Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (341 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
265
1231
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #1231
Female 20-29
00:59:19.93
00:59:19.93
31
(153)
20-29
31
00:23:39.27
Female
153
Western Australia
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:08:50.04
35:20 min/km
251
30
147
00:04:19.35
253
28
142
00:25:38.63
16.4 km/h
262
30
149
00:01:55.82
236
26
130
00:18:36.08
9:18 min/km
263
31
153
238
1311
Cynthia LAAS
Cynthia LAAS #1311
Female Mates Wave
00:50:21.27
00:50:21.27
16
(132)
Mates Wave
16
00:17:19.62
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:08:53.18
35:32 min/km
252
21
148
00:03:55.75
244
16
135
00:21:08.11
19.9 km/h
231
15
123
00:01:42.04
211
15
112
00:14:42.18
7:21 min/km
218
14
116
154
1359
Chester BARTICAN
Chester BARTICAN #1359
Male 30-39
00:40:33.56
00:40:33.56
8
(87)
30-39
8
00:09:37.66
Male
87
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:08:54.67
35:38 min/km
253
9
101
00:02:13.31
120
5
64
00:16:39.05
25.2 km/h
117
7
71
00:01:24.07
151
4
81
00:11:22.44
5:41 min/km
117
7
72
246
1190
Kristin HOWARD
Kristin HOWARD #1190
Female 40-49
00:51:49.17
00:51:49.17
22
(138)
40-49
22
00:16:51.52
Female
138
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:08:55.71
35:42 min/km
254
23
149
00:02:47.07
190
15
95
00:21:45.87
19.3 km/h
238
21
129
00:01:53.78
232
18
126
00:16:26.73
8:13 min/km
247
21
142
262
1310
Sinead KIRSTEN
Sinead KIRSTEN #1310
Female Mates Wave
00:55:50.10
00:55:50.10
21
(150)
Mates Wave
21
00:22:48.45
Female
150
Western Australia
AUS
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:08:59.68
35:58 min/km
255
22
150
00:04:19.37
254
20
143
00:23:03.74
18.2 km/h
251
19
140
00:02:10.25
249
21
140
00:17:17.05
8:38 min/km
252
21
144
267
1331
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1331
Female Mates Wave
00:59:21.72
00:59:21.72
24
(155)
Mates Wave
24
00:26:20.07
Female
155
Western Australia
AUS
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:09:07.92
36:31 min/km
256
23
151
00:02:56.91
201
10
104
00:27:08.06
15.5 km/h
265
23
152
00:02:22.49
255
22
145
00:17:46.32
8:53 min/km
257
23
148
241
1358
Annabelle TAI
Annabelle TAI #1358
Female 20-29
00:50:40.67
00:50:40.67
25
(135)
20-29
25
00:15:00.01
Female
135
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:09:10.83
36:43 min/km
257
31
152
00:02:49.12
192
18
97
00:24:00.32
17.5 km/h
258
28
147
00:01:27.26
160
14
77
00:13:13.13
6:36 min/km
184
19
91
191
1330
Kate WICKER
Kate WICKER #1330
Female Mates Wave
00:43:29.98
00:43:29.98
9
(95)
Mates Wave
9
00:10:28.33
Female
95
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:09:12.43
36:49 min/km
258
24
153
00:02:40.65
183
7
90
00:20:16.84
20.7 km/h
218
13
114
00:01:20.99
142
7
65
00:09:59.06
4:59 min/km
52
3
16
78
1145
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1145
Male 20-29
00:36:15.61
00:36:15.61
5
(57)
20-29
5
00:04:12.71
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:09:14.21
36:56 min/km
259
5
102
00:02:14.82
121
4
65
00:14:47.90
28.4 km/h
54
5
44
00:00:42.53
1
1
1
00:09:16.13
4:38 min/km
27
2
19
252
1338
GETin...there!
