MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
48
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #48
Male 10-11
00:29:54.82
00:29:54.82
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:05:55.35
Male
22
GBR
3:54 min/km
00:02:21.53
15:43 min/km
41
17
24
00:03:06.88
83
31
47
00:14:19.88
25.1 km/h
17
13
14
00:01:56.60
40
15
25
00:08:09.91
5:26 min/km
54
24
34
123
92
Samantha Gabrielle Palacios
Samantha Gabrielle Palacios #92
Female 8-9
00:51:26.82
00:51:26.82
13
(44)
8-9
13
00:20:52.28
Female
44
Sugarcane
SIN
6:43 min/km
00:03:28.35
23:09 min/km
119
12
43
00:10:33.17
130
16
47
00:26:21.94
13.7 km/h
122
13
43
00:02:12.97
78
11
31
00:08:50.38
5:53 min/km
72
5
23
81
138
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #138
Male 10-11
00:35:31.78
00:35:31.78
36
(52)
10-11
36
00:11:32.31
Male
52
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
4:38 min/km
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
73
34
43
00:03:07.63
84
32
48
00:16:35.70
21.7 km/h
53
29
38
00:02:32.75
109
38
63
00:10:29.92
6:59 min/km
106
38
61
56
146
Landon Krebs
Landon Krebs #146
Male 10-11
00:32:22.82
00:32:22.82
28
(35)
10-11
28
00:08:23.35
Male
35
USA
4:13 min/km
00:02:21.53
15:43 min/km
42
18
25
00:03:08.64
85
33
49
00:17:06.93
21.0 km/h
67
35
44
00:02:23.74
94
32
53
00:07:21.97
4:54 min/km
36
16
25
78
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:35:27.31
00:35:27.31
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:11:27.84
Male
49
SIN
Temasek Primary School
4:38 min/km
00:02:53.12
19:14 min/km
83
37
47
00:03:10.49
87
34
50
00:17:04.86
21.1 km/h
64
33
42
00:02:28.25
105
35
60
00:09:50.57
6:33 min/km
92
33
54
76
109
Oliver Mason
Oliver Mason #109
Male 8-9
00:34:49.36
00:34:49.36
15
(48)
8-9
15
00:07:13.40
Male
48
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:03:39.45
24:23 min/km
121
26
70
00:03:11.72
88
17
51
00:18:31.93
19.4 km/h
87
16
56
00:02:07.21
66
14
38
00:07:19.04
4:52 min/km
34
9
24
111
112
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #112
Male 8-9
00:40:17.98
00:40:17.98
23
(65)
8-9
23
00:12:42.02
Male
65
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
5:16 min/km
00:02:59.28
19:55 min/km
96
13
55
00:03:11.85
89
18
52
00:21:42.81
16.6 km/h
111
25
67
00:02:49.42
123
28
69
00:09:34.61
6:23 min/km
89
20
51
67
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:33:59.64
00:33:59.64
31
(41)
10-11
31
00:10:00.17
Male
41
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:02:55.53
19:30 min/km
89
40
51
00:03:13.82
93
35
53
00:15:09.89
23.7 km/h
25
18
20
00:02:30.28
108
37
62
00:10:10.10
6:46 min/km
95
34
56
100
139
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #139
Male 10-11
00:38:52.62
00:38:52.62
40
(59)
10-11
40
00:14:53.15
Male
59
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
5:04 min/km
00:02:54.75
19:25 min/km
85
38
48
00:03:14.05
94
36
54
00:18:50.56
19.1 km/h
90
41
59
00:02:18.84
86
30
48
00:11:34.40
7:42 min/km
117
42
68
79
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:35:31.22
00:35:31.22
35
(50)
10-11
35
00:11:31.75
Male
50
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:02:58.91
19:52 min/km
95
42
54
00:03:15.77
96
37
55
00:17:06.27
21.0 km/h
66
34
43
00:02:28.65
106
36
61
00:09:41.60
6:27 min/km
90
32
52
82
14
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #14
