Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:04:15
00:04:15
00:04:15
11:49:15
72
29
51
72
29
51
T1
00:06:28
00:02:13
00:02:13
11:51:28
85
35
62
96
37
67
Cycle
00:29:45
00:23:17
00:23:17
12:14:45
100
39
68
103
40
72
T2
00:31:28
00:01:42
00:01:42
12:16:28
102
39
68
84
29
56
Run2
00:36:51
00:05:23
00:05:23
12:21:51
94
38
66
64
24
47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
16
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #16
Male 10-11
00:21:35
00:21:35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:00
1
1
00:01:14
00:13:05
4
4
00:01:10
00:03:03
1
1
2
25
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #25
Male 10-11
00:21:38
00:21:38
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
2:53 min/km
00:03:23
20
11
00:01:10
00:12:11
1
1
00:01:11
00:03:40
6
4
3
20
Joseph Leong
Joseph Leong #20
Male 10-11
00:22:19
00:22:19
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
2:58 min/km
00:03:21
18
10
00:01:10
00:12:13
2
2
00:01:06
00:04:27
34
14
4
43
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #43
Male 10-11
00:22:30
00:22:30
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
DEN
3:00 min/km
00:03:09
8
5
00:01:14
00:13:15
5
5
00:01:15
00:03:35
5
3
5
51
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #51
Male 10-11
00:22:52
00:22:52
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
CAN
3:02 min/km
00:03:19
14
8
00:01:23
00:12:50
3
3
00:01:12
00:04:07
20
10
6
62
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #62
Female 10-11
00:23:04
00:23:04
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:03:06
4
1
00:01:11
00:14:09
12
3
00:01:01
00:03:35
4
1
7
21
Benjamin Daniels
Benjamin Daniels #21
Male 10-11
00:23:09
00:23:09
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
AT
3:05 min/km
00:03:05
3
3
00:01:09
00:14:25
15
9
00:00:58
00:03:30
2
2
8
84
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #84
Female 10-11
00:23:16
00:23:16
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AT
3:06 min/km
00:03:07
5
2
00:01:14
00:13:56
9
2
00:01:05
00:03:52
13
2
9
121
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #121
Male 8-9
00:23:21
00:23:21
1
(7)
8-9
1
Male
7
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:03:20
15
4
00:01:15
00:13:44
7
1
00:01:13
00:03:48
10
3
10
41
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #41
Male 10-11
00:23:51
00:23:51
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:03:10
10
6
00:01:20
00:14:15
13
7
00:01:20
00:03:44
8
6
11
111
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #111
Male 8-9
00:23:55
00:23:55
2
(9)
8-9
2
Male
9
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:22
19
6
00:01:17
00:13:58
10
2
00:01:21
00:03:55
15
6
12
61
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #61
Female 10-11
00:23:57
00:23:57
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:09
9
3
00:01:18
00:13:43
6
1
00:01:06
00:04:38
39
6
13
132
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #132
Male 8-9
00:24:09
00:24:09
3
(10)
8-9
3
Male
10
GER
3:13 min/km
00:03:24
21
7
00:01:18
00:14:03
11
3
00:01:16
00:04:06
19
7
14
30
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #30
Male 10-11
00:24:10
00:24:10
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
AT
3:13 min/km
00:03:04
2
2
00:01:13
00:14:20
14
8
00:01:12
00:04:18
27
13
15
112
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #112
Male 8-9
00:24:22
00:24:22
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
CHL
3:14 min/km
00:03:07
6
1
00:01:21
00:15:14
24
7
00:01:03
00:03:34
3
1
16
48
Lucas May
Lucas May #48
Male 10-11
00:24:27
00:24:27
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
AT
3:15 min/km
00:03:47
41
20
00:01:31
00:13:48
8
6
00:01:18
00:04:02
18
9
17
126
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #126
Male 8-9
00:24:38
00:24:38
5
(14)
8-9
5
Male
14
AT
3:17 min/km
00:03:21
17
5
00:01:19
00:15:00
20
5
00:01:05
00:03:51
12
4
18
128
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #128
Male 8-9
00:25:07
00:25:07
6
(15)
8-9
6
Male
15
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:14
12
2
00:01:17
00:15:32
26
8
00:01:14
00:03:48
9
2
19
103
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #103
Female 8-9
00:25:12
00:25:12
1
(4)
8-9
1
Female
4
AT
3:21 min/km
00:03:42
38
1
00:01:14
00:15:09
23
2
00:01:16
00:03:50
11
1
20
142
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #142
Male 8-9
00:25:20
00:25:20
7
(16)
8-9
7
Male
16
MAL
3:22 min/km
00:03:48
45
16
00:01:18
00:14:36
16
4
00:01:07
00:04:30
36
14
21
50
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #50
Male 10-11
00:25:35
00:25:35
10
(17)
10-11
10
Male
17
NED
3:24 min/km
00:03:38
29
16
00:01:13
00:15:08
22
12
00:01:17
00:04:17
26
12
22
136
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #136
Male 8-9
00:25:44
00:25:44
8
(18)
8-9
8
Male
18
IND
3:25 min/km
00:03:18
13
3
00:01:21
00:15:47
29
9
00:01:23
00:03:54
14
5
23
119
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #119
Male 8-9
00:25:49
00:25:49
9
(19)
8-9
9
Male
19
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:03:40
35
13
00:01:15
00:15:07
21
6
00:01:24
00:04:21
30
12
24
106
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #106
