Single Track Minds 2 - Wembley Cycles 6 Hour
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
Lap8
Lap9
Lap10
Lap11
Lap12
Lap13
Lap14
Lap 15
Lap 16
Lap 17
89
113
TEAM Compare the meerkat . Com .au
TEAM Compare the meerkat . Com .au #113
Male Team of 2 Male
30
(75)
Team of 2 Male
30
Male
75
Michael SMITH
Paul SMITH
6
00:51:25
01:02:47
00:56:04
00:54:24
00:55:43
00:57:13
00:54:51
01:02:47
00:51:25
64
222
TEAM R&D Speed Shop
TEAM R&D Speed Shop #222
Male Team of 3 Male
6
(55)
Team of 3 Male
6
Male
55
John RONCORONI
Asher COPLAND
David WHITEWAY
11
00:23:41
00:44:02
00:32:00
00:43:14
00:25:59
00:31:24
00:25:45
00:44:02
00:32:19
00:23:59
00:41:59
00:31:46
00:23:41
00:27:53
80
11
Angela DALY
Angela DALY #11
Female Solo Female 40+
3
(7)
Solo Female 40+
3
Female
7
9
00:35:03
00:42:39
00:38:58
00:42:09
00:40:23
00:40:10
00:36:03
00:37:51
00:39:39
00:42:39
00:36:41
00:35:03
92
6
Toni BURBIDGE
Toni BURBIDGE #6
Female Solo Female 40+
4
(8)
Solo Female 40+
4
Female
8
5
00:41:43
00:56:49
00:48:35
00:41:43
00:43:00
00:47:07
00:54:14
00:56:49
85
45
George TATE
George TATE #45
Male Solo Male 40+
19
(71)
Solo Male 40+
19
Male
71
8
00:38:20
00:44:40
00:41:39
00:38:20
00:39:04
00:41:14
00:40:50
00:43:59
00:43:59
00:41:03
00:44:40
77
5
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #5
Male Solo Male 40+
15
(65)
Solo Male 40+
15
Male
65
9
00:34:07
00:40:43
00:35:51
00:37:32
00:36:01
00:34:29
00:34:38
00:35:00
00:35:43
00:40:43
00:34:25
00:34:07
88
2
Philip BARTON
Philip BARTON #2
Male Solo Male 40+
20
(74)
Solo Male 40+
20
Male
74
6
00:37:22
00:58:02
00:45:51
00:37:22
00:37:23
00:38:14
00:46:45
00:58:02
00:57:19
91
9
Inthasome CHANMALA
Inthasome CHANMALA #9
Male Solo Male
17
(77)
Solo Male
17
Male
77
5
00:37:19
00:58:04
00:43:49
00:37:19
00:37:25
00:39:00
00:47:20
00:58:04
76
115
TEAM Crid bro's
TEAM Crid bro's #115
Male Team of 2 Male
28
(64)
Team of 2 Male
28
Male
64
Gavin CRIDDLE
Kevin CRIDDLE
9
00:27:52
00:38:47
00:32:45
00:36:46
00:27:52
00:29:12
00:37:11
00:28:00
00:29:03
00:30:37
00:37:14
00:38:47
90
51
Tim VILLA
Tim VILLA #51
Male Solo Single Speed
2
(76)
Solo Single Speed
2
Male
76
5
00:27:54
01:00:15
00:37:27
00:36:44
00:27:54
00:30:45
00:31:36
01:00:15
83
19
Alan GOODCHILD
Alan GOODCHILD #19
Male Solo Male 40+
18
(69)
Solo Male 40+
18
Male
69
8
00:36:44
00:45:51
00:40:19
00:36:44
00:37:48
00:37:43
00:39:31
00:39:11
00:43:32
00:42:11
00:45:51
56
139
TEAM Team Schloss
TEAM Team Schloss #139
Male Team of 2 Male
26
(50)
Team of 2 Male
26
Male
50
Wade JARVIS
Chris COOPER
12
00:25:18
00:36:39
00:29:44
00:36:39
00:26:39
00:31:32
00:25:40
00:30:11
00:26:23
00:31:14
00:25:18
00:27:57
00:29:25
00:30:43
00:35:10
72
39
Alison RAMM
Alison RAMM #39
Female Solo Female 40+
2
(5)
Solo Female 40+
2
Female
5
10
00:31:41
00:37:07
00:34:17
00:36:38
00:35:04
00:33:42
00:35:00
00:33:53
00:34:16
00:37:07
00:32:55
00:32:39
00:31:41
78
54
Hector BERMUDEZ
Hector BERMUDEZ #54
Male Solo Male
14
(66)
Solo Male
14
Male
66
9
00:34:05
00:41:21
00:37:17
00:36:01
00:34:48
00:34:39
