John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
175
660
Penelope DWYER
Penelope DWYER #660
Female Y10
00:18:42.14
00:18:42.14
25
(175)
Y10
25
00:05:31.47
Female
175
St. Louis
6:01 min/km
00:09:14.02
5:46 min/km
169
23
169
00:09:28.11
6:18 min/km
175
25
175
164
922
Riley DAVIDSON
Riley DAVIDSON #922
Female Y12
00:18:27.71
00:18:27.71
25
(164)
Y12
25
00:06:27.79
Female
164
Koolyangarra
5:57 min/km
00:09:08.08
5:42 min/km
159
20
159
00:09:19.62
6:13 min/km
164
25
164
166
939
Cecilia STARKSTEIN
Cecilia STARKSTEIN #939
Female Y12
00:18:28.69
00:18:28.69
26
(166)
Y12
26
00:06:28.78
Female
166
Koolyangarra
5:57 min/km
00:09:11.58
5:44 min/km
166
24
166
00:09:17.11
6:11 min/km
166
26
166
176
638
Savannah KELLY
Savannah KELLY #638
Female Y10
00:18:44.39
00:18:44.39
26
(176)
Y10
26
00:05:33.72
Female
176
Loyola
6:02 min/km
00:09:48.12
6:07 min/km
224
29
224
00:08:56.27
5:57 min/km
176
26
176
277
810
Sophie LEVERINGTON
Sophie LEVERINGTON #810
Female Y11
00:21:08.51
00:21:08.51
26
(277)
Y11
26
00:07:58.61
Female
277
Loyola
6:49 min/km
00:09:33.06
5:58 min/km
209
23
209
00:11:35.45
7:43 min/km
277
26
277
144
460
Celeste FRYER
Celeste FRYER #460
Female Y09
00:17:48.33
00:17:48.33
26
(144)
Y09
26
00:04:49.15
Female
144
Loyola
5:44 min/km
00:08:40.21
5:25 min/km
115
17
115
00:09:08.12
6:05 min/km
144
26
144
161
257
Stella KENNY
Stella KENNY #257
Female Y08
00:18:24.79
00:18:24.79
26
(161)
Y08
26
00:05:55.88
Female
161
Loreto
5:56 min/km
00:08:55.79
5:34 min/km
133
26
133
00:09:28.99
6:19 min/km
161
26
161
93
68
Perri EDWARDS
Perri EDWARDS #68
Female Y07
00:17:00.85
00:17:00.85
26
(93)
Y07
26
00:03:22.31
Female
93
Loreto
5:29 min/km
00:08:23.51
5:14 min/km
94
26
94
00:08:37.33
5:44 min/km
93
26
93
98
82
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #82
Female Y07
00:17:08.36
00:17:08.36
27
(98)
Y07
27
00:03:29.82
Female
98
Loreto
5:31 min/km
00:08:22.54
5:14 min/km
92
25
92
00:08:45.81
5:50 min/km
98
27
98
171
234
Eve POWNALL
Eve POWNALL #234
Female Y08
00:18:36.34
00:18:36.34
27
(171)
Y08
27
00:06:07.43
Female
171
Koolyangarra
6:00 min/km
00:09:18.54
5:49 min/km
184
31
184
00:09:17.79
6:11 min/km
171
27
171
146
457
Grace DAWBER
Grace DAWBER #457
Female Y09
00:17:51.80
00:17:51.80
27
(146)
Y09
27
00:04:52.62
Female
146
Loyola
5:45 min/km
00:08:56.07
5:35 min/km
134
22
134
00:08:55.72
5:57 min/km
146
27
146
283
848
Sasha RASCHIATORE
Sasha RASCHIATORE #848
Female Y11
00:21:28.59
00:21:28.59
27
(283)
Y11
27
00:08:18.69
Female
283
St. Louis
6:55 min/km
00:10:30.88
6:34 min/km
286
29
286
00:10:57.71
7:18 min/km
283
27
283
178
562
Sashi TANDON
Sashi TANDON #562
Female Y10
00:18:46.42
00:18:46.42
27
(178)
Y10
27
00:05:35.75
Female
178
Campion
6:03 min/km
