MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
86
130
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban #130
Female 10-11
00:36:03.46
00:36:03.46
18
(25)
10-11
18
00:09:05.16
Female
25
ARU
townsville primary school
4:42 min/km
00:02:55.02
19:26 min/km
87
26
32
00:02:47.23
69
19
26
00:20:23.93
17.6 km/h
102
26
34
00:02:02.62
56
13
19
00:07:54.65
5:16 min/km
47
8
10
69
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #69
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
GBR
Stanford International American School
00:02:30.24
16:41 min/km
56
26
33
00:02:28.85
45
19
24
00:32:48.91
11.0 km/h
128
44
73
15
51
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #51
Male 10-11
00:27:58.38
00:27:58.38
11
(12)
10-11
11
00:03:58.91
Male
12
AZ-Clarkes
NZL
West View Primary
3:39 min/km
00:02:31.78
16:51 min/km
57
27
34
00:02:08.43
24
10
12
00:14:13.96
25.3 km/h
14
11
12
00:01:45.42
18
8
13
00:07:18.78
4:52 min/km
33
15
23
101
24
Ken Sakai
Ken Sakai #24
Male 8-9
00:38:59.27
00:38:59.27
20
(60)
8-9
20
00:11:23.31
Male
60
JPN
5:05 min/km
00:03:48.24
25:21 min/km
124
27
71
00:04:16.84
128
31
74
00:19:38.33
18.3 km/h
95
19
60
00:02:24.88
100
23
56
00:08:50.96
5:53 min/km
73
15
44
120
128
Maia Pua
Maia Pua #128
Female 10-11
00:44:54.46
00:44:54.46
30
(42)
10-11
30
00:17:56.16
Female
42
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
5:52 min/km
00:02:57.04
19:40 min/km
91
27
33
00:04:10.38
125
30
44
00:23:47.52
15.1 km/h
119
30
42
00:02:37.40
111
27
42
00:11:22.11
7:34 min/km
116
28
42
105
143
Mark Tan
Mark Tan #143
Male 10-11
00:39:55.54
00:39:55.54
41
(62)
10-11
41
00:15:56.07
Male
62
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
5:13 min/km
00:02:34.31
17:08 min/km
59
28
35
00:04:26.61
129
44
75
00:18:06.46
19.9 km/h
85
40
54
00:03:48.84
128
43
73
00:10:59.31
7:19 min/km
110
39
63
95
34
River Lee
River Lee #34
Female 10-11
00:38:07.67
00:38:07.67
24
(32)
10-11
24
00:11:09.37
Female
32
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
4:59 min/km
00:02:58.03
19:46 min/km
92
28
34
00:03:34.13
112
26
38
00:19:55.77
18.1 km/h
97
22
30
00:02:23.88
95
24
38
00:09:15.85
6:10 min/km
84
22
29
128
171
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #171
Male 8-9
00:57:37.44
00:57:37.44
30
(73)
8-9
30
00:30:01.48
Male
73
AUS
7:31 min/km
00:04:00.89
26:45 min/km
125
28
72
00:02:55.16
73
13
40
00:38:49.66
9.3 km/h
129
30
74
00:02:51.09
124
29
70
00:09:00.62
6:00 min/km
80
18
47
122
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:47:16.79
00:47:16.79
28
(71)
8-9
28
00:19:40.83
Male
71
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
6:10 min/km
00:04:27.86
29:45 min/km
128
29
73
00:03:18.23
99
20
58
00:25:34.19
14.1 km/h
121
28
71
00:02:39.36
114
27
65
00:11:17.14
7:31 min/km
114
26
66
94
131
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #131
Female 10-11
00:37:24.41
00:37:24.41
23
(31)
10-11
23
00:10:26.11
Female
31
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:03:03.03
20:20 min/km
99
29
36
00:03:46.89
117
28
40
00:20:34.71
17.5 km/h
104
27
35
00:02:00.46
50
11
16
00:07:59.30
5:19 min/km
49
10
12
14
158
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #158
Male 10-11
00:27:38.65
00:27:38.65
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:03:39.18
Male
11
MetaSport Club
JPN
Australian International School
3:36 min/km
00:02:34.48
17:09 min/km
60
29
36
00:02:31.43
51
21
26
00:13:58.32
25.8 km/h
9
8
8
00:01:57.01
43
16
26
00:06:37.40
4:24 min/km
17
9
12
34
