ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
3098
Melanie BURNS
Melanie BURNS #3098
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
3320
Marc SEE
Marc SEE #3320
Male 25-29
00:15:42.00
00:15:42.00
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
3:08 min/km
2
3271
Sam KING
Sam KING #3271
Male 16-19
00:16:23.33
00:16:23.33
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
3:16 min/km
3
1076
Dan DAVIS
Dan DAVIS #1076
Male 20-24
00:17:04.39
00:17:04.39
1
(3)
20-24
1
Male
3
3:24 min/km
4
3290
Daniel MCQUIE
Daniel MCQUIE #3290
Male 20-24
00:17:05.98
00:17:05.98
2
(4)
20-24
2
Male
4
3:25 min/km
5
3289
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #3289
Male 30-34
00:17:06.85
00:17:06.85
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
3:25 min/km
6
3309
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #3309
Male Under 16
00:17:24.23
00:17:24.23
1
(6)
Under 16
1
Male
6
3:28 min/km
7
3030
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #3030
Male 20-24
00:17:26.97
00:17:26.97
3
(7)
20-24
3
Male
7
3:29 min/km
8
3070
Greg CHAINE
Greg CHAINE #3070
Male 25-29
00:17:53.23
00:17:53.23
2
(8)
25-29
2
Male
8
3:34 min/km
9
3215
Melanie BLACK
Melanie BLACK #3215
Female 35-39
00:18:12.03
00:18:12.03
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
3:38 min/km
10
3248
Bryce GREENWOOD
Bryce GREENWOOD #3248
Male 35-39
00:18:25.96
00:18:25.96
1
(9)
35-39
1
Male
9
3:41 min/km
11
3274
Matthew LA SPINA
Matthew LA SPINA #3274
Male 25-29
00:18:39.73
00:18:39.73
3
(10)
25-29
3
Male
10
3:43 min/km
12
3250
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #3250
Male Under 16
00:18:48.29
00:18:48.29
2
(11)
Under 16
2
Male
11
3:45 min/km
13
3321
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #3321
Female 35-39
00:18:55.84
00:18:55.84
2
(2)
35-39
2
Female
2
3:47 min/km
14
3072
Rafael KIMBERLEY-BOWEN
Rafael KIMBERLEY-BOWEN #3072
Male 30-34
00:19:13.65
00:19:13.65
2
(12)
30-34
2
Male
12
3:50 min/km
15
3022
Robin CHRISTIAN
Robin CHRISTIAN #3022
Male 30-34
00:19:17.22
00:19:17.22
3
(13)
30-34
3
Male
13
3:51 min/km
16
3262
Jessica JASON
Jessica JASON #3262
Female 16-19
00:19:22.73
00:19:22.73
1
(3)
16-19
1
Female
3
3:52 min/km
17
3013
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #3013
Male Under 16
00:19:30.72
00:19:30.72
3
(14)
Under 16
3
Male
14
3:54 min/km
18
3308
Mark PIDCOCK
Mark PIDCOCK #3308
Male 45-49
00:19:36.96
00:19:36.96
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
3:55 min/km
19
3026
Cait JAMESON
Cait JAMESON #3026
Female 20-24
00:19:40.24
00:19:40.24
1
(4)
20-24
1
Female
4
3:56 min/km
20
3019
Hannah CASTLE
Hannah CASTLE #3019
Female 20-24
00:19:43.95
00:19:43.95
2
(5)
20-24
2
Female
5
3:56 min/km
21
3034
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #3034
Female 16-19
00:20:18.20
00:20:18.20
2
(6)
16-19
2
Female
6
4:03 min/km
22
3216
Brett BLECHYNDEN
Brett BLECHYNDEN #3216
Male 45-49
00:20:23.70
00:20:23.70
2
(16)
45-49
2
Male
16
4:04 min/km
23
3091
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #3091
Male Under 12
00:20:37.79
00:20:37.79
1
(17)
Under 12
1
Male
17
4:07 min/km
24
3337
Georgia WHITFORD
Georgia WHITFORD #3337
Female Under 16
00:20:38.98
00:20:38.98
1
(7)
Under 16
1
Female
7
4:07 min/km
25
3145
Tim ROBINSON
Tim ROBINSON #3145
Male Under 16
00:20:46.19
00:20:46.19
4
(18)
Under 16
4
Male
18
4:09 min/km
26
3058
