John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
1
Laura BANTOCK
Laura BANTOCK #1
Female Y07
00:15:40.70
00:15:40.70
16
(53)
Y07
16
00:02:02.16
Female
53
Campion
5:03 min/km
00:07:39.89
4:47 min/km
45
13
45
00:08:00.80
5:20 min/km
53
16
53
2
Peyton BARAC
Peyton BARAC #2
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Campion
52
3
Sophie BARON-HAY
Sophie BARON-HAY #3
Female Y07
00:15:39.72
00:15:39.72
15
(52)
Y07
15
00:02:01.18
Female
52
Campion
5:03 min/km
00:08:05.47
5:03 min/km
68
20
68
00:07:34.25
5:02 min/km
52
15
52
54
5
Isabella BOLEY
Isabella BOLEY #5
Female Y07
00:15:40.94
00:15:40.94
17
(54)
Y07
17
00:02:02.40
Female
54
Campion
5:03 min/km
00:07:46.80
4:51 min/km
50
16
50
00:07:54.13
5:16 min/km
54
17
54
221
7
Jemima BRODERICK
Jemima BRODERICK #7
Female Y07
00:19:31.38
00:19:31.38
57
(221)
Y07
57
00:05:52.84
Female
221
Campion
6:17 min/km
00:09:41.09
6:03 min/km
217
46
217
00:09:50.29
6:33 min/km
221
57
221
225
10
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #10
Female Y07
00:19:35.39
00:19:35.39
58
(225)
Y07
58
00:05:56.85
Female
225
Campion
6:19 min/km
00:09:24.62
5:52 min/km
196
43
196
00:10:10.77
6:47 min/km
225
58
225
202
12
Lily CONVERY
Lily CONVERY #12
Female Y07
00:19:10.38
00:19:10.38
49
(202)
Y07
49
00:05:31.84
Female
202
Campion
6:11 min/km
00:10:08.65
6:20 min/km
260
67
260
00:09:01.73
6:01 min/km
202
49
202
253
13
Amelia CROFTS
Amelia CROFTS #13
Female Y07
00:20:29.39
00:20:29.39
66
(253)
Y07
66
00:06:50.85
Female
253
Campion
6:36 min/km
00:09:50.86
6:09 min/km
229
56
229
00:10:38.52
7:05 min/km
253
66
253
68
14
Isabel CURTIN
Isabel CURTIN #14
Female Y07
00:16:19.85
00:16:19.85
20
(68)
Y07
20
00:02:41.31
Female
68
Campion
5:16 min/km
00:08:02.44
5:01 min/km
64
19
64
00:08:17.41
5:31 min/km
68
20
68
20
Jasmine HOLLY
Jasmine HOLLY #20
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
Campion
00:32:36.43
20:22 min/km
299
21
Grace MARKEY
Grace MARKEY #21
Female Y07
00:21:50.81
00:21:50.81
76
(299)
Y07
76
00:08:12.27
Female
299
Campion
7:02 min/km
00:10:17.60
6:26 min/km
276
69
276
00:11:33.20
7:42 min/km
299
76
299
300
22
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #22
Female Y07
00:21:51.21
00:21:51.21
77
(300)
Y07
77
00:08:12.67
Female
300
Campion
7:02 min/km
00:10:18.00
6:26 min/km
278
70
278
00:11:33.20
7:42 min/km
300
77
300
235
23
Kirsten MCCORMICK
Kirsten MCCORMICK #23
Female Y07
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
62
(235)
Y07
62
00:06:21.85
Female
235
Campion
6:27 min/km
00:10:03.25
6:17 min/km
247
66
247
00:09:57.13
6:38 min/km
235
62
235
100
24
Charlotte MOODY
Charlotte MOODY #24
Female Y07
00:17:14.85
00:17:14.85
28
(100)
Y07
28
00:03:36.31
Female
100
Campion
5:33 min/km
00:09:14.44
5:46 min/km
172
39
172
00:08:00.40
5:20 min/km
100
28
100
196
25
Lucy PURCELL
Lucy PURCELL #25
Female Y07
00:19:07.88
00:19:07.88
47
(196)
Y07
47
00:05:29.34
Female
196
Campion
6:10 min/km
00:10:10.01
6:21 min/km
264
68
264
00:08:57.87
5:58 min/km
196
47
196
33
26
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #26
Female Y07
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
11
(33)
Y07
11
00:01:08.34
Female
33
Campion
4:46 min/km
00:07:41.93
4:48 min/km
47
14
47
00:07:04.94
4:43 min/km
33
11
33
37
29
Ava TAYLOR
