MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36
410
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #410
Female 12-13
00:46:15.37
00:46:15.37
5
(10)
12-13
5
00:05:45.90
Female
10
AUS
Australian international School Singapore
3:08 min/km
00:02:59.26
11:57 min/km
38
3
11
00:01:57.12
40
5
11
00:12:25.58
2:04 km/h
31
5
8
00:24:57.29
28.9 km/h
32
5
8
00:01:34.31
14
3
6
00:14:47.39
5:54 min/km
64
7
19
12
425
Shinn Gee Choo
Shinn Gee Choo #425
Male 12-13
00:40:06.62
00:40:06.62
4
(11)
12-13
4
00:01:25.99
Male
11
MAL
2:43 min/km
00:02:57.82
11:51 min/km
37
11
25
00:01:38.92
15
5
10
00:11:15.44
1:52 km/h
15
4
12
00:22:40.86
31.7 km/h
16
4
13
00:01:37.73
16
4
9
00:11:11.27
4:28 min/km
18
6
14
52
502
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #502
Female 14-15
00:49:30.50
00:49:30.50
9
(15)
14-15
9
00:13:34.54
Female
15
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:21 min/km
00:02:57.67
11:50 min/km
36
8
10
00:02:01.95
48
10
16
00:14:45.21
2:27 km/h
74
13
21
00:29:54.52
24.1 km/h
71
13
21
00:01:42.20
20
5
9
00:12:54.15
5:09 min/km
36
4
7
9
527
Harton Krebs
Harton Krebs #527
Male 12-13
00:39:29.87
00:39:29.87
2
(8)
12-13
2
00:00:49.24
Male
8
USA
2:40 min/km
00:02:57.19
11:48 min/km
35
10
24
00:01:56.76
39
12
22
00:10:56.86
1:49 km/h
10
2
8
00:22:14.80
32.4 km/h
13
3
11
00:01:46.83
29
11
19
00:10:34.27
4:13 min/km
9
2
7
16
515
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #515
Male 12-13
00:40:37.58
00:40:37.58
5
(13)
12-13
5
00:01:56.95
Male
13
THI
British International School Phuket
2:45 min/km
00:02:56.18
11:44 min/km
34
9
23
00:01:35.62
10
3
7
00:11:24.34
1:54 km/h
18
6
15
00:23:19.32
30.9 km/h
19
6
15
00:01:53.83
40
15
24
00:10:52.62
4:21 min/km
16
5
13
528
Joshua Kefford
Joshua Kefford #528
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
GBR
Australian International School
00:02:54.09
11:36 min/km
00:02:22.03
00:13:22.77
53.8 km/h
00:02:24.94
00:19:47.52
7:55 min/km
19
446
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #446
Male 14-15
00:41:55.52
00:41:55.52
9
(15)
14-15
9
00:07:34.60
Male
15
MetaSport Club
JPN
2:50 min/km
00:02:52.00
11:28 min/km
33
14
22
00:02:04.37
54
12
29
00:10:51.79
1:48 km/h
8
6
6
00:21:47.28
33.0 km/h
7
5
5
00:02:00.09
52
12
30
00:13:11.78
5:16 min/km
43
14
30
63
563
Ella Halsall
Ella Halsall #563
Female 14-15
00:51:41.70
00:51:41.70
12
(19)
14-15
12
00:15:45.74
Female
19
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:30 min/km
00:02:51.74
11:26 min/km
32
7
9
00:02:36.06
78
18
29
00:14:30.04
2:25 km/h
68
11
19
00:29:00.60
24.8 km/h
62
10
18
00:01:54.27
41
9
16
00:15:19.01
6:07 min/km
68
13
21
20
427
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #427
Male 12-13
00:42:20.33
00:42:20.33
7
(16)
12-13
7
00:03:39.69
Male
16
GBR
2:52 min/km
00:02:51.28
11:25 min/km
31
8
21
00:02:07.47
56
18
31
00:11:20.84
1:53 km/h
17
5
14
00:23:00.24
31.3 km/h
17
5
14
00:01:33.50
10
2
6
00:12:47.83
5:07 min/km
35
13
25
23
452
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #452
Male 14-15
00:42:36.99
00:42:36.99
10
(18)
14-15
10
00:08:16.06
Male
18
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:02:50.25
11:21 min/km
29
13
19
00:01:48.33
29
8
16
00:12:46.55
2:07 km/h
34
13
24
00:24:39.25
29.2 km/h
28
11
21
00:01:44.45
23
7
14
00:11:34.69
4:37 min/km
21
9
17
10
512
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #512
Male 12-13
00:39:43.75
00:39:43.75
3
(9)
12-13
3
00:01:03.11
Male
9
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
2:41 min/km
00:02:50.25
11:21 min/km
30
7
20
00:01:29.48
6
1
4
00:11:11.94
1:51 km/h
12
3
10
00:22:14.65
32.4 km/h
