Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (613 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
417
564
Crystal O'CONNELL
Crystal O'CONNELL #564
Female Mates Wave
01:45:14.56
01:45:14.56
2
(142)
Mates Wave
2
00:13:04.24
Female
142
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:16:54.81
22:33 min/km
254
1
74
00:03:06.65
388
2
146
00:47:58.14
26.3 km/h
396
2
125
00:01:55.53
376
3
135
00:35:19.41
7:03 min/km
449
3
166
421
383
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #383
Female 30-34
01:46:06.82
01:46:06.82
26
(145)
30-34
26
00:27:07.14
Female
145
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:21:30.57
28:40 min/km
433
27
161
00:02:32.03
306
19
108
00:44:13.59
28.5 km/h
335
14
85
00:02:10.06
413
26
152
00:35:40.56
7:08 min/km
450
28
167
427
388
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #388
Female 30-34
01:47:28.96
01:47:28.96
28
(151)
30-34
28
00:28:29.28
Female
151
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:22:48.90
30:25 min/km
456
28
174
00:02:56.68
367
27
135
00:44:13.73
28.5 km/h
336
15
86
00:01:45.45
344
20
125
00:35:44.19
7:08 min/km
451
29
168
440
300
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #300
Female 55-59
01:50:58.83
01:50:58.83
5
(158)
55-59
5
00:25:07.08
Female
158
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:20:37.79
27:30 min/km
410
4
151
00:02:32.88
310
3
111
00:50:26.16
25.0 km/h
436
4
156
00:01:31.28
270
2
95
00:35:50.71
7:10 min/km
452
5
169
393
163
Jay CHINNERY
Jay CHINNERY #163
Male 40-44
01:42:09.38
01:42:09.38
34
(258)
40-44
34
00:37:18.37
Male
258
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 - Red
00:20:19.78
27:06 min/km
400
32
249
00:03:02.87
379
31
232
00:40:32.27
31.1 km/h
237
23
179
00:02:08.48
409
34
253
00:36:05.98
7:13 min/km
453
39
277
451
581
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #581
Female 25-29
01:53:46.60
01:53:46.60
30
(167)
25-29
30
00:40:02.11
Female
167
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:23:08.10
30:50 min/km
457
33
175
00:03:19.83
401
24
150
00:48:57.78
25.7 km/h
410
23
134
00:02:12.06
416
29
154
00:36:08.82
7:13 min/km
454
32
170
418
172
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #172
Male 40-44
01:45:32.21
01:45:32.21
37
(269)
40-44
37
00:40:41.20
Male
269
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Red
00:21:16.26
28:21 min/km
428
36
264
00:02:31.64
304
23
191
00:42:59.36
29.3 km/h
303
34
225
00:02:30.36
448
37
272
00:36:14.58
7:14 min/km
455
40
278
391
80
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #80
Male 45-49
01:42:00.25
01:42:00.25
29
(257)
45-49
29
00:35:59.26
Male
257
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:18:16.35
24:21 min/km
319
25
210
00:02:18.51
267
21
172
00:42:23.54
29.7 km/h
287
25
212
00:02:43.87
457
30
275
00:36:17.97
7:15 min/km
456
29
279
450
406
Rachael MADGE
Rachael MADGE #406
Female 35-39
01:53:39.43
01:53:39.43
17
(166)
35-39
17
00:38:59.24
Female
166
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:19:52.86
26:30 min/km
384
10
136
00:03:02.60
378
15
141
00:52:14.73
24.1 km/h
453
17
167
00:02:09.13
412
14
151
00:36:20.09
7:16 min/km
457
17
171
446
206
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #206
Female 45-49
01:52:12.30
01:52:12.30
13
(163)
45-49
13
00:36:54.31
Female
163
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:11:41.88
15:35 min/km
22
1
8
00:05:29.75
470
14
181
00:55:44.95
22.6 km/h
464
13
174
00:02:54.06
464
14
178
00:36:21.64
7:16 min/km
458
14
172
470
559
Drickus DE JAGER
Drickus DE JAGER #559
Male Mates Wave
02:12:50.15
02:12:50.15
8
(283)
Mates Wave
8
00:40:52.28
Male
283
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:26:10.74
34:54 min/km
469
8
282
00:04:49.24
464
8
277
01:02:17.27
20.2 km/h
471
9
285
00:02:22.25
435
7
261
00:37:10.65
7:26 min/km
459
8
280
455
621
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #621
Female 20-24
01:54:50.55
01:54:50.55
16
(170)
20-24
16
00:40:56.30
Female
170
_NULL_
4:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:19:53.20
26:30 min/km
385
16
137
00:02:27.98
293
11
104
00:53:32.00
23.5 km/h
457
15
169
00:01:33.59
296
9
106
00:37:23.77
7:28 min/km
460
17
173
448
268
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #268
Female 25-29
01:52:39.59
01:52:39.59
29
(164)
25-29
29
00:38:55.10
Female
164
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:20:34.71
27:26 min/km
408
27
149
00:03:35.95
424
28
163
00:47:10.68
26.7 km/h
386
18
118
00:03:48.95
472
33
181
00:37:29.28
7:29 min/km
461
33
174
460
301
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #301
Female 60-64
01:57:21.11
01:57:21.11
2
(174)
60-64
2
00:05:13.65
Female
174
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:20:45.40
27:40 min/km
412
2
152
00:03:23.51
409
1
156
00:52:37.02
23.9 km/h
455
2
168
00:02:47.29
460
2
176
00:37:47.87
7:33 min/km
462
1
175
429
122
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #122
Male 50-54
01:48:25.80
01:48:25.80
22
(271)
50-54
22
00:37:15.63
Male
271
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:17:51.07
23:48 min/km
303
17
199
00:02:35.20
320
19
198
00:47:09.05
26.7 km/h
384
20
260
00:02:45.67
459
22
277
00:38:04.80
7:36 min/km
463
23
281
467
106
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #106
Male 45-49
02:06:12.41
02:06:12.41
30
(280)
45-49
30
01:00:11.43
Male
280
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:31:03.97
41:25 min/km
474
31
286
00:05:05.65
467
31
280
00:49:19.82
25.5 km/h
420
30
272
00:02:31.57
450
29
273
00:38:11.39
7:38 min/km
