Fremantle Half Marathon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Start
Spotter
Finish
Palm
45
7062
James GRANVILLE
James GRANVILLE #7062
Male Open
00:25:32
00:25:32
(00:25:17)
26
(35)
00:25:17
Open
26
Male
35
AT
5:03 min/km
00:00:14
00:25:32
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:14
00:00:14
00:00:14
07:50:14
101
35
56
101
35
56
Spotter
Finish
00:25:32
00:25:32
00:25:17
08:15:32
45
26
35
45
26
35
Palm
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
7148
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #7148
Male Open
00:16:25
00:16:25
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Male
1
AT
3:17 min/km
2
7155
Jesse RODGERS
Jesse RODGERS #7155
Male Open
00:17:22
00:17:22
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
AT
3:28 min/km
3
7136
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #7136
Male Open
00:17:23
00:17:23
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Open
3
Male
3
AT
3:28 min/km
4
7049
Jack DOWNIE
Jack DOWNIE #7049
Male Open
00:17:45
00:17:45
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Male
4
AT
3:32 min/km
5
7174
Savannah STEINBACH
Savannah STEINBACH #7174
Female Open
00:18:06
00:18:06
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Female
1
AT
3:37 min/km
6
7065
Corin GROENVELD
Corin GROENVELD #7065
Male Open
00:18:07
00:18:07
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
AT
3:37 min/km
7
7046
Steve DARTNALL
Steve DARTNALL #7046
Male Open
00:18:11
00:18:11
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
AT
3:38 min/km
8
7012
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #7012
Male Open
00:20:14
00:20:14
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
AT
4:02 min/km
9
7002
Terry SINGLETON
Terry SINGLETON #7002
Male Open
00:20:51
00:20:51
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
AT
4:10 min/km
10
7139
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #7139
Male Open
00:20:51
00:20:51
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Male
9
AT
4:10 min/km
11
7132
William PARSONS
William PARSONS #7132
Male Open
00:21:06
00:21:06
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Open
10
Male
10
AT
4:13 min/km
12
7083
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #7083
Female Open
00:21:16
00:21:16
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Female
2
AT
4:15 min/km
13
7133
Alex PARSONS
Alex PARSONS #7133
Male Under 12
00:21:21
00:21:21
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
11
AT
4:16 min/km
14
7060
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #7060
Female Under 12
00:21:26
00:21:26
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
3
AT
4:17 min/km
15
7145
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #7145
Male Under 12
00:21:33
00:21:33
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
12
AT
4:18 min/km
16
7164
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #7164
Male Under 12
00:21:33
00:21:33
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
13
AT
4:18 min/km
17
7022
Jack BURNS
Jack BURNS #7022
Male Open
00:21:47
00:21:47
(Finished)
11
(14)
Finished
Open
11
Male
14
AT
4:21 min/km
18
7203
Martin ZAWADZKI
Martin ZAWADZKI #7203
Male Open
00:21:53
00:21:53
(Finished)
12
(15)
Finished
Open
12
Male
15
AT
4:22 min/km
19
7120
John MORDINI
John MORDINI #7120
Male Open
00:21:55
00:21:55
(Finished)
13
(16)
Finished
Open
13
Male
16
AT
4:23 min/km
20
7106
John LUCAS
John LUCAS #7106
Male Open
00:21:57
00:21:57
(Finished)
14
(17)
Finished
Open
14
Male
17
AT
4:23 min/km
21
7077
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #7077
Male Under 12
00:22:02
00:22:02
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
18
AT
4:24 min/km
22
7103
Paul KNIGHT
Paul KNIGHT #7103
Male Open
00:22:36
00:22:36
(Finished)
15
(19)
Finished
Open
15
Male
19
AT
4:31 min/km
23
7030
Brett COLDREY
Brett COLDREY #7030
Male Open
00:22:42
00:22:42
(Finished)
16
(20)
Finished
Open
16
Male
20
AT
4:32 min/km
24
7123
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #7123
Female Open
00:22:46
00:22:46
