Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Finish
Finish Bkp
Palm
DNS
230
Harmony FROST
Harmony FROST #230
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 2
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Finish
Finish Bkp
Palm
DNS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
214
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #214
Male Y11
00:10:47.34
00:10:47.34
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Loyola
3:35 min/km
Wave 6
2
661
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #661
Male Y09
00:11:02.40
00:11:02.40
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
Rice
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
3
325
Brett WOOD
Brett WOOD #325
Male Y11
00:11:03.80
00:11:03.80
2
(3)
Y11
2
Male
3
Loyola
3:41 min/km
Wave 6
4
284
Dale IVENS
Dale IVENS #284
Male Y12
00:11:08.22
00:11:08.22
1
(4)
Y12
1
Male
4
Loyola
3:42 min/km
Wave 6
5
76
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #76
Male Y11
00:11:09.69
00:11:09.69
3
(5)
Y11
3
Male
5
Chisholm
3:43 min/km
Wave 6
6
926
Matthew YEATES
Matthew YEATES #926
Male Y12
00:11:22.11
00:11:22.11
2
(6)
Y12
2
Male
6
Teresa
3:47 min/km
Wave 6
7
888
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #888
Male Y10
00:11:31.49
00:11:31.49
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
Teresa
3:50 min/km
Wave 5
8
592
Brandon PARAGAS
Brandon PARAGAS #592
Male Y10
00:11:34.53
00:11:34.53
2
(8)
Y10
2
Male
8
Rice
3:51 min/km
Wave 5
9
72
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #72
Male Y11
00:11:38.95
00:11:38.95
4
(9)
Y11
4
Male
9
Chisholm
3:52 min/km
Wave 6
10
932
Evano DE PONTES
Evano DE PONTES #932
Male Y10
00:11:44.90
00:11:44.90
3
(10)
Y10
3
Male
10
Teresa
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
11
223
Alexander BRAY
Alexander BRAY #223
Male Y12
00:11:45.64
00:11:45.64
3
(11)
Y12
3
Male
11
Loyola
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
12
1082
Aaron NAUGHTON
Aaron NAUGHTON #1082
Male Y10
00:11:46.32
00:11:46.32
4
(12)
Y10
4
Male
12
Xavier
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
13
766
Eric BOTHA
Eric BOTHA #766
Male Y09
00:11:46.90
00:11:46.90
2
(13)
Y09
2
Male
13
Teresa
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
14
992
Bailey JAMES
Bailey JAMES #992
Male Y10
00:11:47.98
00:11:47.98
5
(14)
Y10
5
Male
14
Xavier
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
15
528
Aaron KAPUTIN
Aaron KAPUTIN #528
Male Y11
00:11:51.55
00:11:51.55
5
(15)
Y11
5
Male
15
MacKillop
3:57 min/km
Wave 6
16
979
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #979
Male Y08
00:11:58.21
00:11:58.21
1
(16)
Y08
1
Male
16
Xavier
3:59 min/km
Wave 4
17
991
Trent GOODRICK
Trent GOODRICK #991
Male Y12
00:11:58.65
00:11:58.65
4
(17)
Y12
4
Male
17
Xavier
3:59 min/km
Wave 6
18
518
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #518
Male Y09
00:11:58.89
00:11:58.89
3
(18)
Y09
3
Male
18
MacKillop
3:59 min/km
Wave 5
19
737
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #737
Male Y09
00:12:03.02
00:12:03.02
4
(19)
Y09
4
Male
19
Rice
4:01 min/km
Wave 5
20
353
Lachlan WESTWOOD
Lachlan WESTWOOD #353
Male Y12
00:12:05.14
00:12:05.14
5
(20)
Y12
5
Male
20
Loyola
4:01 min/km
Wave 6
21
42
Austin MCALEESE
Austin MCALEESE #42
Male Y12
00:12:12.11
00:12:12.11
6
(21)
Y12
6
Male
21
Chisholm
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
22
1
Jack ALLUM
Jack ALLUM #1
Male Y12
00:12:14.64
00:12:14.64
7
(22)
Y12
7
Male
22
Chisholm
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
23
693
Clife IKORINEZA
Clife IKORINEZA #693
Male Y10
00:12:15.40
00:12:15.40
6
(23)
Y10
6
Male
23
Rice
4:05 min/km
Wave 5
24
62
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #62
Male Y08
00:12:15.41
00:12:15.41
2
(24)
Y08
2
Male
24
Chisholm
4:05 min/km
Wave 4
25
805
Walter KOKO