150
Emre Tan
Emre Tan #150
Male 10-11
00:30:25.38
00:30:25.38
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:06:25.91
Male
23
SIN
3:58 min/km
00:02:38.98
17:39 min/km
62
30
37
00:02:36.89
55
22
27
00:15:51.12
22.7 km/h
38
24
29
00:01:51.85
26
11
17
00:07:26.53
4:57 min/km
41
20
29
63
127
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #127
Female 10-11
00:33:49.80
00:33:49.80
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:06:51.50
Female
19
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
4:25 min/km
00:03:04.47
20:29 min/km
101
30
37
00:03:13.45
91
22
31
00:16:23.20
22.0 km/h
47
12
13
00:02:15.72
80
22
33
00:08:52.95
5:55 min/km
74
19
24
127
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:54:17.29
00:54:17.29
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:26:41.33
Male
72
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
7:05 min/km
00:04:28.47
29:49 min/km
129
30
74
00:03:19.95
100
21
59
00:30:28.69
11.8 km/h
125
29
72
00:02:38.48
112
26
64
00:13:21.68
8:54 min/km
125
30
72
66
43
Ruby Stewart
Ruby Stewart #43
Female 10-11
00:33:53.51
00:33:53.51
17
(20)
10-11
17
00:06:55.21
Female
20
AUS
Chatsworth
4:25 min/km
00:03:08.53
20:56 min/km
103
31
38
00:02:26.14
39
11
15
00:17:08.01
21.0 km/h
68
18
21
00:02:10.55
75
19
29
00:09:00.26
6:00 min/km
79
21
27
51
144
Isaac Martin Davis
Isaac Martin Davis #144
Male 10-11
00:31:59.17
00:31:59.17
25
(32)
10-11
25
00:07:59.70
Male
32
GBR
4:10 min/km
00:02:41.44
17:56 min/km
65
31
39
00:02:26.43
40
16
19
00:18:00.31
20.0 km/h
83
39
53
00:01:55.23
37
14
22
00:06:55.74
4:37 min/km
23
12
17
118
107
Leo Julien
Leo Julien #107
Male 8-9
00:44:25.94
00:44:25.94
26
(69)
8-9
26
00:16:49.98
Male
69
FRA
5:48 min/km
00:04:57.55
33:03 min/km
130
31
75
00:03:58.36
123
29
72
00:21:02.52
17.1 km/h
108
23
65
00:02:25.67
101
24
57
00:12:01.83
8:01 min/km
120
28
70
64
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:33:49.87
00:33:49.87
30
(40)
10-11
30
00:09:50.40
Male
40
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
4:25 min/km
00:02:42.09
18:00 min/km
66
32
40
00:02:28.28
44
18
23
00:16:16.85
22.1 km/h
44
27
34
00:02:02.37
53
22
33
00:10:20.27
6:53 min/km
102
35
58
50
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
00:31:48.74
00:31:48.74
24
(31)
10-11
24
00:07:49.27
Male
31
AUS
Opera Estate
4:09 min/km
00:02:42.71
18:04 min/km
69
33
42
00:02:23.45
38
15
18
00:16:57.45
21.2 km/h
57
31
40
00:01:51.90
27
12
18
00:07:53.22
5:15 min/km
46
22
32
81
138
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #138
Male 10-11
00:35:31.78
00:35:31.78
36
(52)
10-11
36
00:11:32.31
Male
52
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
4:38 min/km
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
73
34
43
00:03:07.63
84
32
48
00:16:35.70
21.7 km/h
53
29
38
00:02:32.75
109
38
63
00:10:29.92
6:59 min/km
106
38
61
46
153
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #153
Male 10-11
00:31:30.54
00:31:30.54
22
(29)
10-11
22
00:07:31.07
Male
29
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:02:49.22
18:48 min/km
76
35
44
00:02:14.94
32
12
15
00:15:30.03
23.2 km/h
30
21
24
00:02:17.38
85
29
47
00:08:38.96
5:45 min/km
69
28
41
18
137
Moritz Kopp
Moritz Kopp #137
Male 10-11
00:28:07.14
00:28:07.14
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:04:07.67
Male
15
GER
3:40 min/km
00:02:52.27
19:08 min/km
81
36
46
00:02:18.90
35
14
17
00:12:58.03
27.8 km/h
3
3
3
00:01:50.64
24
10
16
00:08:07.29
5:24 min/km
53
23
33
78
