Champs of the Bay
23 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Advanced
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4
89
Archie O'BEIRNE
Archie O'BEIRNE #89
Male Under 15
00:11:33
00:11:33
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:01:35
Male
2
19:15 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
79
Jonnie SMIRK-TRENCH
Jonnie SMIRK-TRENCH #79
Male Under 15
00:09:58
00:09:58
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Scotch College
1
16:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
72
Jorja GOLDING
Jorja GOLDING #72
Female Under 15
00:10:02
00:10:02
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Carey Baptist College
1
16:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
69
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #69
Female Under 15
00:11:30
00:11:30
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:01:28
Female
2
City Beach Primary School
1
19:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
89
Archie O'BEIRNE
Archie O'BEIRNE #89
Male Under 15
00:11:33
00:11:33
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:01:35
Male
2
19:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
71
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #71
Male Under 15
00:11:43
00:11:43
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:01:45
Male
3
Scotch College
2
19:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
102
Bella ALCORN
Bella ALCORN #102
Female Under 15
00:12:03
00:12:03
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:02:01
Female
3
20:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
81
Marcus STAMPALIA
Marcus STAMPALIA #81
Male Under 15
00:12:12
00:12:12
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:02:14
Male
4
20:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
75
Oscar JOHNSON
Oscar JOHNSON #75
Male Under 10
00:12:14
00:12:14
1
(5)
Under 10
1
Male
5
St Marks
1
20:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
68
Lexie BOWER
Lexie BOWER #68
Female Under 15
00:12:36
00:12:36
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:02:34
Female
4
Mandurah Baptist College
1
21:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
74
Paola ION
Paola ION #74
Female Under 15
00:12:47
00:12:47
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:02:45
Female
5
Subiaco Primary School
1
21:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
85
Bella WATSON
Bella WATSON #85
Female Under 15
00:12:58
00:12:58
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:02:56
Female
6
21:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
82
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #82
Female Under 15
00:13:02
00:13:02
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:03:00
Female
7
Mosman Park Primary
1
21:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
78
Jessica SEWELL
Jessica SEWELL #78
Female Under 15
00:13:04
00:13:04
8
(8)
Under 15
8
00:03:02
Female
8
PLC
1
21:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
77
Bobby MATHEWS
Bobby MATHEWS #77
Male Under 15
00:13:18
00:13:18
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:03:20
Male
6
Mandurah SLSC Under 10s
1
22:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
84
Sascha TOMAZ
Sascha TOMAZ #84
Female Under 15
00:13:24
00:13:24
9
(9)
Under 15
9
00:03:22
Female
9
Homeschool
1
22:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
70
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #70
Female Under 15
00:13:30
00:13:30
10
(10)
Under 15
10
00:03:28
Female
10
City Beach Primary School
2
22:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
73
Leo ION
Leo ION #73
Male Under 10
00:13:47
00:13:47
2
(7)
Under 10
2
00:01:33
Male
7
Subiaco Primary School
2
22:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
64
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #64
Female Under 15
00:13:51
00:13:51
11
(11)
Under 15
11
00:03:49
Female
11
Santa Maria
1
23:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
66
Taj BETTESWORTH
Taj BETTESWORTH #66
Male Under 15
00:13:56
00:13:56
6
(8)
Under 15
6
00:03:58
Male
8
Singleton
1
23:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
67
Jaxan BOWER
Jaxan BOWER #67
Male Under 15
00:14:18
00:14:18
7
(9)
Under 15
7
00:04:20
Male
9
Mandurah Baptist College
2
23:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
65
Danny BARTON
Danny BARTON #65
Male Under 15
00:17:12
00:17:12
8
(10)
Under 15
8
00:07:14
Male
10
Joondalup Primary School
1
28:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
Bella ALCORN
Bella ALCORN #63
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Stewie Alcorn
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
Finn KNOX
Finn KNOX #76
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
86
Jack WICKS
Jack WICKS #86
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)