Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
263
1327
Alanna SYMONDS
Alanna SYMONDS #1327
Female Mates Wave
00:56:58.92
00:56:58.92
22
(151)
Mates Wave
22
00:23:57.27
Female
151
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:08:26.04
33:44 min/km
238
17
138
00:05:04.50
265
22
152
00:23:36.48
17.8 km/h
255
21
144
00:01:55.38
234
17
128
00:17:56.51
8:58 min/km
259
24
149
264
1291
Kirsten STRICKLAND
Kirsten STRICKLAND #1291
Female 30-39
00:58:34.16
00:58:34.16
37
(152)
30-39
37
00:22:45.27
Female
152
Western Australia
AUS
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:08:14.14
32:56 min/km
234
34
134
00:04:31.90
258
35
146
00:26:26.49
15.9 km/h
264
37
151
00:02:02.09
244
35
137
00:17:19.52
8:39 min/km
253
37
145
265
1231
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #1231
Female 20-29
00:59:19.93
00:59:19.93
31
(153)
20-29
31
00:23:39.27
Female
153
Western Australia
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:08:50.04
35:20 min/km
251
30
147
00:04:19.35
253
28
142
00:25:38.63
16.4 km/h
262
30
149
00:01:55.82
236
26
130
00:18:36.08
9:18 min/km
263
31
153
266
1302
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1302
Female Mates Wave
00:59:20.89
00:59:20.89
23
(154)
Mates Wave
23
00:26:19.24
Female
154
Western Australia
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:06:18.06
25:12 min/km
94
3
38
00:05:45.07
266
23
153
00:27:09.42
15.5 km/h
266
24
153
00:02:22.56
256
23
146
00:17:45.77
8:52 min/km
256
22
147
267
1331
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1331
Female Mates Wave
00:59:21.72
00:59:21.72
24
(155)
Mates Wave
24
00:26:20.07
Female
155
Western Australia
AUS
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 - White
00:09:07.92
36:31 min/km
256
23
151
00:02:56.91
201
10
104
00:27:08.06
15.5 km/h
265
23
152
00:02:22.49
255
22
145
00:17:46.32
8:53 min/km
257
23
148
269
1238
Jessica MCGIBBON
Jessica MCGIBBON #1238
Female 20-29
02:28:09.10
02:28:09.10
32
(156)
20-29
32
01:52:28.44
Female
156
Western Australia
AUS
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yellow
00:09:37.85
02:18:31.24
9:15 min/km
269
32
156
1237
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #1237
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1254
Natalie AUKIM
Natalie AUKIM #1254
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1246
Freya SURMA-LITCHFIELD
Freya SURMA-LITCHFIELD #1246
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1233
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1233
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1234
Kate LUSCOMBE
Kate LUSCOMBE #1234
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1225
Niamh GLANCY
Niamh GLANCY #1225
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1219
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1219
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1274
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #1274
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1276
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1276
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1288
June SIM
June SIM #1288
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1290
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1290
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1284
Leticia RYAN
Leticia RYAN #1284
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1285
Orna RYAN
Orna RYAN #1285
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1286
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1286
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1271
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1271
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1266
Candice CROSBIE
Candice CROSBIE #1266
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1260
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1260
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1263
Marlandie BOTHA
Marlandie BOTHA #1263
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1179
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1179
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1180
Annamarie BODDY
Annamarie BODDY #1180
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1143
Bailey HUGHES
Bailey HUGHES #1143
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1183
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1183
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1203
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1203
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1205
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1205
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1214
Christine HARGREAVES
Christine HARGREAVES #1214
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1215
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1215
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1217
Sophie ARNALL
Sophie ARNALL #1217
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1192
Sophie KARANGAROA
Sophie KARANGAROA #1192
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1194
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1194
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1200
Holly ROSE
Holly ROSE #1200
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1201
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1201
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1118
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1118
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1112
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1112
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1130
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1130
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1128
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1128
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1316
Catherine LEGRAND
Catherine LEGRAND #1316
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - White
1342
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1342
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1343
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1343
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Dark Green
1347
Zara MARTIN
Zara MARTIN #1347
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1348
Sarah PHILIPPKOWSKI
Sarah PHILIPPKOWSKI #1348
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Yellow
1308
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1308
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - White
1294
Lindsay BACK
Lindsay BACK #1294
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - White
1354
Tilani UNDERDOWN
Tilani UNDERDOWN #1354
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Orange
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (199 items)