12
2
10
00:01:42.45
21
6
12
00:11:26.90
4:34 min/km
19
7
15
72
434
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #434
Male 12-13
00:54:36.14
00:54:36.14
23
(44)
12-13
23
00:15:55.50
Male
44
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
Singapore Sports School
3:42 min/km
00:02:49.75
11:19 min/km
28
6
18
00:02:00.88
47
14
25
00:13:07.12
2:11 km/h
42
13
29
00:27:02.03
26.6 km/h
45
13
29
00:01:44.62
24
8
15
00:20:58.85
8:23 min/km
115
37
65
51
538
Maxime Chaffard
Maxime Chaffard #538
Male 14-15
00:49:20.74
00:49:20.74
17
(33)
14-15
17
00:14:59.82
Male
33
FRA
3:20 min/km
00:02:49.19
11:16 min/km
27
12
17
00:04:13.06
124
28
72
00:13:07.61
2:11 km/h
43
17
30
00:25:55.75
27.8 km/h
36
14
25
00:01:58.50
49
10
27
00:14:24.23
5:45 min/km
63
19
39
45
418
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #418
Female 14-15
00:48:10.13
00:48:10.13
7
(13)
14-15
7
00:12:14.17
Female
13
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
3:15 min/km
00:02:47.76
11:11 min/km
26
6
8
00:01:43.87
24
5
7
00:13:40.27
2:16 km/h
56
9
15
00:27:49.73
25.9 km/h
55
9
15
00:01:45.61
28
6
10
00:14:03.15
5:37 min/km
57
9
15
55
504
Bella Shroff
Bella Shroff #504
Female 14-15
00:49:53.34
00:49:53.34
10
(17)
14-15
10
00:13:57.38
Female
17
USA
Singapore American School
3:22 min/km
00:02:47.65
11:10 min/km
25
5
7
00:01:58.97
45
8
14
00:14:59.45
2:29 km/h
82
14
24
00:30:00.97
24.0 km/h
73
14
23
00:01:54.77
42
10
17
00:13:10.96
5:16 min/km
42
6
9
13
553
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #553
Male 14-15
00:40:08.62
00:40:08.62
8
(12)
14-15
8
00:05:47.70
Male
12
SIN
Victoria School
2:43 min/km
00:02:47.48
11:09 min/km
24
11
16
00:01:52.39
32
10
18
00:11:54.33
1:59 km/h
23
10
18
00:23:38.00
30.5 km/h
23
10
18
00:02:08.91
67
17
40
00:09:41.82
3:52 min/km
5
4
5
37
429
James Gell
James Gell #429
Male 12-13
00:46:25.65
00:46:25.65
13
(25)
12-13
13
00:07:45.01
Male
25
NZL
Australian International School
3:08 min/km
00:02:46.87
11:07 min/km
23
5
15
00:02:08.13
57
19
32
00:14:07.11
2:21 km/h
61
21
41
00:27:41.56
26.0 km/h
53
19
37
00:02:05.76
62
20
35
00:11:43.31
4:41 min/km
22
9
18
120
539
Darren Wei Soong Lee
Darren Wei Soong Lee #539
Male 12-13
01:11:09.34
01:11:09.34
42
(70)
12-13
42
00:32:28.71
Male
70
TEAM M3X
MAL
4:49 min/km
00:02:46.06
11:04 min/km
22
4
14
00:02:04.31
53
17
28
00:18:21.43
3:03 km/h
116
39
66
00:38:48.55
18.6 km/h
118
40
67
00:02:45.43
109
38
65
00:24:44.99
9:53 min/km
125
43
71
31
412
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #412
Female 12-13
00:44:54.41
00:44:54.41
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:04:24.94
Female
7
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
3:02 min/km
00:02:45.37
11:01 min/km
21
2
6
00:02:02.30
50
7
17
00:12:19.78
2:03 km/h
30
4
7
00:24:52.33
28.9 km/h
30
4
7
00:01:48.38
32
6
13
00:13:26.01
5:22 min/km
48
5
11
8
556
Ryan Wei Chern Lee
Ryan Wei Chern Lee #556
Male 14-15
00:39:17.18
00:39:17.18
6
(7)
14-15
6
00:04:56.25
Male
7
TEAM M3X
MAL
2:39 min/km
00:02:44.21
10:56 min/km
20
10
13
00:01:36.34
11
5
8
00:11:16.38
1:52 km/h
16
9
13
00:22:22.69
32.2 km/h
15
9
12
00:01:59.06
50
11
28
00:10:34.86
4:13 min/km
11
7
9
7
540
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan #540
Male 12-13
00:38:40.63
00:38:40.63
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club Malaysia
MAL
2:37 min/km
00:02:39.11
10:36 min/km
19
3
12
00:01:30.74
7
2
5
00:10:56.74
1:49 km/h
9
1
7
00:22:08.29
32.5 km/h
9
1
7
00:01:39.12
17
5
10
00:10:43.35
4:17 min/km
14
4
12
26
484
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #484
Female 12-13
00:43:13.74
00:43:13.74
