St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
2
76
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #76
Male Y03
00:08:23.89
00:08:23.89
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Eglinton
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
3
203
Griffydd DAVIES
Griffydd DAVIES #203
Male Y03
00:08:37.69
00:08:37.69
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:13.79
Male
2
Twilight
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
4
16
Chase MANNING
Chase MANNING #16
Male Y03
00:08:37.70
00:08:37.70
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:13.80
Male
3
Cervantes
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
6
138
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS #138
Male Y03
00:08:49.86
00:08:49.86
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:25.96
Male
4
Sydney
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
7
73
Zac HOUSTON
Zac HOUSTON #73
Male Y03
00:09:11.36
00:09:11.36
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:47.46
Male
5
Eglinton
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
8
198
Koby ECCLETON
Koby ECCLETON #198
Male Y03
00:09:17.84
00:09:17.84
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:53.94
Male
6
Twilight
6:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
11
10
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #10
Male Y03
00:09:40.17
00:09:40.17
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:16.27
Male
7
Cervantes
6:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
13
135
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #135
Male Y03
00:09:47.88
00:09:47.88
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:23.98
Male
8
Sydney
6:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
14
199
Aidan FACEY
Aidan FACEY #199
Male Y03
00:09:48.48
00:09:48.48
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:24.58
Male
9
Twilight
6:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
16
77
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #77
Male Y03
00:10:09.58
00:10:09.58
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:45.69
Male
10
Eglinton
6:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
18
79
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #79
Male Y03
00:10:28.64
00:10:28.64
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:04.74
Male
11
Eglinton
6:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
19
11
Joshua BERMAN
Joshua BERMAN #11
Male Y03
00:10:30.67
00:10:30.67
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:06.77
Male
12
Cervantes
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
22
141
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #141
Male Y03
00:10:45.91
00:10:45.91
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:22.01
Male
13
Sydney
7:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
29
12
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #12
Male Y03
00:12:16.94
00:12:16.94
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:03:53.04
Male
14
Cervantes
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
30
17
Santiago PUERTA
Santiago PUERTA #17
Male Y03
00:12:32.44
00:12:32.44
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:04:08.54
Male
15
Cervantes
8:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
33
202
Aden CRONJE
Aden CRONJE #202
Male Y03
00:13:12.18
00:13:12.18
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:04:48.28
Male
16
Twilight
8:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
37
71
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #71
Male Y03
00:14:16.36
00:14:16.36
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:05:52.47
Male
17
Eglinton
9:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y03
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)