00:35:51
00:38:51
00:34:05
00:39:37
00:40:21
00:41:21
84
10
Mark CHEFFINS
Mark CHEFFINS #10
Male Solo Male
15
(70)
Solo Male
15
Male
70
8
00:28:07
01:07:32
00:41:27
00:35:43
00:29:30
00:56:28
00:30:38
01:07:32
00:28:07
00:51:00
00:32:33
73
56
Rhys OATES
Rhys OATES #56
Male Solo Male
13
(62)
Solo Male
13
Male
62
10
00:29:23
00:50:14
00:35:10
00:35:39
00:29:23
00:30:43
00:30:58
00:39:12
00:31:49
00:35:09
00:35:21
00:50:14
00:33:10
70
109
TEAM Butterscotch and Schnapps
TEAM Butterscotch and Schnapps #109
Male Team of 2 Male
27
(60)
Team of 2 Male
27
Male
60
Adrian CARROLL
Graham MALYNN
10
00:29:12
00:37:36
00:33:03
00:35:00
00:29:12
00:34:59
00:30:36
00:36:38
00:30:19
00:36:44
00:29:14
00:37:36
00:30:14
93
52
Darren WHITE
Darren WHITE #52
Male Solo Male 40+
21
(78)
Solo Male 40+
21
Male
78
4
00:29:52
00:56:21
00:38:04
00:34:33
00:29:52
00:31:30
00:56:21
51
219
TEAM Paris Appreciation Club
TEAM Paris Appreciation Club #219
Male Team of 3 Male
5
(45)
Team of 3 Male
5
Male
45
Ewan BETTS
Matthew ADAMS
Clint COLLARD
12
00:26:18
00:34:13
00:28:44
00:34:13
00:27:26
00:29:05
00:29:14
00:27:53
00:28:16
00:29:37
00:26:18
00:27:45
00:29:34
00:27:20
00:28:07
71
201
TEAM FST Jets
TEAM FST Jets #201
Male Team of 3 Junior
2
(61)
Team of 3 Junior
2
Male
61
Tom GUNTHER
Fin WALKER
Spencer MITTON
10
00:29:42
00:37:21
00:33:25
00:32:49
00:32:44
00:35:00
00:30:01
00:37:21
00:34:44
00:30:52
00:34:00
00:36:57
00:29:42
68
32
Duncan MILLER
Duncan MILLER #32
Male Solo Male 40+
13
(58)
Solo Male 40+
13
Male
58
10
00:29:40
00:37:19
00:31:47
00:32:02
00:31:40
00:32:13
00:31:06
00:32:39
00:30:17
00:30:59
00:29:53
00:29:40
00:37:19
79
227
Team PATTI & RAQUEL
Team PATTI & RAQUEL #227
Female Team of 2 Female
2
(6)
Team of 2 Female
2
Female
6
Patti Algie
Raquel Horwood
9
00:29:03
00:59:12
00:37:50
00:32:00
00:49:51
00:30:30
00:30:52
00:59:12
00:29:03
00:32:01
00:46:35
00:30:25
65
171
TEAM My drinking team has a bike problem
TEAM My drinking team has a bike pr.. #171
Mixed Team of 2 mixed
6
(6)
Team of 2 mixed
6
Mixed
6
Brenton TALBOT
Katie LOVIS
11
00:29:05
00:35:53
00:32:04
00:31:44
00:34:05
00:29:28
00:35:15
00:29:35
00:34:42
00:29:05
00:33:06
00:29:12
00:35:53
00:30:40
66
1
Jamie BURTON
Jamie BURTON #1
Male Solo Male 40+
12
(56)
Solo Male 40+
12
Male
56
11
00:29:21
00:36:21
00:32:05
00:31:03
00:30:33
00:31:58
00:32:29
00:31:28
00:32:37
00:30:26
00:32:48
00:36:21
00:33:52
00:29:21
86
30
Andrew MCPHAIL
Andrew MCPHAIL #30
Male Solo Male
16
(72)
Solo Male
16
Male
72
7
00:30:11
00:56:41
00:36:00
00:30:11
00:30:41
00:32:38
00:31:27
00:56:41
00:34:03
00:36:16
69
14
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #14
Male Solo Male 40+
14
(59)
Solo Male 40+
14
Male
59
10
00:29:28
00:47:11
00:32:17
00:30:09
00:29:55
00:30:01
00:29:59
00:31:23
00:31:41
00:47:11
00:29:28
00:30:15
00:32:48
50
213
TEAM Kwaggas
TEAM Kwaggas #213
Male Team of 3 Male
4
(44)
Team of 3 Male
4
Male
44
Pieter NEL
Kristian SIKORA
Rudolph MOUTON
12
00:26:07
00:32:07
00:28:38
00:30:00
00:28:07
00:29:30
00:27:51
00:27:33
