Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
16
544
Matthew ANSON
Matthew ANSON #544
Male Y11
00:11:52.47
00:11:52.47
6
(16)
Y11
6
00:01:27.29
Male
16
35
3:57 min/km
17
1073
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1073
Male Y08
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
2
(17)
Y08
2
00:00:53.07
Male
17
39
3:57 min/km
18
713
Clife IKORINEZA
Clife IKORINEZA #713
Male Y12
00:12:03.22
00:12:03.22
4
(18)
Y12
4
00:01:43.74
Male
18
37
4:01 min/km
20
627
Isaac CHANT
Isaac CHANT #627
Male Y11
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
7
(20)
Y11
7
00:01:42.99
Male
20
34
4:02 min/km
19
921
Jean-Luc ROBERT
Jean-Luc ROBERT #921
Male Y10
00:12:07.23
00:12:07.23
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:49.74
Male
19
37
4:02 min/km
22
955
Evano DE PONTES
Evano DE PONTES #955
Male Y12
00:12:11.42
00:12:11.42
5
(22)
Y12
5
00:01:51.94
Male
22
36
4:03 min/km
23
488
Liam CREWS
Liam CREWS #488
Male Y11
00:12:11.82
00:12:11.82
8
(23)
Y11
8
00:01:46.64
Male
23
33
4:03 min/km
21
419
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #419
Male Y08
00:12:09.49
00:12:09.49
3
(21)
Y08
3
00:01:09.82
Male
21
38
4:03 min/km
24
901
Amin LOROT
Amin LOROT #901
Male Y12
00:12:19.47
00:12:19.47
6
(24)
Y12
6
00:01:59.99
Male
24
35
4:06 min/km
25
614
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #614
Female Y09
00:12:22.58
00:12:22.58
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
40
4:07 min/km
26
551
Evan TWYMAN
Evan TWYMAN #551
Male Y11
00:12:24.72
00:12:24.72
9
(25)
Y11
9
00:01:59.54
Male
25
32
4:08 min/km
27
193
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #193
Male Y12
00:12:26.45
00:12:26.45
7
(26)
Y12
7
00:02:06.97
Male
26
34
4:08 min/km
28
131
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #131
Male Y11
00:12:28.68
00:12:28.68
10
(27)
Y11
10
00:02:03.49
Male
27
31
4:09 min/km
29
85
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #85
Male Y07
00:12:34.99
00:12:34.99
1
(28)
Y07
1
Male
28
40
4:11 min/km
30
155
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #155
Male Y10
00:12:37.18
00:12:37.18
5
(29)
Y10
5
00:01:19.69
Male
29
36
4:12 min/km
31
647
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #647
Male Y09
00:12:37.18
00:12:37.18
4
(30)
Y09
4
00:00:49.57
Male
30
37
4:12 min/km
33
596
Jake GUNSON
Jake GUNSON #596
Male Y10
00:12:40.21
00:12:40.21
6
(32)
Y10
6
00:01:22.72
Male
32
35
4:13 min/km
32
842
Samuel DUNN
Samuel DUNN #842
Male Y11
00:12:39.72
00:12:39.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
00:02:14.54
Male
31
30
4:13 min/km
34
10
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #10
Male Y09
00:12:41.98
00:12:41.98
5
(33)
Y09
5
00:00:54.37
Male
33
36
4:13 min/km
35
1083
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1083
Male Y11
00:12:44.22
00:12:44.22
12
(34)
Y11
12
00:02:19.04
Male
34
29
4:14 min/km
36
1033
Dominic PODLAHA
Dominic PODLAHA #1033
Male Y11
00:12:49.57
00:12:49.57
13
(35)
Y11
13
00:02:24.39
Male
35
28
4:16 min/km
37
451
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #451
Male Y10
00:12:50.41
00:12:50.41
7
(36)
Y10
7
00:01:32.93
Male
36
34
4:16 min/km
39
294
Alexander BUSSEY
Alexander BUSSEY #294
Male Y11
00:12:53.22
00:12:53.22
14
(38)
Y11
14
00:02:28.04
Male
38
27
4:17 min/km
38
590
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #590
Male Y09
00:12:52.19
00:12:52.19
6
(37)
Y09
6
00:01:04.58
Male
37
35
4:17 min/km
41
1010
Bailey JAMES
Bailey JAMES #1010
Male Y12
00:12:54.87
00:12:54.87
8
(40)
Y12
8
00:02:35.39
Male
40
33
4:18 min/km
40
94
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #94