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #3058
Male Under 12
00:20:48.23
00:20:48.23
2
(19)
Under 12
2
Male
19
4:09 min/km
27
3329
Caleb SPENCE
Caleb SPENCE #3329
Male Under 16
00:20:52.48
00:20:52.48
5
(20)
Under 16
5
Male
20
4:10 min/km
28
3057
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #3057
Male 35-39
00:20:59.00
00:20:59.00
2
(21)
35-39
2
Male
21
4:11 min/km
29
3259
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #3259
Male 50-54
00:21:00.91
00:21:00.91
1
(22)
50-54
1
Male
22
4:12 min/km
30
3139
Alex PARSONS
Alex PARSONS #3139
Male Under 12
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
3
(23)
Under 12
3
Male
23
4:13 min/km
31
3082
Aiden STREET
Aiden STREET #3082
Male Under 12
00:21:08.48
00:21:08.48
4
(24)
Under 12
4
Male
24
4:13 min/km
32
3084
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #3084
Male Under 12
00:21:48.48
00:21:48.48
5
(25)
Under 12
5
Male
25
4:21 min/km
33
3260
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #3260
Female Under 16
00:22:02.44
00:22:02.44
2
(8)
Under 16
2
Female
8
4:24 min/km
34
3008
Ryan POOLMAN
Ryan POOLMAN #3008
Male 20-24
00:22:05.74
00:22:05.74
4
(26)
20-24
4
Male
26
4:25 min/km
35
3221
Amy BUCKINGHAM
Amy BUCKINGHAM #3221
Female Under 16
00:22:07.48
00:22:07.48
3
(9)
Under 16
3
Female
9
4:25 min/km
36
3055
Lyndsey VARDY
Lyndsey VARDY #3055
Female 35-39
00:22:09.79
00:22:09.79
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
4:25 min/km
37
3258
Edward HOPKINS
Edward HOPKINS #3258
Male Under 16
00:22:12.98
00:22:12.98
6
(27)
Under 16
6
Male
27
4:26 min/km
38
3148
Scott ROBINSON
Scott ROBINSON #3148
Male 45-49
00:22:21.22
00:22:21.22
3
(28)
45-49
3
Male
28
4:28 min/km
39
3111
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN #3111
Male Under 16
00:22:25.51
00:22:25.51
7
(29)
Under 16
7
Male
29
4:29 min/km
40
3147
Annabel ROBINSON
Annabel ROBINSON #3147
Female 16-19
00:22:31.46
00:22:31.46
3
(11)
16-19
3
Female
11
4:30 min/km
41
3142
Oskar PATTERSON
Oskar PATTERSON #3142
Male Under 12
00:22:40.43
00:22:40.43
6
(30)
Under 12
6
Male
30
4:32 min/km
42
3146
Zoe ROBINSON
Zoe ROBINSON #3146
Female Under 16
00:23:14.61
00:23:14.61
4
(12)
Under 16
4
Female
12
4:38 min/km
43
3009
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #3009
Female 20-24
00:23:21.34
00:23:21.34
3
(13)
20-24
3
Female
13
4:40 min/km
44
3014
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #3014
Male Under 16
00:23:24.00
00:23:24.00
8
(31)
Under 16
8
Male
31
4:40 min/km
45
3218
Jack BLECHYNDEN
Jack BLECHYNDEN #3218
Male Under 16
00:23:26.99
00:23:26.99
9
(32)
Under 16
9
Male
32
4:41 min/km
46
3253
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #3253
Female Under 16
00:23:39.52
00:23:39.52
5
(14)
Under 16
5
Female
14
4:43 min/km
47
3092
Cody SANGSTER
Cody SANGSTER #3092
Male Under 12
00:23:46.02
00:23:46.02
7
(33)
Under 12
7
Male
33
4:45 min/km
48
3090
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #3090
Male 35-39
00:23:47.23
00:23:47.23
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
4:45 min/km
49
3219
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #3219
Female Under 12
00:24:03.44
00:24:03.44
1
(15)
Under 12
1
Female
15
4:48 min/km
50
3037
Brendon WARREN
Brendon WARREN #3037
Male 25-29
00:24:04.46
00:24:04.46
4
(35)
25-29
4
Male
35
4:48 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023