John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
374
454
Alana CARUSO
Alana CARUSO #454
Female Y09
00:30:24.82
00:30:24.82
64
(374)
Y09
64
00:17:25.64
Female
374
Loyola
9:48 min/km
00:15:38.08
9:46 min/km
375
62
375
00:14:46.74
9:51 min/km
374
64
374
335
1028
Ines COSTA SHRUBSALL
Ines COSTA SHRUBSALL #1028
Female Y12
00:23:53.42
00:23:53.42
57
(335)
Y12
57
00:11:53.50
Female
335
Ward
7:42 min/km
00:15:39.17
9:46 min/km
376
60
376
00:08:14.24
5:29 min/km
335
57
335
336
1004
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1004
Female Y12
00:23:53.82
00:23:53.82
58
(336)
Y12
58
00:11:53.91
Female
336
St. Louis
7:42 min/km
00:15:36.65
9:45 min/km
373
58
373
00:08:17.17
5:31 min/km
336
58
336
333
980
Claire LECUONA
Claire LECUONA #980
Female Y12
00:23:35.77
00:23:35.77
55
(333)
Y12
55
00:11:35.86
Female
333
Loyola
7:36 min/km
00:15:37.34
9:45 min/km
374
59
374
00:07:58.43
5:18 min/km
333
55
333
394
Breesha BOSANAC
Breesha BOSANAC #394
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
00:15:37.12
9:45 min/km
373
363
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #363
Female Y09
00:30:22.18
00:30:22.18
63
(373)
Y09
63
00:17:23.00
Female
373
Campion
9:47 min/km
00:15:33.83
9:43 min/km
372
61
372
00:14:48.35
9:52 min/km
373
63
373
689
Matilda ALLERT
Matilda ALLERT #689
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:15:15.61
9:32 min/km
371
58
371
707
Eve MACGREGOR
Eve MACGREGOR #707
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:15:14.36
9:31 min/km
369
56
369
713
Bryanna PATERSON
Bryanna PATERSON #713
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:15:14.36
9:31 min/km
370
57
370
698
Ruby ELLIOT
Ruby ELLIOT #698
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:15:13.56
9:30 min/km
368
55
368
561
Gabrielle SEAH
Gabrielle SEAH #561
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Campion
00:15:12.53
9:30 min/km
367
54
367
363
693
Selina CHARLESTON
Selina CHARLESTON #693
Female Y10
00:26:48.19
00:26:48.19
51
(363)
Y10
51
00:13:37.52
Female
363
Ward
8:38 min/km
00:14:28.10
9:02 min/km
366
53
366
00:12:20.08
8:13 min/km
363
51
363
364
572
Sofia CONDIPODERO
Sofia CONDIPODERO #572
Female Y10
00:26:48.47
00:26:48.47
52
(364)
Y10
52
00:13:37.80
Female
364
Koolyangarra
8:38 min/km
00:14:25.43
9:00 min/km
365
52
365
00:12:23.04
8:15 min/km
364
52
364
368
183
Ella AQUINO
Ella AQUINO #183
Female Y08
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
62
(368)
Y08
62
00:14:41.26
Female
368
Campion
8:45 min/km
00:14:14.79
8:54 min/km
364
63
364
00:12:55.37
8:36 min/km
368
62
368
369
193
Caitlin CURTIS
Caitlin CURTIS #193
Female Y08
00:27:13.10
00:27:13.10
63
(369)
Y08
63
00:14:44.19
Female
369
Campion
8:46 min/km
00:14:11.30
8:52 min/km
363
62
363
00:13:01.79
8:41 min/km
369
63
369
325
971
Alice CHANEY
Alice CHANEY #971
Female Y12
00:22:57.93
00:22:57.93
54
(325)
Y12
54
00:10:58.02
Female
325
Loyola
7:24 min/km
00:13:37.84
8:31 min/km
362
57
362
00:09:20.09
6:13 min/km
325
54
325
349
900
Ashlin MACINTYRE
Ashlin MACINTYRE #900
Female Y12
00:24:49.96
00:24:49.96
61
(349)
Y12
61
00:12:50.04
Female
349
Campion
8:00 min/km
00:13:32.90
8:28 min/km
361
56
361
00:11:17.05
7:31 min/km
349
61
349
337
923
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #923
Female Y12
00:24:00.12
00:24:00.12
59
(337)
Y12
59
00:12:00.20
Female
337
Koolyangarra
7:44 min/km
00:13:17.19
8:18 min/km
359
54
359
00:10:42.93
7:08 min/km
337
59
337
338
961
