Mercy College Cross Country
Skip Navigation Links
05 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender *
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Pace
279Concy ABERDNSY12  Female A  
61282Abby AITKINS00:22:52.49Y07700:07:23.32Female19O246:32 min/km
35283Saffyre ARMOUR00:16:17.37Y08200:00:38.41Female5A124:39 min/km
46284Adisa ASSADULLAH00:18:59.77Y08300:03:20.81Female8M65:25 min/km
295Melissa BAUERDNSY12  Female F  
49296Olivia BONJOUR00:19:18.10Y09400:03:48.93Female11O185:30 min/km
297Andrea BULGARUDNSY09  Female M  
298Emily ELERAKIDNSY08  Female A  
29300Sian GABRIELSON00:15:38.95Y081 Female4A94:28 min/km
317Bao HADNSY08  Female O  
318Elouise HARVEYDNSY07  Female M  
26319Meghan HULSMAN00:15:29.17Y091 Female2M24:25 min/km
59320Amy KOIOS00:21:59.12Y08400:06:20.17Female18F156:16 min/km
321Christina LEDNSY08  Female M  
322Farnaz MOUSAVIPOUR MOBARAKDNSY11  Female A  
323Maralee NEWINGDNSY08  Female M  
63324Sonia NGUYEN NGO00:23:24.49Y07900:07:55.32Female21M106:41 min/km
45325My NHU00:18:42.63Y12200:03:05.79Female7O175:20 min/km
327Aaliyah PANTONDNSY08  Female M  
328Lena PHANDNSY08  Female F  
44329Kate POCSIDIO00:18:35.69Y09200:03:06.52Female6F105:18 min/km
330Abbey PRICEDNSY09  Female O  
25331Erin PRICE00:15:29.17Y071 Female1O114:25 min/km
332Rani PRICEDNSY07  Female O  
54333Tia PRICE00:20:42.68Y07400:05:13.51Female14O205:55 min/km
334Maydelene RAZUA BAWIDNSY08  Female A  
335Alexandra RODRIGUEZDNSY08  Female A  
336Tyleiha ROONGROTEDNSY08  Female M  
53337Chloe SCOTT00:20:40.23Y07300:05:11.06Female13F145:54 min/km
51338Michelle TRAN00:20:10.78Y09500:04:41.61Female12F125:45 min/km
58339Michelle TRINH00:21:44.19Y07600:06:15.02Female17O236:12 min/km
48340Jasmyn TURNER00:19:17.50Y09300:03:48.33Female10F115:30 min/km
28341Kayleen VANCE00:15:36.84Y121 Female3O134:27 min/km
56342Tracey VO00:21:23.35Y07500:05:54.18Female16O226:06 min/km
55343Jennifer VU00:20:58.98Y101 Female15O215:59 min/km
62344Georgia WALKER00:22:56.54Y07800:07:27.37Female20M96:33 min/km
345Lily WALSHDNSY07  Female O  
47346Charlotte WATT00:19:02.22Y07200:03:33.05Female9M75:26 min/km
347Thenuja YOGARASADNSY11  Female O  
348Kalen ATKINSDNSY08  Male M  
349Dinel BABICDNSY08  Male A  
1350Mamoun BASHIR00:12:40.40Y111 Male1F13:37 min/km
34351Richard BASURA00:16:07.90Y10600:02:59.61Male30A114:36 min/km
352Ashley BLAQUIEREDNSY08  Male O  
41353Lucas BONE00:17:36.14Y07200:03:56.85Male36F85:01 min/km
27354Jacob BONJOUR00:15:35.40Y11500:02:55.00Male25O124:27 min/km
3355Peter BURGIS00:12:59.53Y11200:00:19.12Male3F23:42 min/km
17356Nicholas BURMEJ00:15:10.76Y09400:01:06.28Male17M14:20 min/km
37357Jeremy CARROLL00:16:59.64Y081200:04:13.36Male32O144:51 min/km
358Samuel CASLEYDNSY08  Male A  
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
fb