Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (613 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
102
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #102
Male 45-49
01:06:00.98
01:06:00.98
1
(16)
45-49
1
Male
16
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:12:19.21
16:25 min/km
40
3
28
00:01:12.67
44
5
28
00:30:33.43
41.2 km/h
5
2
5
00:01:31.00
253
17
157
00:20:24.66
4:04 min/km
65
6
57
46
15
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #15
Female Open
01:09:39.64
01:09:39.64
4
(5)
Open
4
00:02:31.95
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:12:30.77
16:41 min/km
47
6
15
00:00:59.50
12
1
5
00:35:23.41
35.6 km/h
70
3
4
00:01:07.16
117
6
36
00:19:38.79
3:55 min/km
39
4
4
6
19
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #19
Male Open
01:02:46.18
01:02:46.18
6
(6)
Open
6
00:05:31.98
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Blue
00:11:44.41
15:39 min/km
25
7
16
00:01:11.94
42
9
26
00:30:30.01
41.3 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:48.33
16
7
13
00:18:31.48
3:42 min/km
16
9
16
176
571
M Performance
M Performance #571
Mixed Team
01:20:09.18
01:20:09.18
3
(3)
Team
3
00:06:54.93
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
Neil Durrant
Kaitlin Davis
Daniel Barton
2:59 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:18:25.54
24:34 min/km
324
4
4
00:01:15.36
55
2
2
00:38:47.31
32.5 km/h
194
4
4
00:01:01.50
85
5
5
00:20:39.45
4:07 min/km
77
1
1
141
618
Two and a Half Scotsmen
Two and a Half Scotsmen #618
Mixed Team
01:18:40.25
01:18:40.25
2
(2)
Team
2
00:05:26.00
Mixed
2
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Kyle Hooper
Gordon Mason
James Twallin
2:56 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:18:29.28
24:39 min/km
329
5
5
00:01:21.60
75
5
5
00:36:10.49
34.8 km/h
100
3
3
00:00:55.44
45
2
2
00:21:43.43
4:20 min/km
113
2
2
23
11
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #11
Female Open
01:07:07.69
01:07:07.69
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:30 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:11:48.63
15:44 min/km
29
5
12
00:01:06.98
33
5
14
00:34:36.80
36.4 km/h
57
2
3
00:00:48.31
15
2
3
00:18:46.96
3:45 min/km
20
2
2
18
175
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #175
Male 40-44
01:06:06.26
01:06:06.26
3
(18)
40-44
3
00:01:15.25
Male
18
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Red
00:13:25.26
17:53 min/km
69
6
48
00:01:12.36
43
2
27
00:30:17.08
41.6 km/h
3
1
3
00:00:58.59
60
9
37
00:20:12.96
4:02 min/km
59
6
53
33
14
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #14
Female Open
01:08:21.67
01:08:21.67
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:13.97
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:33 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:11:48.43
15:44 min/km
28
4
11
00:01:13.35
49
7
16
00:34:09.52
36.9 km/h
47
1
2
00:01:16.81
165
7
56
00:19:53.55
3:58 min/km
51
5
5
120
107
Brett WOOD-GUSH
Brett WOOD-GUSH #107
Male 45-49
01:17:03.97
01:17:03.97
12
(96)
45-49
12
00:11:02.98
Male
96
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:16:40.34
22:13 min/km
244
20
172
00:02:47.10
349
27
214
00:29:53.44
42.2 km/h
2
1
2
00:01:41.08
322
23
203
00:26:01.99
5:12 min/km
291
23
211
275
570
Firstimers
Firstimers #570
Mixed Team
01:30:24.75
01:30:24.75
6
(6)
Team
6
00:17:10.50
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
Michael Lowther
Nikkole Hoare
Tom Lowther
3:22 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:23:34.98
31:26 min/km
460
7
7
00:01:27.72
96
6
6
00:35:50.13
35.2 km/h
89
2
2
00:00:53.37
32
1
1
00:28:38.54
5:43 min/km
366
5
5
1
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:57:14.20
00:57:14.20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Blue
00:09:56.42
13:15 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:52.02
3
1
1
00:28:54.92
43.6 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:42.70
2
2
2
00:16:48.13
3:21 min/km
4
4
4
80
275
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #275
Female 25-29
01:13:44.49
01:13:44.49
1
(14)
25-29
1
Female
14
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:15:06.18
20:08 min/km
160
2
42
00:01:39.97
132
3
34
00:34:09.39
36.9 km/h
46
1
1
00:01:05.92
113
6
34
00:21:43.02
4:20 min/km
112
4
22
77
619
2 Broken and a Baby
2 Broken and a Baby #619
Mixed Team
01:13:14.25
01:13:14.25
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
_NULL_
Poppy Coldicott
Claire Hawkins
Tineke Denton
2:44 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:13:57.31
18:36 min/km
95
1
1
00:01:15.39
56
3
3
00:34:55.40
36.1 km/h
61
1
1
00:00:59.44
65
3
3
00:22:06.70
4:25 min/km
129
3
3
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (613 items)