John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
250
261
Ella MASSEY-HICKS
Ella MASSEY-HICKS #261
Female Y08
00:20:23.66
00:20:23.66
45
(250)
Y08
45
00:07:54.76
Female
250
Loreto
6:34 min/km
00:10:08.70
6:20 min/km
261
47
261
00:10:14.96
6:49 min/km
250
45
250
644
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #644
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
26
321
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #321
Female Y08
00:14:26.66
00:14:26.66
6
(26)
Y08
6
00:01:57.76
Female
26
St. Louis
4:39 min/km
00:07:06.52
4:26 min/km
21
6
21
00:07:20.14
4:53 min/km
26
6
26
69
931
Ellen LAWLESS
Ellen LAWLESS #931
Female Y12
00:16:20.94
00:16:20.94
10
(69)
Y12
10
00:04:21.02
Female
69
Koolyangarra
5:16 min/km
00:08:11.17
5:06 min/km
74
10
74
00:08:09.77
5:26 min/km
69
10
69
291
589
Ellen ROBINSON
Ellen ROBINSON #589
Female Y10
00:21:38.19
00:21:38.19
38
(291)
Y10
38
00:08:27.52
Female
291
Koolyangarra
6:58 min/km
00:10:17.80
6:26 min/km
277
36
277
00:11:20.38
7:33 min/km
291
38
291
90
762
Ellen ROLLS
Ellen ROLLS #762
Female Y11
00:16:55.69
00:16:55.69
10
(90)
Y11
10
00:03:45.79
Female
90
Koolyangarra
5:27 min/km
00:08:17.08
5:10 min/km
84
9
84
00:08:38.60
5:45 min/km
90
10
90
324
725
Elliahn BLENKINSOP
Elliahn BLENKINSOP #725
Female Y11
00:22:56.66
00:22:56.66
33
(324)
Y11
33
00:09:46.76
Female
324
Campion
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.53
7:39 min/km
340
35
340
00:10:41.13
7:07 min/km
324
33
324
139
472
Ellie RAHAMAN
Ellie RAHAMAN #472
Female Y09
00:17:45.91
00:17:45.91
25
(139)
Y09
25
00:04:46.73
Female
139
Loyola
5:43 min/km
00:08:55.73
5:34 min/km
131
21
131
00:08:50.18
5:53 min/km
139
25
139
357
514
Elmie BAYMAN
Elmie BAYMAN #514
Female Y09
00:26:04.47
00:26:04.47
58
(357)
Y09
58
00:13:05.29
Female
357
Ward
8:24 min/km
00:12:40.07
7:55 min/km
352
57
352
00:13:24.40
8:56 min/km
357
58
357
373
363
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #363
Female Y09
00:30:22.18
00:30:22.18
63
(373)
Y09
63
00:17:23.00
Female
373
Campion
9:47 min/km
00:15:33.83
9:43 min/km
372
61
372
00:14:48.35
9:52 min/km
373
63
373
281
632
Eloise BUDIMLICH
Eloise BUDIMLICH #632
Female Y10
00:21:26.88
00:21:26.88
34
(281)
Y10
34
00:08:16.21
Female
281
Loyola
6:55 min/km
00:10:25.21
6:30 min/km
281
37
281
00:11:01.66
7:21 min/km
281
34
281
131
618
Eloise LEVY
Eloise LEVY #618
Female Y10
00:17:42.69
00:17:42.69
17
(131)
Y10
17
00:04:32.02
Female
131
Loreto
5:42 min/km
00:09:06.07
5:41 min/km
156
20
156
00:08:36.61
5:44 min/km
131
17
131
48
353
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #353
Female Y08
00:15:29.41
00:15:29.41
11
(48)
Y08
11
00:03:00.50
Female
48
Ward
4:59 min/km
00:07:39.13
4:46 min/km
44
11
44
00:07:50.28
5:13 min/km
48
11
48
654
Eloise WATSON
Eloise WATSON #654
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Loyola
223
962
Elsie ROWBOTTAM
Elsie ROWBOTTAM #962
Female Y12
00:19:32.44
00:19:32.44
38
(223)
Y12
38
00:07:32.53
Female
223
Loreto
6:18 min/km
00:09:28.90
5:55 min/km
203
35
203
00:10:03.54
6:42 min/km
223
38
223
18
65
Emelia BOOG
Emelia BOOG #65
Female Y07
00:14:09.88
00:14:09.88