Eliana PERETTI
Eliana PERETTI #961
Female Y12
00:24:01.76
00:24:01.76
60
(338)
Y12
60
00:12:01.84
Female
338
Loreto
7:45 min/km
00:13:17.18
8:18 min/km
358
53
358
00:10:44.57
7:09 min/km
338
60
338
354
967
Kelsey YEO
Kelsey YEO #967
Female Y12
00:25:12.67
00:25:12.67
62
(354)
Y12
62
00:13:12.75
Female
354
Loreto
8:07 min/km
00:13:18.23
8:18 min/km
360
55
360
00:11:54.44
7:56 min/km
354
62
354
355
833
Madeline BROWN
Madeline BROWN #833
Female Y11
00:25:21.93
00:25:21.93
38
(355)
Y11
38
00:12:12.03
Female
355
St. Louis
8:10 min/km
00:13:07.15
8:11 min/km
357
41
357
00:12:14.78
8:09 min/km
355
38
355
362
399
Emma EASTMAN
Emma EASTMAN #399
Female Y09
00:26:47.86
00:26:47.86
61
(362)
Y09
61
00:13:48.68
Female
362
Koolyangarra
8:38 min/km
00:12:49.82
8:01 min/km
356
60
356
00:13:58.03
9:18 min/km
362
61
362
358
520
Melanie GAMBLE
Melanie GAMBLE #520
Female Y09
00:26:27.38
00:26:27.38
59
(358)
Y09
59
00:13:28.20
Female
358
Ward
8:32 min/km
00:12:45.54
7:58 min/km
354
59
354
00:13:41.83
9:07 min/km
358
59
358
356
727
Arabella CARNEVALI
Arabella CARNEVALI #727
Female Y11
00:25:49.53
00:25:49.53
39
(356)
Y11
39
00:12:39.63
Female
356
Campion
8:19 min/km
00:12:45.88
7:58 min/km
355
40
355
00:13:03.64
8:42 min/km
356
39
356
359
524
Elisabeth HUGHES
Elisabeth HUGHES #524
Female Y09
00:26:27.38
00:26:27.38
60
(359)
Y09
60
00:13:28.20
Female
359
Ward
8:32 min/km
00:12:42.13
7:56 min/km
353
58
353
00:13:45.24
9:10 min/km
359
60
359
357
514
Elmie BAYMAN
Elmie BAYMAN #514
Female Y09
00:26:04.47
00:26:04.47
58
(357)
Y09
58
00:13:05.29
Female
357
Ward
8:24 min/km
00:12:40.07
7:55 min/km
352
57
352
00:13:24.40
8:56 min/km
357
58
357
352
730
Mia DAVIS
Mia DAVIS #730
Female Y11
00:24:54.69
00:24:54.69
36
(352)
Y11
36
00:11:44.79
Female
352
Campion
8:02 min/km
00:12:31.87
7:49 min/km
351
39
351
00:12:22.82
8:15 min/km
352
36
352
361
33
Chantal BRIEDE
Chantal BRIEDE #33
Female Y07
00:26:45.58
00:26:45.58
87
(361)
Y07
87
00:13:07.04
Female
361
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.46
7:48 min/km
349
88
349
00:14:16.11
9:30 min/km
361
87
361
360
61
Emma WINCH
Emma WINCH #61
Female Y07
00:26:45.57
00:26:45.57
86
(360)
Y07
86
00:13:07.03
Female
360
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.51
7:48 min/km
350
89
350
00:14:16.06
9:30 min/km
360
86
360
351
432
Madeleine FRY
Madeleine FRY #432
Female Y09
00:24:54.46
00:24:54.46
57
(351)
Y09
57
00:11:55.28
Female
351
Loreto
8:02 min/km
00:12:28.05
7:47 min/km
348
56
348
00:12:26.40
8:17 min/km
351
57
351
347
480
Tiffany TAN
Tiffany TAN #480
Female Y09
00:24:45.54
00:24:45.54
56
(347)
Y09
56
00:11:46.36
Female
347
Loyola
7:59 min/km
00:12:27.58
7:47 min/km
347
55
347
00:12:17.96
8:11 min/km
347
56
347
353
756
Isabella HOLLAND
Isabella HOLLAND #756
Female Y11
00:24:54.69
00:24:54.69
37
(353)
Y11
37
00:11:44.79
Female
353
Koolyangarra
8:02 min/km
00:12:26.36
7:46 min/km
346
38
346
00:12:28.32
8:18 min/km
353
37
353
346
484
Alexia CHORREZ
Alexia CHORREZ #484
Female Y09
00:24:39.68
00:24:39.68
55
(346)
Y09
55
00:11:40.50
Female
346
St. Louis
7:57 min/km
00:12:24.98
7:45 min/km
345
54
345
00:12:14.70
8:09 min/km
346
55
346
350
238
Gemma SAMPSON
Gemma SAMPSON #238
Female Y08
00:24:51.56
00:24:51.56
61
(350)
Y08
61
00:12:22.66
Female
350
Koolyangarra
8:01 min/km
00:12:23.80
7:44 min/km
344
61
344
00:12:27.76
8:18 min/km
350
61
350
348
236
Alex ROLLS
Alex ROLLS #236
Female Y08
00:24:49.92
00:24:49.92
60
(348)
Y08
60
00:12:21.01
