Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
799
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #799
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
767
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #767
Male Under 18
01:05:14
01:05:14
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:02 min/km
2
755
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #755
Male Legends (35-49)
01:06:06
01:06:06
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:13 min/km
3
836
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #836
Female Open (18-34)
01:06:23
01:06:23
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:16 min/km
4
770
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #770
Male Under 18
01:06:41
01:06:41
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:01:26
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:20 min/km
5
795
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #795
Female Legends (35-49)
01:07:10
01:07:10
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:26 min/km
6
761
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #761
Male Under 18
01:09:06
01:09:06
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:03:52
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:49 min/km
7
786
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #786
Male Under 18
01:09:07
01:09:07
4
(5)
Under 18
4
00:03:52
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
13:49 min/km
8
760
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #760
Male Under 18
01:09:08
01:09:08
5
(6)
Under 18
5
00:03:54
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:49 min/km
9
757
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #757
Male Under 18
01:09:22
01:09:22
6
(7)
Under 18
6
00:04:08
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
13:52 min/km
10
759
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #759
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:13
01:12:13
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:06:07
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
14:26 min/km
11
831
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #831
Female Under 18
01:12:18
01:12:18
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:27 min/km
12
798
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #798
Female Under 18
01:12:47
01:12:47
2
(4)
Under 18
2
00:00:29
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:33 min/km
13
811
Courtney LEE
Courtney LEE #811
Female Under 18
01:13:45
01:13:45
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:01:26
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
14
779
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #779
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:49
01:13:49
3
(9)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:07:43
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
15
751
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #751
Male Under 15
01:14:02
01:14:02
1
(10)
Under 15
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
14:48 min/km
16
785
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #785
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:02
01:14:02
4
(11)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:07:56
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
14:48 min/km
17
741
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #741
Male Under 15
01:14:03
01:14:03
2
(12)
Under 15
2
00:00:01
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
14:48 min/km
18
780
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #780
Male Under 18
01:14:15
01:14:15
7
(13)
Under 18
7
00:09:00
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
19
778
Kaiden RICHINGS
Kaiden RICHINGS #778
Male Under 15
01:14:16
01:14:16
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:00:14
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
14:51 min/km
20
808
Caitlyn JAMES
Caitlyn JAMES #808
Female Open (18-34)
01:14:36
01:14:36
2
(6)
Open (18-34)
2
00:08:13
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:55 min/km
21
868
Alysna RYAN
Alysna RYAN #868
Female Under 18
01:15:10
01:15:10
4
(7)
Under 18
4
00:02:52
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
15:02 min/km
22
746
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #746
Male Open (18-34)
01:15:15
01:15:15
1
(15)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
15:03 min/km
23
839
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #839
Female Under 15
01:16:26
01:16:26
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
24
830
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #830
Female Under 18
01:16:29
01:16:29
5
(9)
Under 18
5
00:04:11
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
25
820
Rori PARSONS
Rori PARSONS #820
Female Under 18
01:16:33
01:16:33
6
(10)
Under 18
6
00:04:14
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
15:18 min/km
26
781
Philip SALTER
Philip SALTER #781
Male Open (18-34)
01:16:56
01:16:56
2
(16)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:40
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
15:23 min/km
27
797
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #797
Female Under 18
01:19:43
01:19:43
7
(11)
Under 18
7
00:07:25
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
28
750
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #750
Male Under 18
01:19:44
01:19:44
8
(17)
Under 18
8
00:14:30
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
29
807
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #807
Female Under 18
01:19:47
01:19:47
8
(12)
Under 18
8
00:07:29
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
30
819
Amity PARSONS
Amity PARSONS #819
Female Under 15
01:19:50
01:19:50
2
(13)
Under 15
2
00:03:23
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
15:58 min/km
31
806
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #806
Female Under 15
01:20:07
01:20:07
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:03:40
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:01 min/km
32
828
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #828
Female Under 15
01:20:08
01:20:08
4
(15)
Under 15
4
00:03:41
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
16:01 min/km
33
824
Olivia POWER
Olivia POWER #824
Female Under 18
01:20:19
01:20:19
9
(16)
Under 18
9
00:08:01
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
34
771
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #771
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:20:30
01:20:30
1
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
35
827
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #827
Female Under 15
01:20:31
01:20:31
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:04:05
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
36
838
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #838
Female Under 15
01:20:33
01:20:33
6
(18)
Under 15
6
00:04:07
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
37
764
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #764
Male Open (18-34)
01:21:33
01:21:33
3
(19)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:18
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:18 min/km
38
822
Sophia Lee PINTO
Sophia Lee PINTO #822
Female Under 15
01:21:36
01:21:36
7
(19)
Under 15
7
00:05:09
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
39
813
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #813
Female Under 15
01:22:05
01:22:05
8
(20)
Under 15
8
00:05:38
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
16:25 min/km
40
840
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #840
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:24:45
01:24:45
1
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
41
801
Sofie FRICHOT
Sofie FRICHOT #801
Female Open (18-34)
01:25:24
01:25:24
3
(22)
Open (18-34)
3
00:19:01
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
17:04 min/km
42
742
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #742
Male Under 15
01:25:25
01:25:25
4
(20)
Under 15
4
00:11:23
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
17:05 min/km
43
810
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #810
Female Legends (35-49)
01:26:19
01:26:19
2
(23)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:19:09
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
17:15 min/km
44
748
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #748
Male Under 15
01:26:53
01:26:53
5
(21)
Under 15
5
00:12:51
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
45
818
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #818
Female Under 15
01:26:54
01:26:54
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:10:27
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
46
804
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #804
Female Under 15
01:27:01
01:27:01
10
(25)
Under 15
10
00:10:34
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
47
823
Deanna POWER
Deanna POWER #823
Female Legends (35-49)
01:27:36
01:27:36
3
(26)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:20:26
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
48
739
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #739
Male Under 15
01:29:44
01:29:44
6
(22)
Under 15
6
00:15:42
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
17:56 min/km
49
792
Natasha BAMBER
Natasha BAMBER #792
Female Legends (35-49)
01:30:33
01:30:33
4
(27)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:23:22
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
18:06 min/km
50
777
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #777
Male Under 18
01:32:37
01:32:37
9
(23)
Under 18
9
00:27:22
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023