MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1201 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
897
Indra Bahadur Gurung
Indra Bahadur Gurung #897
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
898
Simon Hamer
Simon Hamer #898
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
GBR
1004
Barry See
Barry See #1004
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
997
Matt Whittingham
Matt Whittingham #997
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
990
Michael Taylor
Michael Taylor #990
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
993
Michiel Verhoeven
Michiel Verhoeven #993
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
NED
969
Jiri Hejl
Jiri Hejl #969
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
CZE
972
Christoph Kaeser
Christoph Kaeser #972
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
973
Richard Kent
Richard Kent #973
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
974
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #974
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
TriEdge
GER
975
Alan Lee
Alan Lee #975
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MAL
984
Mark Poh
Mark Poh #984
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
980
Bengt Joakim Moeller
Bengt Joakim Moeller #980
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SWE
981
Keith Moore
Keith Moore #981
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Coached
USA
1155
Ian Lee
Ian Lee #1155
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
1098
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #1098
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
GBR
1008
Gregory Whitau
Gregory Whitau #1008
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
NZL
1014
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #1014
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
FRA
1016
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #1016
Female 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Female
SIN
Victoria Junior College
00:17:17.28
23:03 min/km
111
2
8
682
Ammiel Poh
Ammiel Poh #682
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
680
Leonard Ngoei
Leonard Ngoei #680
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
685
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #685
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
FRA
707
Robert Bartrop
Robert Bartrop #707
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
704
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #704
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
701
Arnon Wee
Arnon Wee #701
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
695
Jeffrey Teo
Jeffrey Teo #695
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
696
Ed Thwaites
Ed Thwaites #696
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
716
Jonathan Chua
Jonathan Chua #716
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
724
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #724
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Anza
AUS
742
Martin Mader
Martin Mader #742
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
AUT
730
Eoin Henry
Eoin Henry #730
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IRL
731
Sam Hiley
Sam Hiley #731
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Intergrated riding
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
735
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar #735
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
736
Tomoki Kaihotsu
Tomoki Kaihotsu #736
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
JPN
737
Matthew King
Matthew King #737
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
738
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #738
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
739
Damien Lavin
Damien Lavin #739
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
617
Leddin Tan
Leddin Tan #617
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
609
Jiahao Chua
Jiahao Chua #609
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
605
Justin Manson
Justin Manson #605
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
FRA
631
Mark Lim
Mark Lim #631
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
NTU Aquathlon
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
635
Iwan Ng
Iwan Ng #635
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
622
Kok Ming Ang
Kok Ming Ang #622
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
640
Yan Yi Seow
Yan Yi Seow #640
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
649
Chun Han Wong
Chun Han Wong #649
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
643
Jiayu Tan
Jiayu Tan #643
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
644
Joel Tan
Joel Tan #644
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
2245
Stanley Angkodjojo
Stanley Angkodjojo #2245
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
674
Eugene Lim
Eugene Lim #674
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
Singapore Management University
672
Vaibhav Kumar
Vaibhav Kumar #672
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IND
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1201 items)