Swimming WA OWS 1718 #4 - Leighton
16 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
60
590
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #590
Male Under 15
00:23:44
00:23:44
11
(35)
Under 15
11
00:05:44
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:59 min/km
Wave 5 Male
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
1
594
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #594
Male Legends (35-49)
00:17:54
00:17:54
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:19 min/km
Wave 5 Male
2
588
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #588
Male Under 15
00:17:59
00:17:59
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:23 min/km
Wave 5 Male
3
644
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #644
Female Under 18
00:18:23
00:18:23
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:42 min/km
Wave 6 Female
4
711
Ella SHILLIDAY
Ella SHILLIDAY #711
Female Open (18-34)
00:18:30
00:18:30
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:48 min/km
Wave 6 Female
5
738
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #738
Male Under 18
00:18:50
00:18:50
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:04 min/km
Wave 5 Male
6
558
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #558
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:53
00:18:53
2
(4)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:59
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:06 min/km
Wave 5 Male
7
396
Kieran COUSINS
Kieran COUSINS #396
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:58
00:18:58
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:10 min/km
Wave 5 Male
8
574
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #574
Male Under 15
00:19:01
00:19:01
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:01:01
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:12 min/km
Wave 5 Male
9
614
Eben PRINSLOO
Eben PRINSLOO #614
Male Under 15
00:19:04
00:19:04
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:01:04
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
15:15 min/km
Wave 5 Male
10
402
Mark BROWN
Mark BROWN #402
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:05
00:19:05
2
(8)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:07
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:16 min/km
Wave 5 Male
11
602
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #602
Male Under 18
00:19:07
00:19:07
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:00:16
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:17 min/km
Wave 5 Male
12
587
Baily HUGHES
Baily HUGHES #587
Male Under 18
00:19:09
00:19:09
3
(10)
Under 18
3
00:00:19
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
15:19 min/km
Wave 5 Male
13
565
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #565
Male Under 15
00:19:30
00:19:30
4
(11)
Under 15
4
00:01:30
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
15:36 min/km
Wave 5 Male
14
567
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #567
Male Under 18
00:19:30
00:19:30
4
(12)
Under 18
4
00:00:39
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
15:36 min/km
Wave 5 Male
15
630
Christian TYLER
Christian TYLER #630
Male Under 15
00:19:50
00:19:50
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:01:50
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
15:52 min/km
Wave 5 Male
16
606
Zachary MILLS
Zachary MILLS #606
Male Under 15
00:19:50
00:19:50
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:01:51
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
15:52 min/km
Wave 5 Male
17
650
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #650
Female Open (18-34)
00:19:51
00:19:51
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:21
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:52 min/km
Wave 6 Female
18
684
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #684
Female Under 18
00:19:51
00:19:51
2
(4)
Under 18
2
00:01:28
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:52 min/km
Wave 6 Female
19
617
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #617
Male Under 15
00:20:08
00:20:08
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:02:09
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
16:06 min/km
Wave 5 Male
20
578
Jake GOODING
Jake GOODING #578
Male Under 15
00:20:09
00:20:09
8
(16)
Under 15
8
00:02:09
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
16:07 min/km
Wave 5 Male
21
556
Zachariah BEANEY
Zachariah BEANEY #556
Male Under 18
00:20:21
00:20:21
5
(17)
Under 18
5
00:01:30
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:16 min/km
Wave 5 Male
22
585
James HOWES
James HOWES #585
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:21
00:20:21
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:23
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:16 min/km
Wave 5 Male
23
673
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #673
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:20:22
00:20:22
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:17 min/km
Wave 6 Female
24
599
Alastair MARKS
Alastair MARKS #599
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:23
00:20:23
4
(19)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:25
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
16:18 min/km
Wave 5 Male
25
572
Ryan DOODY
Ryan DOODY #572
Male Under 18
00:20:38
00:20:38
6
(20)
Under 18
6
00:01:47
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
16:30 min/km
Wave 5 Male
26
566
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #566
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:42
00:20:42
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
00:01:44
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:33 min/km
Wave 5 Male
27
703
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #703
Female Under 15
00:21:04
00:21:04
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:51 min/km
Wave 6 Female
28
649
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #649
Female Under 15
00:21:10
00:21:10
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:05
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:56 min/km
Wave 6 Female
29
671
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #671
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:16
00:21:16
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:45
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:00 min/km
Wave 6 Female
30
669
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #669
Female Under 15
00:21:18
00:21:18
3
(9)
Under 15
3
00:00:14
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:02 min/km
Wave 6 Female
31
636
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #636
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:20
00:21:20
1
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:04 min/km
Wave 5 Male
32
569
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #569
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:22
00:21:22
6
(23)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:24
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
17:05 min/km
Wave 5 Male
33
626
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #626
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:31
00:21:31
3
(24)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:36
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:12 min/km
Wave 5 Male
34
629
Cal THOMSON
Cal THOMSON #629
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:32
00:21:32
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
00:02:33
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:13 min/km
Wave 5 Male
35
571
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #571
Male Under 15
00:21:37
00:21:37
9
(26)
Under 15
9
00:03:37
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:17 min/km
Wave 5 Male
36
675
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #675
Female Under 15
00:21:57
00:21:57
4
(10)
Under 15
4
00:00:53
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:33 min/km
Wave 6 Female
37
692
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #692
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:58
00:21:58
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
00:03:28
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:34 min/km
Wave 6 Female
38
725
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #725
Female Under 15
00:22:09
00:22:09
5
(12)
Under 15
5
00:01:05
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:43 min/km
Wave 6 Female
39
704
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #704
Female Under 15
00:22:11
00:22:11
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:01:07
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
17:44 min/km
Wave 6 Female
40
654
Shannon DOODY
Shannon DOODY #654
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:12
00:22:12
5
(14)
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:41
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:45 min/km
Wave 6 Female
41
663
Elsa FUENTES-HARE
Elsa FUENTES-HARE #663
Female Under 18
00:22:13
00:22:13
3
(15)
Under 18
3
00:03:50
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:46 min/km
Wave 6 Female
42
730
Kaite YORK
Kaite YORK #730
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:14
00:22:14
6
(16)
Open (18-34)
6
00:03:43
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
17:47 min/km
Wave 6 Female
43
653
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #653
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:17
00:22:17
1
(17)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:49 min/km
Wave 6 Female
44
702
Ella PHELAN
Ella PHELAN #702
Female Under 18
00:22:30
00:22:30
4
(18)
Under 18
4
00:04:06
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:00 min/km
Wave 6 Female
45
647
Marni CLOETE
Marni CLOETE #647
Female Under 15
00:22:46
00:22:46
7
(19)
Under 15
7
00:01:42
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:12 min/km
Wave 6 Female
46
643
Alex BRADLEY
Alex BRADLEY #643
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:46
00:22:46
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:29
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
18:12 min/km
Wave 6 Female
47
575
Scott EDWARDS
Scott EDWARDS #575
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:48
00:22:48
4
(27)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:04:53
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:14 min/km
Wave 5 Male
48
634
David WARREN
David WARREN #634
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:55
00:22:55
5
(28)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:05:01
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:20 min/km
Wave 5 Male
49
582
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #582
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:57
00:22:57
6
(29)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:05:03
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
18:21 min/km
Wave 5 Male
50
705
Tess RAVEN
Tess RAVEN #705
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:57
00:22:57
7
(21)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:27
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:21 min/km
Wave 6 Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
© 2023