Swimming WA OWS 1718 #7 - Sorrento
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
7.5km Swim
150m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
231
174
Andrew PELLETIER
Andrew PELLETIER #174
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:13
00:33:13
38
(120)
Open (18-34)
38
00:17:09
Male
120
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:34 min/km
Wave 3
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
1
109
Benjamin BRBICH
Benjamin BRBICH #109
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:03
00:16:03
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
12:50 min/km
Wave 3
2
169
Travis NEDERPELT
Travis NEDERPELT #169
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:23
00:16:23
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:20
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
13:06 min/km
Wave 3
3
1843
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #1843
Male Under 15
00:16:53
00:16:53
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
10
13:30 min/km
Wave 3
4
104
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #104
Male Under 18
00:18:19
00:18:19
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:39 min/km
Wave 3
5
1688
Finlay LARMOUR
Finlay LARMOUR #1688
Male Under 15
00:18:32
00:18:32
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:01:38
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
14:49 min/km
Wave 3
6
739
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #739
Female Under 15
00:18:34
00:18:34
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:51 min/km
Wave 4
7
1684
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #1684
Male Under 15
00:18:36
00:18:36
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:42
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
14:52 min/km
Wave 3
8
208
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #208
Male Under 18
00:18:39
00:18:39
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:00:19
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
14:55 min/km
Wave 3
9
176
Cameron QUIRK
Cameron QUIRK #176
Male Under 15
00:18:39
00:18:39
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:01:45
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
14:55 min/km
Wave 3
10
223
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #223
Female Under 18
00:18:39
00:18:39
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:55 min/km
Wave 4
11
172
Harry PATERSON
Harry PATERSON #172
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:45
00:18:45
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:41
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
15:00 min/km
Wave 3
12
100
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #100
Male Under 18
00:18:49
00:18:49
3
(10)
Under 18
3
00:00:29
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
15:03 min/km
Wave 3
13
190
Keith SOLLY
Keith SOLLY #190
Male Under 18
00:19:34
00:19:34
4
(11)
Under 18
4
00:01:14
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
14
249
Megan HALL
Megan HALL #249
Female Under 18
00:19:37
00:19:37
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:00:58
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:42 min/km
Wave 4
15
181
Charlie REYNOLDS
Charlie REYNOLDS #181
Male Under 15
00:19:45
00:19:45
5
(12)
Under 15
5
00:02:51
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
5
15:48 min/km
Wave 3
16
136
Ryan EVERNDEN
Ryan EVERNDEN #136
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:49
00:19:49
4
(13)
Open (18-34)
4
00:03:45
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
15:51 min/km
Wave 3
17
143
Jake GOODING
Jake GOODING #143
Male Under 15
00:19:50
00:19:50
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:02:56
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
15:52 min/km
Wave 3
18
147
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #147
Male Under 18
00:19:53
00:19:53
5
(15)
Under 18
5
00:01:34
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
5
15:54 min/km
Wave 3
19
111
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #111
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:55
00:19:55
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:56 min/km
Wave 3
20
1678
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #1678
Male Under 15
00:19:57
00:19:57
7
(17)
Under 15
7
00:03:04
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
15:57 min/km
Wave 3
21
1699
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #1699
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:58
00:19:58
2
(18)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:03
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:58 min/km
Wave 3
22
269
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #269
Female Under 18
00:20:00
00:20:00
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:01:20
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:00 min/km
Wave 4
23
164
Alessio MORGANA
Alessio MORGANA #164
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:16
00:20:16
5
(19)
Open (18-34)
5
00:04:12
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:12 min/km
Wave 3
24
126
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #126
Male Under 18
00:20:16
00:20:16
6
(20)
Under 18
6
00:01:57