00:30:43
00:27:48
00:26:07
00:30:00
00:26:22
00:27:23
00:32:07
74
27
Andrew MACKIE
Andrew MACKIE #27
Male Solo Single Speed
1
(63)
Solo Single Speed
1
Male
63
9
00:25:23
00:39:14
00:29:22
00:29:56
00:26:54
00:26:26
00:26:06
00:29:49
00:27:05
00:33:30
00:25:23
00:39:14
63
35
Philip NG
Philip NG #35
Male Solo Male 40+
11
(54)
Solo Male 40+
11
Male
54
11
00:23:18
00:33:55
00:31:07
00:29:55
00:30:19
00:28:50
00:31:51
00:33:49
00:23:18
00:32:09
00:32:44
00:33:55
00:33:52
00:31:40
47
111
TEAM Coastbusters
TEAM Coastbusters #111
Male Team of 2 Male
21
(41)
Team of 2 Male
21
Male
41
Bret STEWART
Joe GRASSO
12
00:26:33
00:34:17
00:28:10
00:29:54
00:26:50
00:27:01
00:34:17
00:28:53
00:26:47
00:29:56
00:27:50
00:26:48
00:26:40
00:26:35
00:26:33
59
37
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #37
Female Solo Female 40+
1
(4)
Solo Female 40+
1
Female
4
11
00:29:28
00:31:06
00:30:21
00:29:30
00:30:18
00:30:48
00:31:06
00:30:19
00:30:42
00:30:42
00:29:28
00:30:39
00:29:50
00:30:30
61
21
Martin HENDRICK
Martin HENDRICK #21
Male Solo Male 40+
10
(53)
Solo Male 40+
10
Male
53
11
00:27:15
00:32:55
00:30:23
00:29:28
00:27:38
00:27:15
00:28:25
00:29:04
00:31:20
00:31:35
00:32:37
00:31:53
00:32:55
00:32:04
55
153
TEAM UR CALL
TEAM UR CALL #153
Male Team of 2 Male
25
(49)
Team of 2 Male
25
Male
49
Carl GOODCHILD
Mark MADDISON
12
00:27:15
00:32:43
00:29:37
00:29:24
00:28:16
00:27:53
00:29:36
00:29:27
00:29:05
00:32:43
00:27:15
00:32:06
00:29:31
00:31:19
00:28:47
24
145
TEAM The Wicki's
TEAM The Wicki's #145
Male Team of 2 Male
13
(21)
Team of 2 Male
13
Male
21
Bruno WICKI
Damon WICKI
14
00:21:17
00:30:17
00:25:20
00:29:22
00:28:03
00:28:34
00:29:21
00:29:43
00:30:17
00:24:36
00:21:24
00:22:06
00:21:38
00:22:23
00:23:05
00:22:55
00:21:17
54
143
TEAM The Oldies
TEAM The Oldies #143
Male Team of 2 Male
24
(48)
Team of 2 Male
24
Male
48
Graham WALKER
John HALFORD
12
00:28:17
00:30:21
00:29:17
00:29:03
00:29:15
00:28:47
00:29:28
00:29:33
00:29:41
00:30:04
00:28:35
00:28:17
00:29:37
00:28:49
00:30:21
39
119
TEAM David and Slim
TEAM David and Slim #119
Male Team of 2 Male
19
(34)
Team of 2 Male
19
Male
34
Mark PETTERSON
David EQUID
13
00:25:42
00:28:36
00:26:39
00:28:36
00:27:32
00:26:48
00:27:15
00:26:53
00:27:28
00:26:32
00:25:42
00:25:57
00:25:48
00:25:56
00:25:52
00:26:10
38
177
TEAM Tassie Devil and the Turtle
TEAM Tassie Devil and the Turtle #177
Male Team of 2 Male
18
(33)
Team of 2 Male
18
Male
33
Anthony CHISHOLM
Darren MCIVOR
13
00:25:05
00:28:35
00:26:36
00:28:35
00:27:27
00:26:57
00:26:29
00:27:23
00:26:38
00:27:19
00:25:05
00:26:05
00:25:34
00:25:52
00:26:17
00:26:13
60
175
TEAM Pretty Pimpin
TEAM Pretty Pimpin #175
Mixed Team of 2 mixed
4
(4)
Team of 2 mixed
4
Mixed
4
Erica GUNDERSEN
Matthew BAKER
11
00:25:32
00:35:29
00:30:21
00:28:33
00:35:29
00:27:08
00:33:46
00:27:27
00:35:22
00:25:32
00:33:35
00:26:21
00:34:04
00:26:36
58
3
Lyndon BECK
Lyndon BECK #3
Male Solo Male 40+
9
(52)
Solo Male 40+
9
Male
52
11
00:26:52
00:34:29
00:30:19
00:28:32
00:27:20
