MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1201 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
793
Alexandre Delort
Alexandre Delort #793
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
FRA
00:13:52.75
18:30 min/km
00:01:25.45
00:08:18.14
130 km/h
795
Nick Donovan
Nick Donovan #795
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
798
Jonathan Filer
Jonathan Filer #798
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
2040
Jay Lance Roiles
Jay Lance Roiles #2040
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
PHI
2038
Henderikus Draaisma
Henderikus Draaisma #2038
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NED
2031
Davis Tan
Davis Tan #2031
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
2027
Zak Khan
Zak Khan #2027
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
ZAF
2028
James Crosby
James Crosby #2028
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
2009
Michael Crowe
Michael Crowe #2009
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
2021
Nicholas Martin
Nicholas Martin #2021
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
2059
Whan Seuk Choi
Whan Seuk Choi #2059
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
KOR
2061
Nicholas Martin
Nicholas Martin #2061
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
USA
2069
Shaun Acasio
Shaun Acasio #2069
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
PHI
2084
Adam Edwards
Adam Edwards #2084
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
2089
Tony Campbell
Tony Campbell #2089
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
2112
Ben Hendry Prior
Ben Hendry Prior #2112
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
2115
Benson Wee
Benson Wee #2115
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
2101
Tan Kenny
Tan Kenny #2101
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
Temasek Primary School
2104
Jeffrey Robert Tan
Jeffrey Robert Tan #2104
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
PHI
2105
Zhongzhi Chen
Zhongzhi Chen #2105
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
2107
Charlie Baillie
Charlie Baillie #2107
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
2164
Simon Marion
Simon Marion #2164
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Team Next Stage
FRA
2125
Andrew Page
Andrew Page #2125
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
2122
Yeow Hua Sng
Yeow Hua Sng #2122
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
2123
Ervine Lin
Ervine Lin #2123
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
1902
Graham Owens
Graham Owens #1902
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
1913
Patrick Hopkins
Patrick Hopkins #1913
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
USA
1921
Teck Hoo Soh
Teck Hoo Soh #1921
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
1918
Philip Galbraith
Philip Galbraith #1918
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
1928
Roy Baerwolf
Roy Baerwolf #1928
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
USA
1929
Simon Lennon
Simon Lennon #1929
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
1932
Derek Wong
Derek Wong #1932
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
1895
Philip Rydhard
Philip Rydhard #1895
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
DEN
1884
Daniel Schwalb
Daniel Schwalb #1884
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GER
1868
Piotr Teodorczyk
Piotr Teodorczyk #1868
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
POL
1874
Martyn Simpson
Martyn Simpson #1874
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
1878
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #1878
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
1958
Scott Weber
Scott Weber #1958
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
USA
1959
Nicholas Cocks
Nicholas Cocks #1959
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
YPO
AUS
1972
Vincent Chia
Vincent Chia #1972
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
1973
William Hamlen
William Hamlen #1973
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
USA
1947
Peter Tierney
Peter Tierney #1947
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
IRL
2005
Chris Farwell
Chris Farwell #2005
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
CAN
2002
Eloy Prieto
Eloy Prieto #2002
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
1999
Pok Boon Meng
Pok Boon Meng #1999
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
1975
Eric Pilling
Eric Pilling #1975
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
NZL
1977
Mark Budden
Mark Budden #1977
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
GBR
1866
Luc Bachy
Luc Bachy #1866
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
FRA
1851
Sunil Jagannath
Sunil Jagannath #1851
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IND
1819
Kieron Lynch
Kieron Lynch #1819
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IRL
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1201 items)