00:09:28.92
5:55 min/km
204
27
204
00:09:17.49
6:11 min/km
178
27
178
181
892
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #892
Female Y12
00:18:49.53
00:18:49.53
27
(181)
Y12
27
00:06:49.61
Female
181
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:15.03
5:46 min/km
173
26
173
00:09:34.49
6:22 min/km
181
27
181
182
906
Mary Rose ROBERTSON
Mary Rose ROBERTSON #906
Female Y12
00:18:49.53
00:18:49.53
28
(182)
Y12
28
00:06:49.61
Female
182
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:18.09
5:48 min/km
182
28
182
00:09:31.43
6:20 min/km
182
28
182
180
564
Olivia TORRE
Olivia TORRE #564
Female Y10
00:18:48.44
00:18:48.44
28
(180)
Y10
28
00:05:37.77
Female
180
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:28.11
5:55 min/km
201
26
201
00:09:20.32
6:13 min/km
180
28
180
287
737
Kinia O'BRIEN
Kinia O'BRIEN #737
Female Y11
00:21:33.66
00:21:33.66
28
(287)
Y11
28
00:08:23.76
Female
287
Campion
6:57 min/km
00:10:51.08
6:46 min/km
297
33
297
00:10:42.57
7:08 min/km
287
28
287
149
381
Chloe MARGARIA
Chloe MARGARIA #381
Female Y09
00:18:06.40
00:18:06.40
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:05:07.22
Female
149
Campion
5:50 min/km
00:09:02.27
5:38 min/km
151
29
151
00:09:04.12
6:02 min/km
149
28
149
174
360
Ashleigh TUDORI
Ashleigh TUDORI #360
Female Y08
00:18:40.81
00:18:40.81
28
(174)
Y08
28
00:06:11.90
Female
174
Ward
6:01 min/km
00:08:55.79
5:34 min/km
132
25
132
00:09:45.01
6:30 min/km
174
28
174
100
24
Charlotte MOODY
Charlotte MOODY #24
Female Y07
00:17:14.85
00:17:14.85
28
(100)
Y07
28
00:03:36.31
Female
100
Campion
5:33 min/km
00:09:14.44
5:46 min/km
172
39
172
00:08:00.40
5:20 min/km
100
28
100
177
194
Olivia EASTWOOD
Olivia EASTWOOD #194
Female Y08
00:18:44.41
00:18:44.41
29
(177)
Y08
29
00:06:15.50
Female
177
Campion
6:02 min/km
00:09:19.29
5:49 min/km
186
33
186
00:09:25.12
6:16 min/km
177
29
177
101
127
Chloe COURT
Chloe COURT #127
Female Y07
00:17:14.85
00:17:14.85
29
(101)
Y07
29
00:03:36.31
Female
101
St. Louis
5:33 min/km
00:08:56.51
5:35 min/km
135
35
135
00:08:18.34
5:32 min/km
101
29
101
151
411
Niamh MACQUILLAN
Niamh MACQUILLAN #411
Female Y09
00:18:07.82
00:18:07.82
29
(151)
Y09
29
00:05:08.64
Female
151
Koolyangarra
5:50 min/km
00:09:01.47
5:38 min/km
148
27
148
00:09:06.35
6:04 min/km
151
29
151
292
782
Sarah JAMES
Sarah JAMES #782
Female Y11
00:21:39.34
00:21:39.34
29
(292)
Y11
29
00:08:29.44
Female
292
Loreto
6:59 min/km
00:10:50.38
6:46 min/km
296
32
296
00:10:48.96
7:12 min/km
292
29
292
203
596
Anabel STEFELS
Anabel STEFELS #596
Female Y10
00:19:10.94
00:19:10.94
29
(203)
Y10
29
00:06:00.27
Female
203
Koolyangarra
6:11 min/km
00:09:24.42
5:52 min/km
194
25
194
00:09:46.51
6:31 min/km
203
29