Ava TAYLOR #29
Female Y07
00:15:08.67
00:15:08.67
12
(37)
Y07
12
00:01:30.13
Female
37
Campion
4:53 min/km
00:07:20.75
4:35 min/km
30
8
30
00:07:47.92
5:11 min/km
37
12
37
370
30
Jasmin TAYLOR
Jasmin TAYLOR #30
Female Y07
00:28:10.77
00:28:10.77
88
(370)
Y07
88
00:14:32.23
Female
370
Campion
9:05 min/km
00:11:03.19
6:54 min/km
305
80
305
00:17:07.57
11:25 min/km
370
88
370
361
33
Chantal BRIEDE
Chantal BRIEDE #33
Female Y07
00:26:45.58
00:26:45.58
87
(361)
Y07
87
00:13:07.04
Female
361
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.46
7:48 min/km
349
88
349
00:14:16.11
9:30 min/km
361
87
361
136
37
Montana DORRINGTON
Montana DORRINGTON #37
Female Y07
00:17:43.47
00:17:43.47
36
(136)
Y07
36
00:04:04.93
Female
136
Koolyangarra
5:43 min/km
00:09:01.63
5:38 min/km
150
38
150
00:08:41.83
5:47 min/km
136
36
136
188
38
Samantha EASTMAN
Samantha EASTMAN #38
Female Y07
00:18:53.85
00:18:53.85
43
(188)
Y07
43
00:05:15.31
Female
188
Koolyangarra
6:05 min/km
00:08:59.39
5:37 min/km
142
36
142
00:09:54.46
6:36 min/km
188
43
188
27
40
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #40
Female Y07
00:14:27.55
00:14:27.55
8
(27)
Y07
8
00:00:49.01
Female
27
Koolyangarra
4:39 min/km
00:07:20.18
4:35 min/km
29
7
29
00:07:07.36
4:44 min/km
27
8
27
42
Olivia HOPKYNS
Olivia HOPKYNS #42
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
43
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #43
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
45
Jorja KNOWLES
Jorja KNOWLES #45
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
228
47
Emily LASLETT
Emily LASLETT #47
Female Y07
00:19:50.72
00:19:50.72
60
(228)
Y07
60
00:06:12.18
Female
228
Koolyangarra
6:24 min/km
00:09:57.25
6:13 min/km
236
60
236
00:09:53.46
6:35 min/km
228
60
228
285
51
Natalie ONG
Natalie ONG #51
Female Y07
00:21:31.12
00:21:31.12
72
(285)
Y07
72
00:07:52.58
Female
285
Koolyangarra
6:56 min/km
00:10:55.65
6:49 min/km
300
78
300
00:10:35.46
7:03 min/km
285
72
285
240
52
Ava RAWSON
Ava RAWSON #52
Female Y07
00:20:07.91
00:20:07.91
63
(240)
Y07
63
00:06:29.37
Female
240
Koolyangarra
6:29 min/km
00:10:21.48
6:28 min/km
280
71
280
00:09:46.43
6:30 min/km
240
63
240
227
53
Laura RIZZI
Laura RIZZI #53
Female Y07
00:19:50.71
00:19:50.71
59
(227)
Y07
59
00:06:12.17
Female
227
Koolyangarra
6:24 min/km
00:09:54.51
6:11 min/km
234
58
234
00:09:56.20
6:37 min/km
227
59
227
301
54
Stella SAMPSON
Stella SAMPSON #54
Female Y07
00:21:55.14
00:21:55.14
78
(301)
Y07
78
00:08:16.60
Female
301
Koolyangarra
7:04 min/km
00:11:12.97
7:00 min/km
317
83
317
00:10:42.16
7:08 min/km
301
78
301
55
Olivia SOUTHWELL
Olivia SOUTHWELL #55
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
30
58
Alexandra TAYLOR
Alexandra TAYLOR #58
Female Y07
00:14:40.63
00:14:40.63
10
(30)
Y07
10
00:01:02.09
Female
30
Koolyangarra
4:44 min/km
00:07:23.06
4:36 min/km
32
9
32
00:07:17.57
4:51 min/km
30
10
30
59
Megan TUREK
Megan TUREK #59
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
360
61
Emma WINCH
Emma WINCH #61
Female Y07
00:26:45.57
00:26:45.57
86
(360)
Y07
86
00:13:07.03
Female
360
Koolyangarra
8:37 min/km
00:12:29.51
7:48 min/km
350
89
350
00:14:16.06
9:30 min/km
360
86
360
212
64
Zoe BENNECKE
Zoe BENNECKE #64
Female Y07
00:19:20.83
00:19:20.83
55