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:00:31.34
Female
18
Loreto
4:34 min/km
00:07:12.42
4:30 min/km
24
4
24
00:06:57.45
4:38 min/km
18
4
18
181
892
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #892
Female Y12
00:18:49.53
00:18:49.53
27
(181)
Y12
27
00:06:49.61
Female
181
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:15.03
5:46 min/km
173
26
173
00:09:34.49
6:22 min/km
181
27
181
843
Emilia KINDER
Emilia KINDER #843
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
St. Louis
257
470
Emilia PAPINI
Emilia PAPINI #470
Female Y09
00:20:32.47
00:20:32.47
41
(257)
Y09
41
00:07:33.29
Female
257
Loyola
6:37 min/km
00:09:49.23
6:08 min/km
226
37
226
00:10:43.24
7:08 min/km
257
41
257
207
Emilie ROE
Emilie ROE #207
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Campion
99
365
Emily BANTOCK
Emily BANTOCK #365
Female Y09
00:17:09.18
00:17:09.18
14
(99)
Y09
14
00:04:10.00
Female
99
Campion
5:31 min/km
00:08:14.07
5:08 min/km
81
12
81
00:08:55.10
5:56 min/km
99
14
99
242
221
Emily DE LONGVILLE
Emily DE LONGVILLE #221
Female Y08
00:20:12.52
00:20:12.52
40
(242)
Y08
40
00:07:43.61
Female
242
Koolyangarra
6:31 min/km
00:10:12.04
6:22 min/km
266
49
266
00:10:00.47
6:40 min/km
242
40
242
74
69
Emily ELKINGTON
Emily ELKINGTON #69
Female Y07
00:16:25.94
00:16:25.94
22
(74)
Y07
22
00:02:47.40
Female
74
Loreto
5:18 min/km
00:08:14.40
5:09 min/km
82
24
82
00:08:11.54
5:27 min/km
74
22
74
70
337
Emily GALVIN
Emily GALVIN #337
Female Y08
00:16:22.64
00:16:22.64
13
(70)
Y08
13
00:03:53.74
Female
70
Ward
5:16 min/km
00:08:03.50
5:02 min/km
65
13
65
00:08:19.14
5:32 min/km
70
13
70
306
523
Emily HARCOURT
Emily HARCOURT #523
Female Y09
00:22:28.68
00:22:28.68
47
(306)
Y09
47
00:09:29.50
Female
306
Ward
7:15 min/km
00:11:15.53
7:02 min/km
319
49
319
00:11:13.15
7:28 min/km
306
47
306
228
47
Emily LASLETT
Emily LASLETT #47
Female Y07
00:19:50.72
00:19:50.72
60
(228)
Y07
60
00:06:12.18
Female
228
Koolyangarra
6:24 min/km
00:09:57.25
6:13 min/km
236
60
236
00:09:53.46
6:35 min/km
228
60
228
282
136
Emily LETIZIA
Emily LETIZIA #136
Female Y07
00:21:28.39
00:21:28.39
71
(282)
Y07
71
00:07:49.85
Female
282
St. Louis
6:55 min/km
00:10:49.33
6:45 min/km
295
76
295
00:10:39.06
7:06 min/km
282
71
282
102
138
Emily MCAULIFFE
Emily MCAULIFFE #138
Female Y07
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
30
(102)
Y07
30
00:03:38.09
Female
102
St. Louis
5:34 min/km
00:08:54.31
5:33 min/km
127
34
127
00:08:22.31
5:34 min/km
102
30
102
468
Emily NGUYEN
Emily NGUYEN #468
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Loyola
537
Emily TYSON
Emily TYSON #537
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Ward
362
399
Emma EASTMAN
Emma EASTMAN #399
Female Y09
00:26:47.86
00:26:47.86
61
(362)
Y09
61
00:13:48.68
Female
362
Koolyangarra
8:38 min/km
00:12:49.82
8:01 min/km
356
60
356
00:13:58.03
9:18 min/km
362
61
362
118
1017
Emma MCNEILLY
Emma MCNEILLY #1017
Female Y12
00:17:37.53
00:17:37.53
15
(118)
Y12
15
00:05:37.62
Female
118
St. Louis
5:41 min/km
00:08:42.25
5:26 min/km
117
13
117
00:08:55.28
5:56 min/km
118
15
118
960
Emma PEET
Emma PEET #960