203
183
912
Erin WOODTHORPE
Erin WOODTHORPE #912
Female Y12
00:18:49.76
00:18:49.76
29
(183)
Y12
29
00:06:49.85
Female
183
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:18:49.76
12:33 min/km
183
29
183
184
911
Jasmine WILLSON
Jasmine WILLSON #911
Female Y12
00:18:50.15
00:18:50.15
30
(184)
Y12
30
00:06:50.24
Female
184
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:09:15.04
5:46 min/km
174
27
174
00:09:35.11
6:23 min/km
184
30
184
251
628
Caitlin THORNTON
Caitlin THORNTON #628
Female Y10
00:20:24.59
00:20:24.59
30
(251)
Y10
30
00:07:13.92
Female
251
Loreto
6:35 min/km
00:11:04.78
6:55 min/km
307
42
307
00:09:19.81
6:13 min/km
251
30
251
308
854
Sascha WHOLLEY
Sascha WHOLLEY #854
Female Y11
00:22:38.43
00:22:38.43
30
(308)
Y11
30
00:09:28.53
Female
308
St. Louis
7:18 min/km
00:10:47.60
6:44 min/km
294
31
294
00:11:50.83
7:53 min/km
308
30
308
152
489
Jessica MATERA
Jessica MATERA #489
Female Y09
00:18:07.82
00:18:07.82
30
(152)
Y09
30
00:05:08.64
Female
152
St. Louis
5:50 min/km
00:09:04.08
5:40 min/km
153
31
153
00:09:03.74
6:02 min/km
152
30
152
179
327
Emma SCALISE
Emma SCALISE #327
Female Y08
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
30
(179)
Y08
30
00:06:19.40
Female
179
St. Louis
6:03 min/km
00:09:29.48
5:55 min/km
205
39
205
00:09:18.82
6:12 min/km
179
30
179
102
138
Emily MCAULIFFE
Emily MCAULIFFE #138
Female Y07
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
30
(102)
Y07
30
00:03:38.09
Female
102
St. Louis
5:34 min/km
00:08:54.31
5:33 min/km
127
34
127
00:08:22.31
5:34 min/km
102
30
102
186
239
Catherina SOSSA GONGORA
Catherina SOSSA GONGORA #239
Female Y08
00:18:52.57
00:18:52.57
31
(186)
Y08
31
00:06:23.67
Female
186
Koolyangarra
6:05 min/km
00:09:29.48
5:55 min/km
206
40
206
00:09:23.09
6:15 min/km
186
31
186
112
78
Amelia LOVERIDGE
Amelia LOVERIDGE #78
Female Y07
00:17:29.87
00:17:29.87
31
(112)
Y07
31
00:03:51.33
Female
112
Loreto
5:38 min/km
00:09:15.46
5:47 min/km
176
40
176
00:08:14.41
5:29 min/km
112
31
112
157
508
Gretel SINGLETON
Gretel SINGLETON #508
Female Y09
00:18:17.34
00:18:17.34
31
(157)
Y09
31
00:05:18.16
Female
157
St. Louis
5:53 min/km
00:09:09.32
5:43 min/km
162
33
162
00:09:08.02
6:05 min/km
157
31
157
309
802
Chrissafina BATTALIS
Chrissafina BATTALIS #802
Female Y11
00:22:38.80
00:22:38.80
31
(309)
Y11
31
00:09:28.90
Female
309
Loyola
7:18 min/km
00:10:42.10
6:41 min/km
291
30
291
00:11:56.70
7:57 min/km
309
31
309
266
676
Grace METCALF
Grace METCALF #676
Female Y10
00:20:45.10
00:20:45.10
31
(266)
Y10
31
00:07:34.43
Female
266
St. Louis
6:41 min/km
00:11:03.61
6:54 min/km
306
41
306
00:09:41.49
6:27 min/km
266
31
266
185
883
Anastasia BEASLEY
Anastasia BEASLEY #883
Female Y12
00:18:50.56