Walter KOKO #805
Male Y11
00:12:15.75
00:12:15.75
6
(25)
Y11
6
Male
25
Teresa
4:05 min/km
Wave 6
26
212
Mouch SAMUEL
Mouch SAMUEL #212
Male Y11
00:12:16.77
00:12:16.77
7
(26)
Y11
7
Male
26
Loyola
4:05 min/km
Wave 6
27
858
Amin LONGOLIO
Amin LONGOLIO #858
Male Y10
00:12:19.65
00:12:19.65
7
(27)
Y10
7
Male
27
Teresa
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
28
406
Matthew TONKIN
Matthew TONKIN #406
Male Y12
00:12:22.29
00:12:22.29
8
(28)
Y12
8
Male
28
MacKillop
4:07 min/km
Wave 6
29
632
Isaac CHANT
Isaac CHANT #632
Male Y09
00:12:23.35
00:12:23.35
5
(29)
Y09
5
Male
29
Rice
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
30
660
Takudzwa BUNHU
Takudzwa BUNHU #660
Male Y10
00:12:25.89
00:12:25.89
8
(30)
Y10
8
Male
30
Rice
4:08 min/km
Wave 5
31
541
Evan TWYMAN
Evan TWYMAN #541
Male Y09
00:12:31.26
00:12:31.26
6
(31)
Y09
6
Male
31
MacKillop
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
32
15
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #15
Male Y10
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
9
(32)
Y10
9
Male
32
Chisholm
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
33
833
James ROBINSON
James ROBINSON #833
Male Y12
00:12:33.01
00:12:33.01
9
(33)
Y12
9
Male
33
Teresa
4:11 min/km
Wave 6
34
796
Cameron DURACK
Cameron DURACK #796
Male Y12
00:12:34.64
00:12:34.64
10
(34)
Y12
10
Male
34
Teresa
4:11 min/km
Wave 6
35
706
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #706
Male Y09
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
7
(35)
Y09
7
Male
35
Rice
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
36
524
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #524
Male Y10
00:12:44.18
00:12:44.18
10
(36)
Y10
10
Male
36
MacKillop
4:14 min/km
Wave 5
37
1072
Thomas HEATON
Thomas HEATON #1072
Male Y12
00:12:44.59
00:12:44.59
11
(37)
Y12
11
Male
37
Xavier
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
38
702
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #702
Male Y11
00:12:45.62
00:12:45.62
8
(38)
Y11
8
Male
38
Rice
4:15 min/km
Wave 6
39
1006
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1006
Male Y10
00:12:45.86
00:12:45.86
11
(39)
Y10
11
Male
39
Xavier
4:15 min/km
Wave 5
40
163
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #163
Male Y09
00:12:48.39
00:12:48.39
8
(40)
Y09
8
Male
40
Chisholm
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
41
10
Bradley HOUGHTON
Bradley HOUGHTON #10
Male Y11
00:12:49.11
00:12:49.11
9
(41)
Y11
9
Male
41
Chisholm
4:16 min/km
Wave 6
42
630
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #630
Female Y07
00:12:53.83
00:12:53.83
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
Rice
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
43
870
Luke WILSHUSEN
Luke WILSHUSEN #870
Male Y08
00:12:56.63
00:12:56.63
3
(42)
Y08
3
Male
42
Teresa
4:18 min/km
Wave 4
44
234
Emerson JOHNSTON
Emerson JOHNSTON #234
Male Y12
00:12:57.68
00:12:57.68
12
(43)
Y12
12
Male
43
Loyola
4:19 min/km
Wave 6
45
953
Joshua ALLISON
Joshua ALLISON #953
Male Y11
00:12:59.67
00:12:59.67
10
(44)
Y11
10
Male
44
Xavier
4:19 min/km
Wave 6
46
53
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #53
Male Y08
00:13:02.90
00:13:02.90
4
(45)
Y08
4
Male
45
Chisholm
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
47
446
Lance DANN
Lance DANN #446
Male Y11
00:13:10.39
00:13:10.39
11
(46)
Y11
11
Male
46
MacKillop
4:23 min/km
Wave 6
48
52
Kyron URBAS
Kyron URBAS #52
Male Y12
00:13:11.87
00:13:11.87
13
(47)
Y12
13
Male
47
Chisholm
4:23 min/km
Wave 6
49
1100
Joseph HAWORTH
Joseph HAWORTH #1100
Male Y10
00:13:12.07
00:13:12.07
12
(48)
Y10
12
Male
48
Xavier
4:24 min/km
Wave 5
50
939
Brandon JAGER
Brandon JAGER #939
Male Y12
00:13:13.30
00:13:13.30
14
(49)
Y12
14
Male
49
Teresa
4:24 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023