(212)
Y07
55
00:05:42.29
Female
212
Loreto
6:14 min/km
00:09:46.23
6:06 min/km
223
52
223
00:09:34.59
6:23 min/km
212
55
212
18
65
Emelia BOOG
Emelia BOOG #65
Female Y07
00:14:09.88
00:14:09.88
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:00:31.34
Female
18
Loreto
4:34 min/km
00:07:12.42
4:30 min/km
24
4
24
00:06:57.45
4:38 min/km
18
4
18
342
66
Lydia DAVILA
Lydia DAVILA #66
Female Y07
00:24:07.13
00:24:07.13
85
(342)
Y07
85
00:10:28.59
Female
342
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:11:44.76
7:20 min/km
325
84
325
00:12:22.37
8:14 min/km
342
85
342
93
68
Perri EDWARDS
Perri EDWARDS #68
Female Y07
00:17:00.85
00:17:00.85
26
(93)
Y07
26
00:03:22.31
Female
93
Loreto
5:29 min/km
00:08:23.51
5:14 min/km
94
26
94
00:08:37.33
5:44 min/km
93
26
93
74
69
Emily ELKINGTON
Emily ELKINGTON #69
Female Y07
00:16:25.94
00:16:25.94
22
(74)
Y07
22
00:02:47.40
Female
74
Loreto
5:18 min/km
00:08:14.40
5:09 min/km
82
24
82
00:08:11.54
5:27 min/km
74
22
74
167
71
Catherine FORD
Catherine FORD #71
Female Y07
00:18:31.12
00:18:31.12
42
(167)
Y07
42
00:04:52.58
Female
167
Loreto
5:58 min/km
00:09:00.65
5:37 min/km
146
37
146
00:09:30.47
6:20 min/km
167
42
167
339
74
Hannah GIANNAS
Hannah GIANNAS #74
Female Y07
00:24:04.65
00:24:04.65
82
(339)
Y07
82
00:10:26.11
Female
339
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:11:44.96
7:20 min/km
327
85
327
00:12:19.68
8:13 min/km
339
82
339
341
75
Jade HEWITSON
Jade HEWITSON #75
Female Y07
00:24:05.51
00:24:05.51
84
(341)
Y07
84
00:10:26.97
Female
341
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:10:56.47
6:50 min/km
301
79
301
00:13:09.04
8:46 min/km
341
84
341
208
77
Indi KORCZYNSKYJ
Indi KORCZYNSKYJ #77
Female Y07
00:19:16.13
00:19:16.13
53
(208)
Y07
53
00:05:37.59
Female
208
Loreto
6:12 min/km
00:09:44.77
6:05 min/km
220
49
220
00:09:31.36
6:20 min/km
208
53
208
112
78
Amelia LOVERIDGE
Amelia LOVERIDGE #78
Female Y07
00:17:29.87
00:17:29.87
31
(112)
Y07
31
00:03:51.33
Female
112
Loreto
5:38 min/km
00:09:15.46
5:47 min/km
176
40
176
00:08:14.41
5:29 min/km
112
31
112
98
82
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #82
Female Y07
00:17:08.36
00:17:08.36
27
(98)
Y07
27
00:03:29.82
Female
98
Loreto
5:31 min/km
00:08:22.54
5:14 min/km
92
25
92
00:08:45.81
5:50 min/km
98
27
98
73
83
Holly MURDOCH
Holly MURDOCH #83
Female Y07
00:16:25.88
00:16:25.88
21
(73)
Y07
21
00:02:47.34
Female
73
Loreto
5:18 min/km
00:08:11.82
5:07 min/km
75
21
75
00:08:14.06
5:29 min/km
73
21
73
84
Chanel NIEUWENDAAL
Chanel NIEUWENDAAL #84
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Loreto
46
85
Jade RANDALL
Jade RANDALL #85
Female Y07
00:15:22.39
00:15:22.39
13
(46)
Y07
13
00:01:43.85
Female
46
Loreto
4:57 min/km
00:07:31.14
4:41 min/km
37
11
37
00:07:51.24
5:14 min/km
46
13
46
28
86
Chloe RODRIGO
Chloe RODRIGO #86
Female Y07
00:14:32.38
00:14:32.38
9
(28)
Y07
9
00:00:53.84
Female
28
Loreto
4:41 min/km
00:07:26.31
4:38 min/km
35
10
35
00:07:06.07
4:44 min/km
28
9
28
82
90
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #90
Female Y07
00:16:44.78
00:16:44.78
23
(82)
Y07
23
00:03:06.24
Female
82
Loreto
5:24 min/km
00:08:30.00
5:18 min/km
102
30
102
00:08:14.78
5:29 min/km
82
23
82
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)