Female
348
Koolyangarra
8:00 min/km
00:12:19.04
7:41 min/km
343
60
343
00:12:30.87
8:20 min/km
348
60
348
345
720
Casey ALLAN
Casey ALLAN #720
Female Y11
00:24:22.18
00:24:22.18
35
(345)
Y11
35
00:11:12.28
Female
345
Campion
7:51 min/km
00:12:17.63
7:41 min/km
342
37
342
00:12:04.55
8:03 min/km
345
35
345
344
862
Bonnie BURKE
Bonnie BURKE #862
Female Y11
00:24:14.35
00:24:14.35
34
(344)
Y11
34
00:11:04.45
Female
344
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:12:17.59
7:40 min/km
341
36
341
00:11:56.76
7:57 min/km
344
34
344
323
816
Alba MURATORE
Alba MURATORE #816
Female Y11
00:22:56.46
00:22:56.46
32
(323)
Y11
32
00:09:46.56
Female
323
Loyola
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.13
7:39 min/km
339
34
339
00:10:41.33
7:07 min/km
323
32
323
324
725
Elliahn BLENKINSOP
Elliahn BLENKINSOP #725
Female Y11
00:22:56.66
00:22:56.66
33
(324)
Y11
33
00:09:46.76
Female
324
Campion
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.53
7:39 min/km
340
35
340
00:10:41.13
7:07 min/km
324
33
324
313
461
Shenae GODWIN
Shenae GODWIN #461
Female Y09
00:22:46.61
00:22:46.61
48
(313)
Y09
48
00:09:47.43
Female
313
Loyola
7:20 min/km
00:12:08.49
7:35 min/km
338
53
338
00:10:38.12
7:05 min/km
313
48
313
289
624
Ruby NICHOLS
Ruby NICHOLS #624
Female Y10
00:21:34.99
00:21:34.99
36
(289)
Y10
36
00:08:24.32
Female
289
Loreto
6:57 min/km
00:12:05.60
7:33 min/km
337
51
337
00:09:29.39
6:19 min/km
289
36
289
316
651
Milla RAHAMAN
Milla RAHAMAN #651
Female Y10
00:22:53.69
00:22:53.69
46
(316)
Y10
46
00:09:43.02
Female
316
Loyola
7:23 min/km
00:12:03.36
7:32 min/km
335
49
335
00:10:50.33
7:13 min/km
316
46
316
692
Hannah BARRY
Hannah BARRY #692
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:12:04.12
7:32 min/km
336
50
336
310
1055
Lilly-Anne MCNICHOL
Lilly-Anne MCNICHOL #1055
Female Y10
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
42
(310)
Y10
42
00:09:30.01
Female
310
Loyola
7:18 min/km
00:12:03.12
7:31 min/km
334
48
334
00:10:37.56
7:05 min/km
310
42
310
312
602
Charlotte BUCKLEY
Charlotte BUCKLEY #602
Female Y10
00:22:41.94
00:22:41.94
43
(312)
Y10
43
00:09:31.27
Female
312
Loreto
7:19 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
333
47
333
00:10:45.83
7:10 min/km
312
43
312
322
565
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #565
Female Y10
00:22:55.76
00:22:55.76
47
(322)
Y10
47
00:09:45.09
Female
322
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
332
46
332
00:10:59.65
7:19 min/km
322
47
322
307
154
Eve ALVAREZ
Eve ALVAREZ #154
Female Y07
00:22:31.60
00:22:31.60
81
(307)
Y07
81
00:08:53.06
Female
307
Ward
7:16 min/km
00:11:54.96
7:26 min/km
331
87
331
00:10:36.64
7:04 min/km
307
81
307
372
126
Jenna BYRES
Jenna BYRES #126
Female Y07
00:29:03.39
00:29:03.39
89
(372)
Y07
89
00:15:24.85
Female
372
St. Louis
9:22 min/km
00:11:50.87
7:24 min/km
330
86
330
00:17:12.52
11:28 min/km
372
89
372
343
351
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #351
Female Y08
00:24:14.16
00:24:14.16
59
(343)
Y08
59
00:11:45.26
Female
343
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:11:49.55
7:23 min/km
329
59
329
00:12:24.61
8:16 min/km
343
59
343
334
913
Isabella AGOSTINO
Isabella AGOSTINO #913
Female Y12
00:23:38.62
00:23:38.62
56
(334)
Y12
56
00:11:38.70
Female
334
Koolyangarra
7:37 min/km
00:11:49.11
7:23 min/km
328
52
328
00:11:49.51
7:53 min/km
334
56
334
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)