Male Y10
00:12:54.64
00:12:54.64
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:01:37.16
Male
39
33
4:18 min/km
45
477
Jessy LOVITOS
Jessy LOVITOS #477
Male Y09
00:12:59.11
00:12:59.11
8
(44)
Y09
8
00:01:11.50
Male
44
33
4:19 min/km
43
510
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI #510
Male Y09
00:12:58.90
00:12:58.90
7
(42)
Y09
7
00:01:11.29
Male
42
34
4:19 min/km
44
1130
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1130
Male Y10
00:12:59.10
00:12:59.10
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:01:41.61
Male
43
31
4:19 min/km
42
677
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #677
Male Y10
00:12:57.70
00:12:57.70
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:01:40.21
Male
41
32
4:19 min/km
46
348
Jakobus CUMMINGS
Jakobus CUMMINGS #348
Male Y11
00:13:01.35
00:13:01.35
15
(45)
Y11
15
00:02:36.17
Male
45
26
4:20 min/km
47
145
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #145
Male Y07
00:13:01.85
00:13:01.85
2
(46)
Y07
2
00:00:26.86
Male
46
39
4:20 min/km
48
562
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #562
Male Y08
00:13:05.49
00:13:05.49
4
(47)
Y08
4
00:02:05.83
Male
47
37
4:21 min/km
49
509
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #509
Male Y09
00:13:07.44
00:13:07.44
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:19.83
Male
48
32
4:22 min/km
51
836
Owen DAVIDSON
Owen DAVIDSON #836
Male Y10
00:13:08.46
00:13:08.46
11
(50)
Y10
11
00:01:50.98
Male
50
30
4:22 min/km
50
994
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #994
Male Y08
00:13:07.94
00:13:07.94
5
(49)
Y08
5
00:02:08.27
Male
49
36
4:22 min/km
53
457
Jeremy KAPUTIN
Jeremy KAPUTIN #457
Male Y11
00:13:09.98
00:13:09.98
16
(52)
Y11
16
00:02:44.79
Male
52
25
4:23 min/km
52
134
Lloyd BENNETT
Lloyd BENNETT #134
Male Y12
00:13:09.67
00:13:09.67
9
(51)
Y12
9
00:02:50.19
Male
51
32
4:23 min/km
54
1068
Ethian SMITH
Ethian SMITH #1068
Male Y07
00:13:13.22
00:13:13.22
3
(53)
Y07
3
00:00:38.23
Male
53
38
4:24 min/km
56
1134
Johannes EWALD
Johannes EWALD #1134
Male Y11
00:13:17.59
00:13:17.59
17
(55)
Y11
17
00:02:52.40
Male
55
24
4:25 min/km
55
249
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #249
Male Y07
00:13:16.46
00:13:16.46
4
(54)
Y07
4
00:00:41.47
Male
54
37
4:25 min/km
58
187
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #187
Male Y10
00:13:18.48
00:13:18.48
12
(57)
Y10
12
00:02:00.99
Male
57
29
4:26 min/km
57
1114
Ryan O'DONNELL
Ryan O'DONNELL #1114
Male Y12
00:13:18.40
00:13:18.40
10
(56)
Y12
10
00:02:58.92
Male
56
31
4:26 min/km
59
597
Adam MCCREADY
Adam MCCREADY #597
Male Y10
00:13:22.46
00:13:22.46
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:02:04.97
Male
58
28
4:27 min/km
60
26
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #26
Male Y11
00:13:28.22
00:13:28.22
18
(59)
Y11
18
00:03:03.04
Male
59
23
4:29 min/km
62
40
Lachlan PECK
Lachlan PECK #40
Male Y08
00:13:30.69
00:13:30.69
6
(60)
Y08
6
00:02:31.03
Male
60
35
4:30 min/km
61
344
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #344
Female Y10
00:13:30.66
00:13:30.66
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
40
4:30 min/km
63
715
Daniel SEPE
Daniel SEPE #715
Male Y12
00:13:33.97
00:13:33.97
11
(61)
Y12
11
00:03:14.49
Male
61
30
4:31 min/km
66
800
Jacob MILLS
Jacob MILLS #800
Male Y08
00:13:38.40
00:13:38.40
7
(64)
Y08
7
00:02:38.73
Male
64
34
4:32 min/km
67
318
Aiden PAGE
Aiden PAGE #318
Male Y10
00:13:38.48
00:13:38.48
15
(65)
Y10
15
00:02:20.99
Male
65
26
4:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1142 items)