Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
767
101
Kyle NAICKER
Kyle NAICKER #101
Male Y11
00:27:30.43
00:27:30.43
71
(421)
Y11
71
00:17:05.25
Male
421
1
9:10 min/km
102
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #102
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
0
337
103
Jane CLORIBEL
Jane CLORIBEL #103
Female Y12
00:18:58.99
00:18:58.99
13
(98)
Y12
13
00:05:00.24
Female
98
28
6:19 min/km
172
104
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #104
Male Y12
00:15:34.84
00:15:34.84
19
(144)
Y12
19
00:05:15.36
Male
144
22
5:11 min/km
105
Taylah GELING
Taylah GELING #105
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
906
106
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #106
Male Y12
00:32:09.19
00:32:09.19
61
(454)
Y12
61
00:21:49.71
Male
454
0
10:43 min/km
107
James NGUYEN
James NGUYEN #107
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
0
108
Katelyn SINDERBERRY
Katelyn SINDERBERRY #108
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
0
342
109
Matthew CARR
Matthew CARR #109
Male Y07
00:19:10.48
00:19:10.48
45
(242)
Y07
45
00:06:35.49
Male
242
1
6:23 min/km
925
110
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #110
Female Y07
00:35:47.12
00:35:47.12
87
(458)
Y07
87
00:21:32.88
Female
458
0
11:55 min/km
157
111
Joshua O'DWYER
Joshua O'DWYER #111
Male Y07
00:15:20.73
00:15:20.73
19
(131)
Y07
19
00:02:45.74
Male
131
22
5:06 min/km
574
112
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #112
Female Y07
00:23:19.94
00:23:19.94
44
(215)
Y07
44
00:09:05.70
Female
215
1
7:46 min/km
272
113
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #113
Male Y08
00:17:23.58
00:17:23.58
34
(206)
Y08
34
00:06:23.91
Male
206
7
5:47 min/km
339
114
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #114
Male Y08
00:19:07.41
00:19:07.41
37
(241)
Y08
37
00:08:07.74
Male
241
4
6:22 min/km
434
115
Maisy DYBLE
Maisy DYBLE #115
Female Y08
00:20:53.67
00:20:53.67
34
(152)
Y08
34
00:06:52.43
Female
152
7
6:57 min/km
325
116
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #116
Female Y08
00:18:42.67
00:18:42.67
18
(88)
Y08
18
00:04:41.43
Female
88
23
6:14 min/km
257
117
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #117
Male Y09
00:17:08.52
00:17:08.52
32
(197)
Y09
32
00:05:20.91
Male
197
9
5:42 min/km
578
118
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #118
Female Y09
00:23:24.49
00:23:24.49
42
(217)
Y09
42
00:11:01.91
Female
217
1
7:48 min/km
604
119
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #119
Female Y09
00:23:56.81
00:23:56.81
44
(230)
Y09
44
00:11:34.23
Female
230
1
7:58 min/km
120
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #120
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
121
Mya URBAS
Mya URBAS #121
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
122
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #122
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
690
123
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #123
Female Y10
00:25:19.24
00:25:19.24
48
(291)
Y10
48
00:11:48.57
Female
291
1
8:26 min/km
900
124
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #124
Female Y10
00:32:02.23
00:32:02.23
77
(447)
Y10
77
00:18:31.56
Female
447
0
10:40 min/km
692
125
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #125
Female Y10
00:25:21.70
00:25:21.70
49
(293)
Y10
49
00:11:51.03
Female
293
1
8:27 min/km
775
126
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #126
Female Y10
00:27:37.40
00:27:37.40
63
(353)
Y10
63
00:14:06.74
Female
353
1
9:12 min/km
127
Aerin BROWN
Aerin BROWN #127
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
0
259
128
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #128
Female Y11
00:17:09.91
00:17:09.91
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:03:12.68
Female
61
34
5:43 min/km
129
Kaylan HAYWARD
Kaylan HAYWARD #129
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
0
89
130
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #130
Male Y11
00:14:08.47
00:14:08.47
23
(81)
Y11
23
00:03:43.29
Male
81
18
4:42 min/km
28
131
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #131
Male Y11
00:12:28.68
00:12:28.68
10
(27)
Y11
10
00:02:03.49
Male
27
31
4:09 min/km
618
132
Montanna RODGERS
Montanna RODGERS #132
Female Y11
00:24:16.99
00:24:16.99
31
(242)
Y11
31
00:10:19.76
Female
242
10
8:05 min/km
11
133
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #133
Male Y11
00:11:42.73
00:11:42.73
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:01:17.54
Male
11
37
3:54 min/km
52
134
Lloyd BENNETT
Lloyd BENNETT #134
Male Y12
00:13:09.67
00:13:09.67
9
(51)
Y12
9
00:02:50.19
Male
51
32
4:23 min/km
877
135
Gemma BOCCUZZI
Gemma BOCCUZZI #135
Female Y12
00:30:27.44
00:30:27.44
57
(427)
Y12
57
00:16:28.69
Female
427
0
10:09 min/km
733
136
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS #136
Female Y12
00:26:55.87
00:26:55.87
40
(320)
Y12
40
00:12:57.12
Female
320
1
8:58 min/km
137
Mia LO-GIACCO
Mia LO-GIACCO #137
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
223
138
Morgan MEWS
Morgan MEWS #138
Female Y12
00:16:26.00
00:16:26.00
6
(47)
Y12
6
00:02:27.25
Female
47
35
5:28 min/km
411
139
Jack MULQUEENEY
Jack MULQUEENEY #139
Male Y12
00:20:37.94
00:20:37.94
38
(275)
Y12
38
00:10:18.46
Male
275
3
6:52 min/km
122
140
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #140
Male Y07
00:14:48.47
00:14:48.47
12
(106)
Y07
12
00:02:13.48
Male
106
29
4:56 min/km
456
141
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #141
Female Y07
00:21:21.31
00:21:21.31
29
(162)
Y07
29
00:07:07.07
Female
162
12
7:07 min/km
244
142
Caleb EVANS
Caleb EVANS #142
Male Y07
00:16:51.73
00:16:51.73
31
(189)
Y07
31
00:04:16.74
Male
189
10
5:37 min/km
483
143
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #143
Male Y07
00:21:49.91
00:21:49.91
63
(305)
Y07
63
00:09:14.92
Male
305
1
7:16 min/km
893
144
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #144
Female Y07
00:31:18.14
00:31:18.14
85
(440)
Y07
85
00:17:03.89
Female
440
0
10:26 min/km
47
145
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #145
Male Y07
00:13:01.85
00:13:01.85
2
(46)
Y07
2
00:00:26.86
Male
46
39
4:20 min/km
601
146
Mollie WILSON
Mollie WILSON #146
Female Y07
00:23:43.24
00:23:43.24
47
(228)
Y07
47
00:09:29.00
Female
228
1
7:54 min/km
161
147
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #147
Male Y08
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
18
(135)
Y08
18
00:04:25.32
Male
135
23
5:08 min/km
917
148
Nash HAENOW
Nash HAENOW #148
Male Y08
00:34:33.66
00:34:33.66
76
(461)
Y08
76
00:23:34.00
Male
461
0
11:31 min/km
453
149
Kiara JOHNSTONE
Kiara JOHNSTONE #149
Female Y08
00:21:17.84
00:21:17.84
39
(160)
Y08
39
00:07:16.60
Female
160
2
7:05 min/km
710
150
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #150
Female Y08
00:25:56.23
00:25:56.23
58
(305)
Y08
58
00:11:54.98
Female
305
1
8:38 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1142 items)