00:18:50.56
31
(185)
Y12
31
00:06:50.64
Female
185
Campion
6:04 min/km
00:18:50.56
12:33 min/km
185
31
185
187
973
Sarah CLYNE
Sarah CLYNE #973
Female Y12
00:18:53.40
00:18:53.40
32
(187)
Y12
32
00:06:53.48
Female
187
Loyola
6:05 min/km
00:09:22.81
5:51 min/km
189
29
189
00:09:30.58
6:20 min/km
187
32
187
267
684
Ruby TOMIZZI
Ruby TOMIZZI #684
Female Y10
00:20:45.68
00:20:45.68
32
(267)
Y10
32
00:07:35.01
Female
267
St. Louis
6:41 min/km
00:11:05.59
6:55 min/km
308
43
308
00:09:40.09
6:26 min/km
267
32
267
323
816
Alba MURATORE
Alba MURATORE #816
Female Y11
00:22:56.46
00:22:56.46
32
(323)
Y11
32
00:09:46.56
Female
323
Loyola
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.13
7:39 min/km
339
34
339
00:10:41.33
7:07 min/km
323
32
323
173
518
Lucy ELLIOT
Lucy ELLIOT #518
Female Y09
00:18:39.66
00:18:39.66
32
(173)
Y09
32
00:05:40.48
Female
173
Ward
6:01 min/km
00:09:01.48
5:38 min/km
149
28
149
00:09:38.17
6:25 min/km
173
32
173
192
213
Anna VAN GENT
Anna VAN GENT #213
Female Y08
00:19:01.91
00:19:01.91
32
(192)
Y08
32
00:06:33.01
Female
192
Campion
6:08 min/km
00:09:21.04
5:50 min/km
188
35
188
00:09:40.87
6:27 min/km
192
32
192
116
164
Lula-Rose LAWRENCE
Lula-Rose LAWRENCE #164
Female Y07
00:17:34.51
00:17:34.51
32
(116)
Y07
32
00:03:55.97
Female
116
Ward
5:40 min/km
00:08:33.76
5:21 min/km
104
31
104
00:09:00.75
6:00 min/km
116
32
116
193
252
Madison GUNASEKERA
Madison GUNASEKERA #252
Female Y08
00:19:03.41
00:19:03.41
33
(193)
Y08
33
00:06:34.50
Female
193
Loreto
6:08 min/km
00:08:37.66
5:23 min/km
109
20
109
00:10:25.75
6:57 min/km
193
33
193
125
115
Imogen MILVAIN
Imogen MILVAIN #115
Female Y07
00:17:41.68
00:17:41.68
33
(125)
Y07
33
00:04:03.14
Female
125
Loyola
5:42 min/km
00:08:27.45
5:17 min/km
98
28
98
00:09:14.22
6:09 min/km
125
33
125
197
424
Lucy BROWN
Lucy BROWN #424
Female Y09
00:19:08.62
00:19:08.62
33
(197)
Y09
33
00:06:09.44
Female
197
Loreto
6:10 min/km
00:09:59.83
6:14 min/km
241
39
241
00:09:08.79
6:05 min/km
197
33
197
278
691
Stella BAILEY
Stella BAILEY #691
Female Y10
00:21:10.65
00:21:10.65
33
(278)
Y10
33
00:07:59.98
Female
278
Ward
6:49 min/km
00:10:05.10
6:18 min/km
249
30
249
00:11:05.54
7:23 min/km
278
33
278
324
725
Elliahn BLENKINSOP
Elliahn BLENKINSOP #725
Female Y11
00:22:56.66
00:22:56.66
33
(324)
Y11
33
00:09:46.76
Female
324
Campion
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.53
7:39 min/km
340
35
340
00:10:41.13
7:07 min/km
324
33
324
194
1030
Olivia FOX
Olivia FOX #1030
Female Y12
00:19:03.41
00:19:03.41
33
(194)
Y12
33
00:07:03.49
Female
194
Ward
6:08 min/km
00:09:11.36
5:44 min/km
165
23
165
00:09:52.04
6:34 min/km
194
33
194
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (524 items)