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:35:27.31
00:35:27.31
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:11:27.84
Male
49
SIN
Temasek Primary School
4:38 min/km
00:02:53.12
19:14 min/km
83
37
47
00:03:10.49
87
34
50
00:17:04.86
21.1 km/h
64
33
42
00:02:28.25
105
35
60
00:09:50.57
6:33 min/km
92
33
54
100
139
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #139
Male 10-11
00:38:52.62
00:38:52.62
40
(59)
10-11
40
00:14:53.15
Male
59
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
5:04 min/km
00:02:54.75
19:25 min/km
85
38
48
00:03:14.05
94
36
54
00:18:50.56
19.1 km/h
90
41
59
00:02:18.84
86
30
48
00:11:34.40
7:42 min/km
117
42
68
53
49
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #49
Male 10-11
00:32:14.38
00:32:14.38
26
(33)
10-11
26
00:08:14.91
Male
33
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
4:12 min/km
00:02:55.39
19:29 min/km
88
39
50
00:03:20.53
101
39
60
00:16:57.51
21.2 km/h
58
32
41
00:01:57.07
44
17
27
00:07:03.87
4:42 min/km
25
13
18
67
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:33:59.64
00:33:59.64
31
(41)
10-11
31
00:10:00.17
Male
41
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:02:55.53
19:30 min/km
89
40
51
00:03:13.82
93
35
53
00:15:09.89
23.7 km/h
25
18
20
00:02:30.28
108
37
62
00:10:10.10
6:46 min/km
95
34
56
59
151
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #151
Male 10-11
00:32:54.61
00:32:54.61
29
(38)
10-11
29
00:08:55.14
Male
38
USA
4:18 min/km
00:02:56.37
19:35 min/km
90
41
52
00:03:18.00
98
38
57
00:15:54.56
22.6 km/h
41
26
32
00:02:10.17
73
26
42
00:08:35.50
5:43 min/km
66
27
39
79
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:35:31.22
00:35:31.22
35
(50)
10-11
35
00:11:31.75
Male
50
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:02:58.91
19:52 min/km
95
42
54
00:03:15.77
96
37
55
00:17:06.27
21.0 km/h
66
34
43
00:02:28.65
106
36
61
00:09:41.60
6:27 min/km
90
32
52
54
154
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #154
Male 10-11
00:32:16.36
00:32:16.36
27
(34)
10-11
27
00:08:16.89
Male
34
GBR
4:13 min/km
00:02:59.44
19:56 min/km
97
43
56
00:03:05.23
78
29
43
00:16:28.12
21.9 km/h
48
28
35
00:02:25.71
102
34
58
00:07:17.85
4:51 min/km
32
14
22
115
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:17:06.33
Male
68
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
5:22 min/km
00:03:03.62
20:24 min/km
100
44
58
00:03:54.29
120
43
70
00:20:59.00
17.2 km/h
107
42
64
00:02:42.60
118
39
66
00:10:26.28
6:57 min/km
103
36
59
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Australian International School
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
45
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #45
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NED
Canadian International School
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
1
APS Nico & Tristan
APS Nico & Tristan #1
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Arrivo Primo Singapura
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
38
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #38
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team Fabian
SIN
147
Daniel Kefford
Daniel Kefford #147
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Australian International School
167
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #167
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Australian International School
135
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)