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Open
3
Female
4
AT
4:33 min/km
25
7119
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #7119
Male Under 12
00:22:55
00:22:55
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
21
AT
4:35 min/km
26
7051
Neville ELLIS
Neville ELLIS #7051
Male Open
00:23:05
00:23:05
(Finished)
17
(22)
Finished
Open
17
Male
22
AT
4:37 min/km
27
7173
Alison STEER
Alison STEER #7173
Female Open
00:23:13
00:23:13
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Female
5
AT
4:38 min/km
28
7018
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #7018
Male Open
00:23:31
00:23:31
(Finished)
18
(23)
Finished
Open
18
Male
23
AT
4:42 min/km
29
7019
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #7019
Male Under 12
00:23:31
00:23:31
(Finished)
6
(24)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
24
AT
4:42 min/km
30
7193
Christopher VILLAFUERTE
Christopher VILLAFUERTE #7193
Male Open
00:23:31
00:23:31
(Finished)
19
(25)
Finished
Open
19
Male
25
AT
4:42 min/km
31
7147
Jim RAYNER
Jim RAYNER #7147
Male Open
00:23:40
00:23:40
(Finished)
20
(26)
Finished
Open
20
Male
26
AT
4:44 min/km
32
7118
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #7118
Male Open
00:24:02
00:24:02
(Finished)
21
(27)
Finished
Open
21
Male
27
AT
4:48 min/km
33
7153
Colin ROBERTS
Colin ROBERTS #7153
Male Open
00:24:20
00:24:20
(Finished)
22
(28)
Finished
Open
22
Male
28
AT
4:52 min/km
34
7152
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #7152
Female Open
00:24:38
00:24:38
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
Open
5
Female
6
AT
4:55 min/km
35
7158
Berdine ROELOFSE
Berdine ROELOFSE #7158
Female Open
00:24:40
00:24:40
(Finished)
6
(7)
Finished
Open
6
Female
7
AT
4:56 min/km
36
7084
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #7084
Male Open
00:24:43
00:24:43
(Finished)
23
(29)
Finished
Open
23
Male
29
AT
4:56 min/km
37
7105
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #7105
Female Open
00:24:48
00:24:48
(Finished)
7
(8)
Finished
Open
7
Female
8
AT
4:57 min/km
38
7197
Bjork WERNBERG
Bjork WERNBERG #7197
Female Under 12
00:24:57
00:24:57
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
9
AT
4:59 min/km
39
7140
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #7140
Male Under 12
00:25:06
00:25:06
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
30
AT
5:01 min/km
40
7178
Aiden STREET
Aiden STREET #7178
Male Under 12
00:25:11
00:25:11
(Finished)
8
(31)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
31
AT
5:02 min/km
41
7126
Denise NEWPORT
Denise NEWPORT #7126
Female Open
00:25:15
00:25:15
(Finished)
8
(10)
Finished
Open
8
Female
10
AT
5:03 min/km
42
7196
Anton WERNBERG
Anton WERNBERG #7196
Male Under 12
00:25:20
00:25:20
(Finished)
9
(32)
Finished
Under 12
9
Male
32
AT
5:04 min/km
43
7177
David STREET
David STREET #7177
Male Open
00:25:23
00:25:23
(Finished)
24
(33)
Finished
Open
24
Male
33
AT
5:04 min/km
44
7129
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #7129
Male Open
00:25:25
00:25:25
(Finished)
25
(34)
Finished
Open
25
Male
34
AT
5:05 min/km
45
7062
James GRANVILLE
James GRANVILLE #7062
Male Open
00:25:32
00:25:32
(Finished)
26
(35)
Finished
Open
26
Male
35
AT
5:06 min/km
46
7137
Harry PIDCOCK
Harry PIDCOCK #7137
Male Under 12
00:26:03
00:26:03
(Finished)
10
(36)
Finished
Under 12
10
Male
36
AT
5:12 min/km
47
7144
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #7144
Male Open
00:26:22
00:26:22
(Finished)
27
(37)
Finished
Open
27
Male
37
AT
5:16 min/km
48
7088
Anna KATARSKI
Anna KATARSKI #7088
Female Open
00:26:27
00:26:27
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished
Open
9
Female
11
AT
5:17 min/km
49
7037
Pia COVERLEY
Pia COVERLEY #7037
Female Open
00:26:41
00:26:41
(Finished)
10
(12)
Finished
Open
10
Female
12
AT
5:20 min/km
50
7003
Merribeth AINSWORTH
Merribeth AINSWORTH #7003
Female Open
00:26:46
00:26:46
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished
Open
11
Female
13
AT
5:21 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
© 2023