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Loreto
179
327
Emma SCALISE
Emma SCALISE #327
Female Y08
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
30
(179)
Y08
30
00:06:19.40
Female
179
St. Louis
6:03 min/km
00:09:29.48
5:55 min/km
205
39
205
00:09:18.82
6:12 min/km
179
30
179
377
653
Emma VINCENT
Emma VINCENT #653
Female Y10
00:32:54.34
00:32:54.34
55
(377)
Y10
55
00:19:43.67
Female
377
Loyola
10:36 min/km
00:18:17.73
11:26 min/km
385
64
385
00:14:36.61
9:44 min/km
377
55
377
360
61
Emma WINCH
Emma WINCH #61
Female Y07
00:26:45.57
00:26:45.57
86
(360)
Y07
86
00:13:07.03
Female
360
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.51
7:48 min/km
350
89
350
00:14:16.06
9:30 min/km
360
86
360
127
109
Emmerson KERR
Emmerson KERR #109
Female Y07
00:17:41.84
00:17:41.84
34
(127)
Y07
34
00:04:03.30
Female
127
Loyola
5:42 min/km
00:08:37.92
5:23 min/km
110
33
110
00:09:03.92
6:02 min/km
127
34
127
183
912
Erin WOODTHORPE
Erin WOODTHORPE #912
Female Y12
00:18:49.76
00:18:49.76
29
(183)
Y12
29
00:06:49.85
Female
183
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:18:49.76
12:33 min/km
183
29
183
295
Estelle NAJEAN
Estelle NAJEAN #295
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
217
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #217
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Koolyangarra
220
171
Eva STACHEWICZ
Eva STACHEWICZ #171
Female Y07
00:19:30.64
00:19:30.64
56
(220)
Y07
56
00:05:52.10
Female
220
Ward
6:17 min/km
00:09:42.96
6:04 min/km
218
47
218
00:09:47.67
6:31 min/km
220
56
220
307
154
Eve ALVAREZ
Eve ALVAREZ #154
Female Y07
00:22:31.60
00:22:31.60
81
(307)
Y07
81
00:08:53.06
Female
307
Ward
7:16 min/km
00:11:54.96
7:26 min/km
331
87
331
00:10:36.64
7:04 min/km
307
81
307
777
Eve COHEN
Eve COHEN #777
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Loreto
230
192
Eve CULLITY
Eve CULLITY #192
Female Y08
00:19:54.17
00:19:54.17
39
(230)
Y08
39
00:07:25.26
Female
230
Campion
6:25 min/km
00:09:24.57
5:52 min/km
195
37
195
00:10:29.60
6:59 min/km
230
39
230
707
Eve MACGREGOR
Eve MACGREGOR #707
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
Ward
00:15:14.36
9:31 min/km
369
56
369
171
234
Eve POWNALL
Eve POWNALL #234
Female Y08
00:18:36.34
00:18:36.34
27
(171)
Y08
27
00:06:07.43
Female
171
Koolyangarra
6:00 min/km
00:09:18.54
5:49 min/km
184
31
184
00:09:17.79
6:11 min/km
171
27
171
293
110
Evie KEYTE
Evie KEYTE #110
Female Y07
00:21:39.64
00:21:39.64
73
(293)
Y07
73
00:08:01.10
Female
293
Loyola
6:59 min/km
00:10:28.84
6:33 min/km
284
73
284
00:11:10.80
7:27 min/km
293
73
293
731
Fabienne DE SAINT JORRE
Fabienne DE SAINT JORRE #731
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Campion
130
929
Francesca KOHLEN
Francesca KOHLEN #929
Female Y12
00:17:41.94
00:17:41.94
17
(130)
Y12
17
00:05:42.03
Female
130
Koolyangarra
5:42 min/km
00:09:07.15
5:41 min/km
157
18
157
00:08:34.79
5:43 min/km
130
17
130
819
Francesca PAPINI
Francesca PAPINI #819
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Loyola
00:09:35.31
5:59 min/km
211
25
211
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (524 items)