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
16:12 min/km
Wave 3
25
228
Kate COLLINS
Kate COLLINS #228
Female Under 18
00:20:21
00:20:21
4
(5)
Under 18
4
00:01:42
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
16:17 min/km
Wave 4
26
255
Morgan HARRISON
Morgan HARRISON #255
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:23
00:20:23
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:18 min/km
Wave 4
27
286
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #286
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:30
00:20:30
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:07
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:24 min/km
Wave 4
28
237
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #237
Female Under 18
00:20:37
00:20:37
5
(8)
Under 18
5
00:01:58
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:30 min/km
Wave 4
29
173
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #173
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:10
00:21:10
6
(21)
Open (18-34)
6
00:05:06
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
16:56 min/km
Wave 3
30
119
Shaun CLEAVER
Shaun CLEAVER #119
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:12
00:21:12
3
(22)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:17
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:57 min/km
Wave 3
31
949
Andries NIEMANN
Andries NIEMANN #949
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:17
00:21:17
7
(23)
Open (18-34)
7
00:05:13
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:01 min/km
Wave 3
32
168
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #168
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:19
00:21:19
4
(24)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:01:24
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:03 min/km
Wave 3
33
121
Luke COLLINS
Luke COLLINS #121
Male Under 15
00:21:27
00:21:27
8
(25)
Under 15
8
00:04:34
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
17:09 min/km
Wave 3
34
122
Nicholas COLLINS
Nicholas COLLINS #122
Male Under 15
00:21:30
00:21:30
9
(26)
Under 15
9
00:04:36
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:12 min/km
Wave 3
35
248
Sophie GREGORY
Sophie GREGORY #248
Female Under 15
00:21:31
00:21:31
2
(9)
Under 15
2
00:02:57
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
17:13 min/km
Wave 4
36
192
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #192
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:32
00:21:32
5
(27)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:01:37
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:13 min/km
Wave 3
37
234
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #234
Female Under 15
00:21:38
00:21:38
3
(10)
Under 15
3
00:03:04
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:18 min/km
Wave 4
38
968
Chloe HAYES
Chloe HAYES #968
Female Under 18
00:21:40
00:21:40
6
(11)
Under 18
6
00:03:00
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
17:20 min/km
Wave 4
39
141
Peter GAUNT
Peter GAUNT #141
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:43
00:21:43
8
(28)
Open (18-34)
8
00:05:40
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
17:22 min/km
Wave 3
40
229
Tahlia COOPER
Tahlia COOPER #229
Female Under 15
00:21:44
00:21:44
4
(12)
Under 15
4
00:03:10
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:23 min/km
Wave 4
41
1677
Joel CARTER
Joel CARTER #1677
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:50
00:21:50
9
(29)
Open (18-34)
9
00:05:47
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:28 min/km
Wave 3
42
232
Chloe CROXFORD
Chloe CROXFORD #232
Female Under 15
00:21:53
00:21:53
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:03:19
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:30 min/km
Wave 4
43
1689
Megan LARMOUR
Megan LARMOUR #1689
Female Under 18
00:21:54
00:21:54
7
(14)
Under 18
7
00:03:14
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:31 min/km
Wave 4
44
931
Meredith HINCH
Meredith HINCH #931
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:21:57
00:21:57
1
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:34 min/km
Wave 4
45
191
Trent SOLLY
Trent SOLLY #191
Male Under 15
00:22:00
00:22:00
10
(30)
Under 15
10
00:05:07
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:36 min/km
Wave 3
46
301
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #301
Female Under 15
00:22:06
00:22:06
6
(16)
Under 15
6
00:03:32
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
17:41 min/km
Wave 4
47
935
Mikala ANDONY
Mikala ANDONY #935
Female Under 18
00:22:08
00:22:08
8
(17)
Under 18
8
00:03:29
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
17:42 min/km
Wave 4
48
285
Eve MCROBERTS
Eve MCROBERTS #285
Female Under 15
00:22:09
00:22:09
7
(18)
Under 15
7
00:03:35
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:43 min/km
Wave 4
49
227
Eloise CLEAVER
Eloise CLEAVER #227
Female Under 15
00:22:09
00:22:09
8
(19)
Under 15
8
00:03:35
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
17:43 min/km
Wave 4
50
194
Luke SWANSON
Luke SWANSON #194
Male Open (18-34)
00:22:14
00:22:14
10
(31)
Open (18-34)
10
00:06:10
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:47 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
© 2023