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:02:44.28
Female
5
Team Fabian
MAL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
2:55 min/km
00:02:38.43
10:33 min/km
18
1
5
00:01:36.34
12
1
3
00:11:58.14
1:59 km/h
25
2
5
00:24:04.88
29.9 km/h
25
2
5
00:01:32.93
9
2
4
00:13:21.15
5:20 min/km
46
4
10
42
581
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #581
Male 14-15
00:47:49.90
00:47:49.90
15
(28)
14-15
15
00:13:28.98
Male
28
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
3:14 min/km
00:02:36.02
10:24 min/km
17
9
11
00:02:16.85
65
15
37
00:13:04.07
2:10 km/h
40
16
28
00:26:20.78
27.3 km/h
39
15
26
00:01:45.01
26
8
17
00:14:51.23
5:56 min/km
65
20
40
4
421
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #421
Female 14-15
00:35:55.96
00:35:55.96
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
2:26 min/km
00:02:34.50
10:18 min/km
16
4
4
00:01:23.88
3
1
1
00:10:24.47
1:44 km/h
5
1
1
00:20:47.61
34.6 km/h
5
1
1
00:01:20.50
1
1
1
00:09:49.46
3:55 min/km
6
1
1
17
435
Lucas May
Lucas May #435
Male 12-13
00:40:54.50
00:40:54.50
6
(14)
12-13
6
00:02:13.87
Male
14
GBR
UWCSEA East
2:46 min/km
00:02:34.36
10:17 min/km
15
2
10
00:01:43.26
23
8
13
00:11:53.02
1:58 km/h
22
8
17
00:23:37.05
30.5 km/h
21
7
16
00:01:31.88
6
1
3
00:11:27.94
4:35 min/km
20
8
16
49
487
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #487
Female 14-15
00:48:55.50
00:48:55.50
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:12:59.54
Female
14
GBR
3:19 min/km
00:02:34.26
10:17 min/km
14
3
3
00:01:54.50
36
6
10
00:13:30.42
2:15 km/h
52
8
14
00:26:50.59
26.8 km/h
43
8
14
00:01:57.08
43
11
18
00:15:39.05
6:15 min/km
71
15
23
28
505
Hannah Smith
Hannah Smith #505
Female 14-15
00:43:26.11
00:43:26.11
3
(6)
14-15
3
00:07:30.15
Female
6
GBR
2:56 min/km
00:02:31.63
10:06 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:38.43
14
3
4
00:12:35.88
2:05 km/h
32
4
9
00:25:27.86
28.3 km/h
34
4
9
00:01:33.92
11
3
5
00:12:14.26
4:53 min/km
28
2
5
22
438
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #438
Male 12-13
00:42:30.35
00:42:30.35
8
(17)
12-13
8
00:03:49.71
Male
17
UWCSEA-East Dragon
GBR
UWCSea East
2:52 min/km
00:02:30.05
10:00 min/km
12
1
9
00:01:36.89
13
4
9
00:12:02.01
2:00 km/h
26
10
20
00:24:31.19
29.4 km/h
27
10
20
00:01:34.10
12
3
7
00:12:18.10
4:55 min/km
30
11
21
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
413
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #413
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
490
Sophie Grubb
Sophie Grubb #490
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
486
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #486
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
476
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #476
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
471
Lecticia Siau
Lecticia Siau #471
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
472
Mikaela Cristi
Mikaela Cristi #472
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
PHI
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
494
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #494
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Yellowfish
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
498
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #498
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
514
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #514
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
523
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #523
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)