Male 8-9
00:35:35.42
00:35:35.42
17
(53)
8-9
17
00:07:59.46
Male
53
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:03:24.56
22:43 min/km
118
25
69
00:03:16.97
97
19
56
00:17:16.56
20.8 km/h
74
12
48
00:02:07.89
67
15
39
00:09:29.43
6:19 min/km
88
19
50
59
151
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #151
Male 10-11
00:32:54.61
00:32:54.61
29
(38)
10-11
29
00:08:55.14
Male
38
USA
4:18 min/km
00:02:56.37
19:35 min/km
90
41
52
00:03:18.00
98
38
57
00:15:54.56
22.6 km/h
41
26
32
00:02:10.17
73
26
42
00:08:35.50
5:43 min/km
66
27
39
122
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:47:16.79
00:47:16.79
28
(71)
8-9
28
00:19:40.83
Male
71
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
6:10 min/km
00:04:27.86
29:45 min/km
128
29
73
00:03:18.23
99
20
58
00:25:34.19
14.1 km/h
121
28
71
00:02:39.36
114
27
65
00:11:17.14
7:31 min/km
114
26
66
127
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:54:17.29
00:54:17.29
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:26:41.33
Male
72
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
7:05 min/km
00:04:28.47
29:49 min/km
129
30
74
00:03:19.95
100
21
59
00:30:28.69
11.8 km/h
125
29
72
00:02:38.48
112
26
64
00:13:21.68
8:54 min/km
125
30
72
53
49
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #49
Male 10-11
00:32:14.38
00:32:14.38
26
(33)
10-11
26
00:08:14.91
Male
33
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
4:12 min/km
00:02:55.39
19:29 min/km
88
39
50
00:03:20.53
101
39
60
00:16:57.51
21.2 km/h
58
32
41
00:01:57.07
44
17
27
00:07:03.87
4:42 min/km
25
13
18
119
110
Yop Bilkes
Yop Bilkes #110
Male 8-9
00:44:44.44
00:44:44.44
27
(70)
8-9
27
00:17:08.48
Male
70
NED
5:50 min/km
00:03:02.97
20:19 min/km
98
14
57
00:03:21.82
102
22
61
00:24:57.66
14.4 km/h
120
27
70
00:03:19.06
127
30
72
00:10:02.92
6:41 min/km
94
22
55
73
111
Esteban Guilbert
Esteban Guilbert #111
Male 8-9
00:34:28.73
00:34:28.73
13
(46)
8-9
13
00:06:52.77
Male
46
FRA
4:30 min/km
00:02:50.46
18:56 min/km
78
10
45
00:03:25.93
104
23
62
00:17:42.11
20.3 km/h
81
14
52
00:01:54.34
34
8
21
00:08:35.87
5:43 min/km
68
13
40
48
149
Vu Kim Do
Vu Kim Do #149
Male 10-11
00:31:35.68
00:31:35.68
23
(30)
10-11
23
00:07:36.21
Male
30
VIE
4:07 min/km
00:02:24.44
16:02 min/km
44
19
26
00:03:26.07
105
40
63
00:14:12.17
25.3 km/h
12
10
11
00:02:24.64
98
33
55
00:09:08.35
6:05 min/km
81
30
48
97
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:38:38.73
00:38:38.73
19
(57)
8-9
19
00:11:02.77
Male
57
SIN
5:03 min/km
00:03:16.34
21:48 min/km
112
21
65
00:03:26.33
106
24
64
00:18:37.55
19.3 km/h
88
17
57
00:02:16.28
82
17
44
00:11:02.21
7:21 min/km
111
25
64
110
156
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja #156
Male 10-11
00:40:11.82
00:40:11.82
42
(64)
10-11
42
00:16:12.35
Male
64
Sugarcane
PHI
EDGEFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:15 min/km
00:02:26.04
16:13 min/km
49
22
29
00:03:32.28
109
41
65
00:17:32.10
20.5 km/h
78
37
49
00:02:58.17
125
42
71
00:13:43.21
9:08 min/km
126
43
73
109
108
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans #108
Male 8-9
00:40:08.62
00:40:08.62
22
(63)
8-9
22
00:12:32.66
Male
63
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
5:14 min/km
00:03:13.85
21:32 min/km
110
20
64
00:03:33.05
111
25
66
00:20:28.29
17.6 km/h
103