00:32:53
00:28:43
00:29:06
00:27:20
00:34:05
00:26:52
00:29:54
00:34:29
00:34:20
53
137
TEAM Team Nigel
TEAM Team Nigel #137
Male Team of 2 Male
23
(47)
Team of 2 Male
23
Male
47
Frank ROSSI
Gino D'ORAZIO
12
00:24:02
00:33:35
00:29:17
00:28:30
00:30:46
00:27:24
00:32:45
00:26:35
00:33:35
00:26:42
00:32:00
00:24:02
00:33:19
00:24:12
00:31:36
45
18
Jamie FABRIZIO
Jamie FABRIZIO #18
Male Solo Male 40+
6
(40)
Solo Male 40+
6
Male
40
12
00:25:54
00:30:03
00:28:03
00:28:29
00:27:31
00:28:23
00:27:00
00:28:39
00:28:26
00:29:17
00:27:18
00:30:03
00:27:19
00:28:20
00:25:54
36
131
TEAM Rota-M
TEAM Rota-M #131
Male Team of 2 Male
16
(31)
Team of 2 Male
16
Male
31
Wayne FLANAGAN
Troy COULTHARD
13
00:24:23
00:28:25
00:26:27
00:28:25
00:28:24
00:26:59
00:27:20
00:26:34
00:26:53
00:26:32
00:24:23
00:25:36
00:25:12
00:25:45
00:25:13
00:26:39
37
133
TEAM Shy Teds
TEAM Shy Teds #133
Male Team of 2 Male
17
(32)
Team of 2 Male
17
Male
32
Matti MIKKONEN
Michael CAIN
13
00:24:14
00:43:00
00:26:32
00:28:24
00:43:00
00:24:51
00:25:37
00:24:50
00:25:31
00:25:17
00:24:34
00:24:31
00:24:53
00:24:40
00:24:14
00:24:36
46
49
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN #49
Female Solo Female
2
(3)
Solo Female
2
Female
3
12
00:27:02
00:29:01
00:28:09
00:28:23
00:28:14
00:28:10
00:28:24
00:28:37
00:29:01
00:28:55
00:28:07
00:27:42
00:27:50
00:27:21
00:27:02
32
8
Timothy CARROLL
Timothy CARROLL #8
Male Solo Male 40+
3
(27)
Solo Male 40+
3
Male
27
13
00:24:16
00:29:13
00:26:13
00:28:12
00:26:11
00:25:38
00:25:28
00:25:38
00:25:24
00:27:12
00:26:32
00:25:24
00:27:00
00:24:16
00:24:42
00:29:13
43
121
TEAM Derrick'n'Dave
TEAM Derrick'n'Dave #121
Male Team of 2 Male
20
(38)
Team of 2 Male
20
Male
38
David NORMAN
Derrick MCKENZIE
13
00:24:53
00:31:33
00:27:08
00:28:07
00:27:34
00:26:10
00:26:16
00:27:46
00:28:54
00:26:16
00:24:54
00:28:12
00:31:33
00:24:53
00:25:10
00:27:02
26
216
TEAM Pale Ale Riders
TEAM Pale Ale Riders #216
Male Team of 3 Male
2
(23)
Team of 3 Male
2
Male
23
Owen WATSON
Brendan WATTERS
William WISHART
14
00:23:52
00:28:05
00:25:22
00:28:05
00:26:10
00:26:06
00:26:29
00:25:55
00:25:36
00:26:46
00:24:32
00:23:52
00:24:47
00:24:09
00:24:02
00:24:18
00:24:28
28
33
Dennis MORRISON
Dennis MORRISON #33
Male Solo Male
7
(24)
Solo Male
7
Male
24
13
00:23:52
00:28:03
00:25:54
00:28:03
00:26:18
00:25:49
00:27:12
00:26:13
00:25:47
00:25:24
00:24:27
00:27:39
00:24:47
00:26:12
00:23:52
00:25:06
41
28
Stephen MC NEILLY
Stephen MC NEILLY #28
Male Solo Male
10
(36)
Solo Male
10
Male
36
13
00:24:36
00:32:15
00:26:57
00:28:02
00:26:17
00:26:24
00:27:03
00:26:29
00:26:20
00:25:52
00:30:23
00:24:43
00:24:36
00:25:36
00:26:22
00:32:15
42
207
TEAM Broken Blokes
TEAM Broken Blokes #207
Male Team of 3 Male
3
(37)
Team of 3 Male
3
Male
37
Owen MANDRY
Diego HERNANDEZ
Shaun LAWRENCE
13
00:24:43
00:28:44
00:27:04
00:28:01
00:28:04
00:28:10
00:27:36
00:28:08
00:28:44
00:27:36
00:25:31
00:26:24
00:26:26
00:26:02
00:24:43
00:26:28
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
© 2023