St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
2
76
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #76
Male Y03
00:08:23.89
00:08:23.89
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Eglinton
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
3
203
Griffydd DAVIES
Griffydd DAVIES #203
Male Y03
00:08:37.69
00:08:37.69
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:13.79
Male
2
Twilight
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
4
16
Chase MANNING
Chase MANNING #16
Male Y03
00:08:37.70
00:08:37.70
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:13.80
Male
3
Cervantes
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
6
138
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS #138
Male Y03
00:08:49.86
00:08:49.86
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:25.96
Male
4
Sydney
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
7
73
Zac HOUSTON
Zac HOUSTON #73
Male Y03
00:09:11.36
00:09:11.36
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:47.46
Male
5
Eglinton
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
8
198
Koby ECCLETON
Koby ECCLETON #198
Male Y03
00:09:17.84
00:09:17.84
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:53.94
Male
6
Twilight
6:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
11
10
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #10
Male Y03
00:09:40.17
00:09:40.17
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:16.27
Male
7
Cervantes
6:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
13
135
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #135
Male Y03
00:09:47.88
00:09:47.88
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:23.98
Male
8
Sydney
6:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
14
199
Aidan FACEY
Aidan FACEY #199
Male Y03
00:09:48.48
00:09:48.48
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:24.58
Male
9
Twilight
6:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
16
77
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #77
Male Y03
00:10:09.58
00:10:09.58
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:45.69
Male
10
Eglinton
6:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
18
79
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #79
Male Y03
00:10:28.64
00:10:28.64
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:04.74
Male
11
Eglinton
6:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
19
11
Joshua BERMAN
Joshua BERMAN #11
Male Y03
00:10:30.67
00:10:30.67
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:06.77
Male
12
Cervantes
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
22
141
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #141
Male Y03
00:10:45.91
00:10:45.91
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:22.01
Male
13
Sydney
7:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
29
12
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #12
Male Y03
00:12:16.94
00:12:16.94
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:03:53.04
Male
14
Cervantes
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
30
17
Santiago PUERTA
Santiago PUERTA #17
Male Y03
00:12:32.44
00:12:32.44
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:04:08.54
Male
15
Cervantes
8:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
33
202
Aden CRONJE
Aden CRONJE #202
Male Y03
00:13:12.18
00:13:12.18
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:04:48.28
Male
16
Twilight
8:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
37
71
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #71
Male Y03
00:14:16.36
00:14:16.36
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:05:52.47
Male
17
Eglinton
9:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
1
72
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #72
Female Y03
00:08:18.62
00:08:18.62
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Cervantes
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
5
204
Neve SAMPSON
Neve SAMPSON #204
Female Y03
00:08:43.17
00:08:43.17
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:24.55
Female
2
Twilight
5:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
9
19
Mia SHATTOCK
Mia SHATTOCK #19
Female Y03
00:09:24.94
00:09:24.94
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:01:06.32
Female
3
Cervantes
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
10
20
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #20
Female Y03
00:09:25.17
00:09:25.17
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:01:06.55
Female
4
Cervantes
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
12
78
Amelia KUIPER
Amelia KUIPER #78
Female Y03
00:09:41.38
00:09:41.38
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:01:22.76
Female
5
Eglinton
6:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
15
14
Marissa WHITE
Marissa WHITE #14
Female Y03
00:10:00.60
00:10:00.60
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:41.97
Female
6
Cervantes
6:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
17
74
Lily MONTGOMERY
Lily MONTGOMERY #74
Female Y03
00:10:27.63
00:10:27.63
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:02:09.01
Female
7
Eglinton
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
20
139
Georgie DICKINSON
Georgie DICKINSON #139
Female Y03
00:10:32.10
00:10:32.10
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:02:13.47
Female
8
Sydney
7:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
21
142
Maya REYNOLDS
Maya REYNOLDS #142
Female Y03
00:10:32.51
00:10:32.51
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:02:13.88
Female
9
Sydney
7:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
23
140
Hannah MCHENRY
Hannah MCHENRY #140
Female Y03
00:10:54.19
00:10:54.19
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:35.56
Female
10
Sydney
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
24
200
Renate MANYERE
Renate MANYERE #200
Female Y03
00:11:44.16
00:11:44.16
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:03:25.53
Female
11
Twilight
7:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
25
136
Charlotte DOBSON
Charlotte DOBSON #136
Female Y03
00:11:44.94
00:11:44.94
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:03:26.32
Female
12
Sydney
7:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
26
13
Kayla MACDONALD
Kayla MACDONALD #13
Female Y03
00:11:54.69
00:11:54.69
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:03:36.06
Female
13
Cervantes
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
27
205
Robyn WALKER
Robyn WALKER #205
Female Y03
00:12:04.96
00:12:04.96
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:03:46.34
Female
14
Twilight
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
28
18
Mollie SELFRIDGE
Mollie SELFRIDGE #18
Female Y03
00:12:13.16
00:12:13.16
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:03:54.53
Female
15
Cervantes
8:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
31
197
Kenzie DOUGLAS
Kenzie DOUGLAS #197
Female Y03
00:12:38.13
00:12:38.13
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:04:19.51
Female
16
Twilight
8:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
32
251
Amy STRICKLAND
Amy STRICKLAND #251
Female Staff
00:12:38.53
00:12:38.53
1
(17)
Staff
1
Female
17
Cervantes
8:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
34
137
Lylah PEUT
Lylah PEUT #137
Female Y03
00:13:26.19
00:13:26.19
17
(18)
Y03
17
00:05:07.56
Female
18
Sydney
8:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
35
81
Ebony RIDGWAY
Ebony RIDGWAY #81
Female Y03
00:13:43.90
00:13:43.90
18
(19)
Y03
18
00:05:25.28
Female
19
Eglinton
9:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
36
75
Ava RASMUSSEN
Ava RASMUSSEN #75
Female Y03
00:13:52.43
00:13:52.43
19
(20)
Y03
19
00:05:33.81
Female
20
Eglinton
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
38
80
Bethany PAPPS
Bethany PAPPS #80
Female Y03
00:14:47.14
00:14:47.14
20
(21)
Y03
20
00:06:28.51
Female
21
Eglinton
9:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
39
15
Caitlyn BRIGHT
Caitlyn BRIGHT #15
Female Y03
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
21
(22)
Y03
21
00:06:28.57
Female
22
Cervantes
9:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
40
255
Edell ROBERTSON
Edell ROBERTSON #255
Female Staff
00:14:49.85
00:14:49.85
2
(23)
Staff
2
00:02:11.31
Female
23
Twilight
9:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)