Female 8-9
00:25:55
00:25:55
2
(5)
8-9
2
Female
5
SIN
3:27 min/km
00:03:47
42
2
00:01:32
00:14:49
19
1
00:01:19
00:04:26
32
2
25
34
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #34
Male 10-11
00:25:59
00:25:59
11
(20)
10-11
11
Male
20
IND
3:27 min/km
00:03:21
16
9
00:01:17
00:16:11
32
15
00:01:10
00:03:58
17
8
26
23
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #23
Male 10-11
00:26:06
00:26:06
12
(21)
10-11
12
Male
21
NED
3:28 min/km
00:03:53
52
21
00:01:23
00:14:47
18
11
00:01:14
00:04:48
46
19
27
15
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #15
Male 10-11
00:26:11
00:26:11
13
(22)
10-11
13
Male
22
SIN
3:29 min/km
00:03:24
22
12
00:01:20
00:14:37
17
10
00:01:23
00:05:25
66
25
28
80
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #80
Female 10-11
00:26:37
00:26:37
4
(6)
10-11
4
Female
6
USA
3:32 min/km
00:03:26
23
4
00:01:27
00:16:19
33
4
00:01:11
00:04:12
21
3
29
57
Edward Powell Dalton
Edward Powell Dalton #57
Male 10-11
00:26:39
00:26:39
14
(23)
10-11
14
Male
23
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:03:11
11
7
00:01:10
00:17:25
49
25
00:01:08
00:03:42
7
5
30
118
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:26:43
00:26:43
10
(24)
8-9
10
Male
24
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:33
25
9
00:01:26
00:16:08
31
11
00:01:19
00:04:14
23
9
31
36
Aman Shiman Bhojwani
Aman Shiman Bhojwani #36
Male 10-11
00:26:46
00:26:46
15
(25)
10-11
15
Male
25
USA
3:34 min/km
00:03:39
30
17
00:01:15
00:16:37
39
18
00:01:16
00:03:58
16
7
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
33
44
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #44
Male 10-11
00:27:13
00:27:13
17
(27)
10-11
17
Male
27
NED
3:37 min/km
00:03:37
27
14
00:01:15
00:16:53
42
19
00:01:10
00:04:16
25
11
34
86
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #86
Female 10-11
00:27:34
00:27:34
5
(7)
10-11
5
Female
7
NZL
3:40 min/km
00:03:49
47
9
00:01:25
00:16:43
40
6
00:01:09
00:04:27
33
5
35
46
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong #46
Male 10-11
00:27:40
00:27:40
18
(28)
10-11
18
Male
28
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:03:38
28
15
00:01:24
00:16:32
38
17
00:01:23
00:04:42
41
17
36
134
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #134
Male 8-9
00:27:48
00:27:48
11
(29)
8-9
11
Male
29
FRA
3:42 min/km
00:03:31
24
8
00:01:12
00:16:19
34
12
00:01:05
00:05:38
70
25
37
75
Isabelle Cooper
Isabelle Cooper #75
Female 10-11
00:28:01
00:28:01
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
AT
3:44 min/km
00:03:50
50
10
00:01:20
00:16:28
36
5
00:01:34
00:04:48
45
7
38
35
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani #35
Male 10-11
00:28:08
00:28:08
19
(30)
10-11
19
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
00:03:39
31
18
00:01:18
00:17:13
45
22
00:01:18
00:04:39
40
16
39
32
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #32
Male 10-11
00:28:24
00:28:24
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:03:59
56
23
00:01:24
00:16:55
43
20
00:01:21
00:04:43
42
18
40
143
Mattew Long
Mattew Long #143
Male 8-9
00:28:25
00:28:25
12
(32)
8-9
12
Male
32
MAL
3:47 min/km
00:04:16
73
23
00:01:30
00:16:28
35
13
00:01:18
00:04:51
47
17
41
120
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #120
Male 8-9
00:28:34
00:28:34
13
(33)
8-9
13
Male
33
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:04:22
81
26
00:01:34
00:15:59
30
10
00:01:11
00:05:25
67
24
42
127
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #127
Male 8-9
00:29:04
00:29:04
14
(34)
8-9
14
Male
34
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:04:04
63
21
00:01:41
00:16:44
41
14
00:01:28
00:05:06
56
20
43
138
Max Wall
Max Wall #138
Male 8-9
00:29:33
00:29:33
15
(35)
8-9
15
Male
35
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:03:41
36
14
00:01:38
00:18:09
58
17
00:01:40
00:04:23
31
13
44
159
Bop & Boo
Bop & Boo #159
Mixed Team
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NZL
3:56 min/km
00:04:54
106
3
00:01:39
00:15:41
27
1
00:01:40
00:05:42
73
3
45
74
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand #74
Female 10-11
00:29:40
00:29:40
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AT
3:57 min/km
00:03:41
37
5
00:01:17
00:17:52
53
7
00:01:28
00:05:20
63
11
46
24
Douwe Oosterhuis
Douwe Oosterhuis #24
Male 10-11
00:29:45
00:29:45
21
(36)
10-11
21
Male
36
NED
3:58 min/km
00:04:03
61
26
00:01:55
00:17:55
54
28
00:01:22
00:04:28
35
15
47
28
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #28
Male 10-11
00:29:53
00:29:53
22
(37)
10-11
22
Male
37
GER
3:59 min/km
00:04:05
64
27
00:01:52
00:15:41
28
14
00:01:59
00:06:14
81
32
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
49
137
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #137
Male 8-9
00:30:00
00:30:00
16
(39)
8-9
16
Male
39
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:03
62
20
00:01:40
00:17:19
48
15
00:01:42
00:05:14
59
22
50
73
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #73
Female 10-11
00:30:02
00:30:02
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AT
4:00 min/km
00:03:48
46
8
00:01:20
00:18:52
65
8
00:01:07
00:04:53
49
8
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023