464
30
282
444
446
Shane CARTER
Shane CARTER #446
Male 30-34
01:52:10.50
01:52:10.50
45
(276)
30-34
45
00:43:34.58
Male
276
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:17:06.53
22:48 min/km
265
25
184
00:03:04.41
383
38
235
00:51:26.52
24.5 km/h
443
45
277
00:02:05.91
402
42
249
00:38:27.12
7:41 min/km
465
46
283
462
427
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #427
Female 40-44
01:59:02.50
01:59:02.50
21
(176)
40-44
21
00:40:45.01
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:23:37.38
31:29 min/km
461
21
177
00:03:30.56
416
17
158
00:52:05.01
24.2 km/h
450
21
164
00:01:20.12
188
6
63
00:38:29.43
7:41 min/km
466
21
176
472
287
Kim MCCLURKIN
Kim MCCLURKIN #287
Female 50-54
02:24:20.26
02:24:20.26
9
(181)
50-54
9
01:05:44.98
Female
181
Western Australia
AUS
5:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:23:14.45
30:59 min/km
458
8
176
00:03:54.47
443
8
173
01:17:06.24
16.3 km/h
474
9
181
00:01:29.41
239
5
84
00:38:35.67
7:43 min/km
467
9
177
443
302
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #302
Female 60-64
01:52:07.45
01:52:07.45
1
(161)
60-64
1
Female
161
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:17:08.50
22:51 min/km
268
1
80
00:03:39.17
427
2
164
00:49:24.15
25.5 km/h
421
1
142
00:02:19.42
430
1
164
00:39:36.20
7:55 min/km
468
2
178
466
614
Julianne CROWLEY
Julianne CROWLEY #614
Female 65-69
02:04:38.76
02:04:38.76
3
(180)
65-69
3
00:23:16.30
Female
180
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:19:39.96
26:13 min/km
379
2
135
00:03:44.46
433
3
168
00:57:52.18
21.8 km/h
466
3
176
00:02:54.12
465
3
179
00:40:28.02
8:05 min/km
469
2
179
457
367
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #367
Female 30-34
01:56:02.17
01:56:02.17
30
(172)
30-34
30
00:37:02.48
Female
172
Evolved Tri club
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:19:21.93
25:49 min/km
366
21
127
00:02:42.44
339
25
125
00:50:18.32
25.0 km/h
432
28
152
00:02:40.04
456
30
175
00:40:59.42
8:11 min/km
470
30
180
464
303
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #303
Female 65-69
02:02:29.25
02:02:29.25
2
(178)
65-69
2
00:21:06.80
Female
178
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:21:55.38
29:13 min/km
442
3
167
00:03:00.24
372
2
136
00:54:30.98
23.1 km/h
462
2
173
00:01:44.14
335
1
121
00:41:18.50
8:15 min/km
471
3
181
471
557
Edwin BROWN
Edwin BROWN #557
Male Mates Wave
02:17:06.92
02:17:06.92
9
(284)
Mates Wave
9
00:45:09.06
Male
284
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:26:19.66
35:06 min/km
471
9
284
00:07:17.53
474
9
286
00:59:24.71
21.2 km/h
469
8
284
00:02:30.35
447
8
271
00:41:34.65
8:18 min/km
472
9
284
558
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #558
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Light Green
553
Shane YOUNG
Shane YOUNG #553
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
548
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #548
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
549
Dave WINGATE
Dave WINGATE #549
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
550
Pat WOOLLEY
Pat WOOLLEY #550
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
565
Nicole RUILE
Nicole RUILE #565
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Light Green
567
Lisa WIJOHN
Lisa WIJOHN #567
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Light Green
568
Kris WORLEY
Kris WORLEY #568
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Light Green
524
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #524
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
522
John MACFARLANE
John MACFARLANE #522
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
516
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #516
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
537
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #537
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
545
Hazza WALKER
Hazza WALKER #545
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
543
Mark VAN DER HORST
Mark VAN DER HORST #543
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
456
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #456
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
453
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #453
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
451
Robert CRAWFORD
Robert CRAWFORD #451
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
442
Michael BALL
Michael BALL #442
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
449
Phil CORRICK
Phil CORRICK #449
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
445
Paul CAMPION
Paul CAMPION #445
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
473
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #473
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
469
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #469
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
470
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #470
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
471
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #471
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
466
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #466
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
504
David FOOT
David FOOT #504
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Light Blue
00:15:38.35
20:51 min/km
188
23
134
00:01:44.33
150
14
104
00:36:39.75
34.4 km/h
114
18
100
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (613 items)