Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
664
51
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #51
Male Y11
00:24:55.57
00:24:55.57
66
(389)
Y11
66
00:14:30.39
Male
389
1
8:18 min/km
52
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #52
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
0
530
53
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #53
Male Y12
00:22:35.32
00:22:35.32
45
(328)
Y12
45
00:12:15.84
Male
328
1
7:31 min/km
531
54
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #54
Male Y12
00:22:35.60
00:22:35.60
46
(329)
Y12
46
00:12:16.12
Male
329
1
7:31 min/km
232
55
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #55
Male Y12
00:16:36.97
00:16:36.97
23
(182)
Y12
23
00:06:17.49
Male
182
18
5:32 min/km
834
56
Olivea ZARIFIS
Olivea ZARIFIS #56
Female Y12
00:29:01.49
00:29:01.49
46
(400)
Y12
46
00:15:02.74
Female
400
1
9:40 min/km
617
57
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ #57
Female Y07
00:24:16.98
00:24:16.98
48
(241)
Y07
48
00:10:02.73
Female
241
1
8:05 min/km
682
58
Bayley LAMBERT
Bayley LAMBERT #58
Male Y07
00:25:05.66
00:25:05.66
77
(396)
Y07
77
00:12:30.67
Male
396
1
8:21 min/km
776
59
Dakota REWELL
Dakota REWELL #59
Female Y07
00:27:37.44
00:27:37.44
70
(354)
Y07
70
00:13:23.20
Female
354
1
9:12 min/km
442
60
Gabriele RIZZO
Gabriele RIZZO #60
Male Y07
00:21:07.64
00:21:07.64
58
(286)
Y07
58
00:08:32.65
Male
286
1
7:02 min/km
560
61
Blake WADLEY
Blake WADLEY #61
Male Y07
00:23:01.38
00:23:01.38
67
(349)
Y07
67
00:10:26.39
Male
349
1
7:40 min/km
62
Jack WAYRE
Jack WAYRE #62
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
0
826
63
Jessica ZUMACH
Jessica ZUMACH #63
Female Y07
00:28:53.35
00:28:53.35
78
(392)
Y07
78
00:14:39.11
Female
392
1
9:37 min/km
64
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT #64
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
0
588
65
Samuel GALLON
Samuel GALLON #65
Male Y08
00:23:29.19
00:23:29.19
61
(367)
Y08
61
00:12:29.52
Male
367
1
7:49 min/km
66
Kyan HUDSON
Kyan HUDSON #66
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
0
782
67
Aimee HUTCHISON
Aimee HUTCHISON #67
Female Y08
00:27:41.10
00:27:41.10
67
(360)
Y08
67
00:13:39.86
Female
360
1
9:13 min/km
240
68
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #68
Female Y08
00:16:45.09
00:16:45.09
11
(53)
Y08
11
00:02:43.84
Female
53
30
5:35 min/km
69
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #69
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
802
70
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #70
Male Y09
00:28:22.35
00:28:22.35
65
(428)
Y09
65
00:16:34.74
Male
428
1
9:27 min/km
197
71
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #71
Female Y09
00:16:05.99
00:16:05.99
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:03:43.41
Female
35
32
5:21 min/km
7
72
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #72
Male Y10
00:11:23.20
00:11:23.20
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:05.71
Male
7
38
3:47 min/km
242
73
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #73
Male Y10
00:16:48.78
00:16:48.78
34
(188)
Y10
34
00:05:31.29
Male
188
7
5:36 min/km
65
74
Adam HESTER
Adam HESTER #74
Male Y10
00:13:38.10
00:13:38.10
14
(63)
Y10
14
00:02:20.62
Male
63
27
4:32 min/km
268
75
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #75
Female Y10
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
8
(65)
Y10
8
00:03:48.58
Female
65
33
5:46 min/km
711
76
Aleesha SCHOUTEN
Aleesha SCHOUTEN #76
Female Y10
00:26:19.41
00:26:19.41
53
(306)
Y10
53
00:12:48.75
Female
306
1
8:46 min/km
619
77
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #77
Female Y11
00:24:17.10
00:24:17.10
32
(243)
Y11
32
00:10:19.88
Female
243
9
8:05 min/km
549
78
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #78
Female Y11
00:22:40.72
00:22:40.72
27
(203)
Y11
27
00:08:43.50
Female
203
14
7:33 min/km
79
Brianna SAPIENZA
Brianna SAPIENZA #79
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
0
608
80
Chloe TAYLOR
Chloe TAYLOR #80
Female Y11
00:24:06.24
00:24:06.24
30
(234)
Y11
30
00:10:09.01
Female
234
11
8:02 min/km
371
81
Nyakuch AKWACH
Nyakuch AKWACH #81
Female Y12
00:19:39.90
00:19:39.90
19
(116)
Y12
19
00:05:41.15
Female
116
22
6:33 min/km
501
82
Alysha BUFFIER
Alysha BUFFIER #82
Female Y12
00:22:07.43
00:22:07.43
27
(191)
Y12
27
00:08:08.68
Female
191
14
7:22 min/km
83
Brian BONNEY
Brian BONNEY #83
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
0
623
84
Emily CROSBY
Emily CROSBY #84
Female Y07
00:24:19.84
00:24:19.84
49
(246)
Y07
49
00:10:05.59
Female
246
1
8:06 min/km
29
85
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #85
Male Y07
00:12:34.99
00:12:34.99
1
(28)
Y07
1
Male
28
40
4:11 min/km
86
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM #86
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
0
87
Seth MCKINLEY
Seth MCKINLEY #87
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
0
207
88
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #88
Male Y08
00:16:16.98
00:16:16.98
25
(169)
Y08
25
00:05:17.32
Male
169
16
5:25 min/km
89
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU #89
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
0
541
90
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #90
Male Y08
00:22:37.23
00:22:37.23
54
(339)
Y08
54
00:11:37.56
Male
339
1
7:32 min/km
91
Bethany STITSON
Bethany STITSON #91
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
0
69
92
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #92
Female Y09
00:13:41.61
00:13:41.61
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:01:19.03
Female
3
39
4:33 min/km
13
93
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #93
Male Y09
00:11:48.64
00:11:48.64
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:01.03
Male
13
39
3:56 min/km
40
94
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #94
Male Y10
00:12:54.64
00:12:54.64
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:01:37.16
Male
39
33
4:18 min/km
769
95
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #95
Female Y10
00:27:31.76
00:27:31.76
62
(348)
Y10
62
00:14:01.10
Female
348
1
9:10 min/km
796
96
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #96
Female Y10
00:28:14.17
00:28:14.17
67
(371)
Y10
67
00:14:43.51
Female
371
1
9:24 min/km
753
97
James JANZEKOVIC
James JANZEKOVIC #97
Male Y10
00:27:08.23
00:27:08.23
72
(415)
Y10
72
00:15:50.75
Male
415
1
9:02 min/km
98
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #98
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
0
318
99
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #99
Female Y10
00:18:34.23
00:18:34.23
11
(85)
Y10
11
00:05:03.56
Female
85
30
6:11 min/km
728
100
Ella BAILEY
Ella BAILEY #100
Female Y11
00:26:46.73
00:26:46.73
45
(316)
Y11
45
00:12:49.50
Female
316
1
8:55 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1142 items)