21
62
00:02:21.16
91
20
51
00:10:32.25
7:01 min/km
109
24
62
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
HPPS
00:03:22.49
22:29 min/km
115
23
67
00:03:34.42
113
26
67
84
148
Moritz Akira Campioni
Moritz Akira Campioni #148
Male 10-11
00:35:47.46
00:35:47.46
37
(54)
10-11
37
00:11:47.99
Male
54
GER
4:40 min/km
00:02:29.78
16:38 min/km
55
25
32
00:03:36.55
114
42
68
00:16:56.83
21.2 km/h
56
30
39
00:02:16.70
84
28
46
00:10:27.59
6:58 min/km
104
37
60
102
113
Minkyu Kwack
Minkyu Kwack #113
Male 8-9
00:39:19.47
00:39:19.47
21
(61)
8-9
21
00:11:43.51
Male
61
KOR
5:08 min/km
00:03:09.73
21:04 min/km
106
17
61
00:03:45.69
116
27
69
00:18:10.76
19.8 km/h
86
15
55
00:02:27.62
104
25
59
00:11:45.65
7:50 min/km
119
27
69
115
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:17:06.33
Male
68
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
5:22 min/km
00:03:03.62
20:24 min/km
100
44
58
00:03:54.29
120
43
70
00:20:59.00
17.2 km/h
107
42
64
00:02:42.60
118
39
66
00:10:26.28
6:57 min/km
103
36
59
114
18
Wang Lok Lee
Wang Lok Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:41:02.72
00:41:02.72
25
(67)
8-9
25
00:13:26.76
Male
67
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:02:54.77
19:25 min/km
86
11
49
00:03:56.57
122
28
71
00:22:08.85
16.3 km/h
113
26
68
00:02:16.65
83
18
45
00:09:45.87
6:30 min/km
91
21
53
118
107
Leo Julien
Leo Julien #107
Male 8-9
00:44:25.94
00:44:25.94
26
(69)
8-9
26
00:16:49.98
Male
69
FRA
5:48 min/km
00:04:57.55
33:03 min/km
130
31
75
00:03:58.36
123
29
72
00:21:02.52
17.1 km/h
108
23
65
00:02:25.67
101
24
57
00:12:01.83
8:01 min/km
120
28
70
90
117
Wessel Michiels
Wessel Michiels #117
Male 8-9
00:36:35.36
00:36:35.36
18
(56)
8-9
18
00:08:59.40
Male
56
NED
4:46 min/km
00:03:22.04
22:26 min/km
114
22
66
00:03:59.14
124
30
73
00:20:35.46
17.5 km/h
105
22
63
00:02:09.60
69
16
40
00:06:29.11
4:19 min/km
12
3
10
101
24
Ken Sakai
Ken Sakai #24
Male 8-9
00:38:59.27
00:38:59.27
20
(60)
8-9
20
00:11:23.31
Male
60
JPN
5:05 min/km
00:03:48.24
25:21 min/km
124
27
71
00:04:16.84
128
31
74
00:19:38.33
18.3 km/h
95
19
60
00:02:24.88
100
23
56
00:08:50.96
5:53 min/km
73
15
44
105
143
Mark Tan
Mark Tan #143
Male 10-11
00:39:55.54
00:39:55.54
41
(62)
10-11
41
00:15:56.07
Male
62
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
5:13 min/km
00:02:34.31
17:08 min/km
59
28
35
00:04:26.61
129
44
75
00:18:06.46
19.9 km/h
85
40
54
00:03:48.84
128
43
73
00:10:59.31
7:19 min/km
110
39
63
135
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
147
Daniel Kefford
Daniel Kefford #147
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Australian International School
126
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #126
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
80
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #80
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
38
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #38
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team Fabian
SIN
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
1
APS Nico & Tristan
APS Nico & Tristan #1
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Arrivo Primo Singapura
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Australian International School
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)