GETin...there! #1338
Mixed Team
00:52:50.42
00:52:50.42
5
(5)
Team
5
00:11:55.98
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
Glenda Stacey
Taryn Balchin
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:09:20.61
37:22 min/km
260
5
5
00:01:25.02
52
4
4
00:16:08.32
26.0 km/h
101
1
1
00:01:38.75
197
3
3
00:24:17.71
12:08 min/km
267
6
6
239
1376
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #1376
Female 60-69
00:50:25.13
00:50:25.13
1
(133)
60-69
1
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:09:27.55
37:50 min/km
261
1
154
00:03:39.02
237
1
131
00:20:13.82
20.8 km/h
217
1
113
00:01:41.29
205
1
109
00:15:23.44
7:41 min/km
232
1
129
258
1162
David MAIOLO
David MAIOLO #1162
Male 30-39
00:54:34.17
00:54:34.17
12
(107)
30-39
12
00:23:38.28
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
5:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:09:31.90
38:07 min/km
262
10
103
00:03:49.32
241
11
104
00:21:52.08
19.2 km/h
241
12
106
00:01:42.12
212
7
97
00:17:38.74
8:49 min/km
254
12
106
243
1306
Josh HALIDAY
Josh HALIDAY #1306
Male Mates Wave
00:51:17.30
00:51:17.30
15
(105)
Mates Wave
15
00:16:40.67
Male
105
Western Australia
AUS
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:09:53.67
39:34 min/km
263
16
104
00:03:26.63
230
12
99
00:20:31.92
20.5 km/h
222
14
102
00:01:35.85
186
10
90
00:15:49.21
7:54 min/km
239
14
103
206
1213
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1213
Male 60-69
00:45:27.17
00:45:27.17
1
(98)
60-69
1
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:10:06.99
40:27 min/km
264
1
105
00:02:30.27
161
1
83
00:18:14.39
23.0 km/h
175
1
88
00:01:42.29
213
1
98
00:12:53.20
6:26 min/km
173
1
91
235
1159
Mathew HUMFREY
Mathew HUMFREY #1159
Male 30-39
00:49:35.42
00:49:35.42
10
(103)
30-39
10
00:18:39.52
Male
103
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:11:20.35
45:21 min/km
265
11
106
00:03:22.81
226
10
98
00:17:55.55
23.4 km/h
168
9
87
00:02:30.68
260
12
107
00:14:26.01
7:13 min/km
214
11
100
242
1164
Rodney PONFERRADA
Rodney PONFERRADA #1164
Male 30-39
00:50:41.58
00:50:41.58
11
(104)
30-39
11
00:19:45.69
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Dark Green
00:11:40.84
46:43 min/km
266
12
107
00:03:09.15
216
9
97
00:20:06.04
20.9 km/h
215
11
100
00:01:34.56
183
5
89
00:14:10.98
7:05 min/km
206
10
97
268
1383
The PREMOteam
The PREMOteam #1383
Mixed Team
01:04:07.26
01:04:07.26
6
(6)
Team
6
00:23:12.82
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
Erina Brown
Aroha Brown
6:55 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:15:50.57
3:22 min/km
267
6
6
00:02:30.50
162
5
5
00:24:40.46
17.0 km/h
261
6
6
00:02:12.80
252
5
5
00:18:52.92
9:26 min/km
264
4
4
1380
Jake PRUNSTER
Jake PRUNSTER #1380
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - White
1342
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1342
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1343
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1343
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1347
Zara MARTIN
Zara MARTIN #1347
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1348
Sarah PHILIPPKOWSKI
Sarah PHILIPPKOWSKI #1348
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1354
Tilani UNDERDOWN
Tilani UNDERDOWN #1354
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1367
Paul MILLARD
Paul MILLARD #1367
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1168
Tom BAIN
Tom BAIN #1168
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1169
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1169
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1170
Steven FITZGERALD
Steven FITZGERALD #1170
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1160
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #1160
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1161
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1161
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1156
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1156
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1157
Sam HARVEY
Sam HARVEY #1157
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1183
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1183
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1179
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1179
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1180
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1180
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1174
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #1174
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1154
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #1154
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1147
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1147
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1148
Liam MITCHELL
Liam MITCHELL #1148
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1150
Ryan PACE
Ryan PACE #1150
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1143
Bailey HUGHES
Bailey HUGHES #1143
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1144
Jackson ALLAN
Jackson ALLAN #1144
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1128
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1128
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
195
1449
Jemma BARNES
Jemma BARNES #1449
Female 14-15
00:43:51.83
00:43:51.83
7
(98)
14-15
7
00:09:38.19
Female
98
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Orange
00:00:35.39
00:31:59.59
13.1 km/h
268
7
155
-00:21:45.99
00:33:02.84
16:31 min/km
268
7
155
1130
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1130
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1085
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #1085
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1086
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1086
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1055
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1055
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1098
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #1098
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1093
Mitchell BIRD
Mitchell BIRD #1093
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1081
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1081
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Red
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (341 items)