Mullaloo Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #16
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
00:28:48.4
19:12 min/km
00:02:09.4
17
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #17
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Wave 6
49
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #49
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
53
Vicki SMITH
Vicki SMITH #53
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 6
55
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #55
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Tri Club
Wave 6
63
Annjanette WISBY
Annjanette WISBY #63
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 6
68
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #68
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
75
Gavin BATHGATE
Gavin BATHGATE #75
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave 5
00:29:57.8
19:58 min/km
00:02:29.6
106
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #106
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 5
120
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #120
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
121
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #121
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L triathlon coahing
Wave 7
117
Scott HANNA
Scott HANNA #117
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L Triathlon
Wave 7
125
Eduardo OLIVEIRA
Eduardo OLIVEIRA #125
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:51.4
22:34 min/km
00:02:31.8
137
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #137
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FREMANTLE
Wave 7
159
Michael BURNS
Michael BURNS #159
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 7
157
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #157
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:04.6
22:03 min/km
00:02:11.6
01:14:34.7
28.2 km/h
00:01:39.2
177
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Wave 7
124
144
Rahul MAINRA
Rahul MAINRA #144
Male 40-44
02:44:43.1
02:44:43.1
19
(94)
40-44
19
00:35:03.8
Male
94
3:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:34:50.8
23:13 min/km
153
21
108
00:01:55.7
98
12
65
01:12:35.8
28.9 km/h
112
18
89
00:02:17.0
165
22
113
00:25:46.1
5:09 min/km
104
15
80
00:53:03.8
5:18 min/km
108
15
83
160
143
Shayne LE ROY
Shayne LE ROY #143
Male 40-44
03:06:10.0
03:06:10.0
21
(113)
40-44
21
00:56:30.7
Male
113
4:00 min/km
Wave 7
00:40:12.3
26:48 min/km
167
22
113
00:03:41.3
163
22
108
01:08:02.9
30.9 km/h
80
15
69
00:01:59.1
154
21
106
00:34:00.1
6:48 min/km
167
22
114
01:12:14.4
7:13 min/km
168
22
114
65
138
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #138
Male 40-44
02:26:47.0
02:26:47.0
9
(54)
40-44
9
00:17:07.7
Male
54
3:09 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:58.3
20:38 min/km
118
15
85
00:01:13.8
38
4
29
01:06:15.1
31.7 km/h
65
11
58
00:01:46.0
148
20
102
00:23:09.5
4:37 min/km
57
9
49
00:46:33.8
4:39 min/km
57
9
49
141
108
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #108
Male 30-34
02:51:11.5
02:51:11.5
19
(104)
30-34
19
00:46:48.3
Male
104
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:31:02.7
20:41 min/km
119
19
86
00:02:54.8
152
19
101
01:19:13.2
26.5 km/h
154
20
111
00:01:35.7
139
20
96
00:26:46.6
5:21 min/km
122
17
92
00:56:25.1
5:38 min/km
129
17
95
59
105
Brendan MOORE
Brendan MOORE #105
Male 30-34
02:23:51.5
02:23:51.5
11
(50)
30-34
11
00:19:28.3
Male
50
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:28:54.5
19:16 min/km
89
13
65
00:01:17.4
43
8
32
01:06:28.6
31.6 km/h
68
13
60
00:01:33.7
135
19
94
00:22:16.8
4:27 min/km
47
7
41
00:45:37.3
4:33 min/km
51
7
44
114
146
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #146
Male 40-44
02:40:44.6
02:40:44.6
17
(87)
40-44
17
00:31:05.3
Male
87
3:27 min/km
Wave 7
00:28:21.1
18:54 min/km
80
9
57
00:02:02.5
111
14
72
01:17:10.3
27.2 km/h
146
21
106
00:01:30.4
130
19
91
00:24:48.7
4:57 min/km
90
13
70
00:51:40.3
5:10 min/km
97
12
75
121
145
Jason MCINNES
Jason MCINNES #145
Male 40-44
02:43:39.6
02:43:39.6
18
(93)
40-44
18
00:34:00.3
Male
93
FREMANTLE
3:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:29:47.7
19:51 min/km
101
14
72
00:03:15.3
159
19
104
01:07:22.2
31.2 km/h
73
13
64
00:01:30.2
129
18
90
00:29:46.2
5:57 min/km
144
20
105
01:01:44.2
6:10 min/km
144
21
106
76
107
David SMYTH
David SMYTH #107
Male 30-34
02:29:29.4
02:29:29.4
14
(63)
30-34
14
00:25:06.2
Male
63
3:12 min/km
Wave 5
00:28:53.9
19:15 min/km
88
12
64
00:01:33.5
62
11
43
01:05:32.9
32.0 km/h
58
12
51
00:01:26.4
124
18
88
00:25:30.5
5:06 min/km
98
14
77
00:52:02.7
5:12 min/km
102
14
80
25
99
Ian KNAPGATE
Ian KNAPGATE #99
Male 30-34
02:10:42.1
02:10:42.1
5
(23)
30-34
5
00:06:18.9
Male
23
Elite PB
2:48 min/km
Wave 5
00:27:06.0
18:04 min/km
63
8
47
00:02:05.4
113
17
74
00:58:47.9
35.7 km/h
15
3
15
00:01:25.0
120
17
85
00:21:05.0
4:13 min/km
29
5
26
00:41:17.8
4:07 min/km
22
4
21
153
115
Brad ELSWORTHY
Brad ELSWORTHY #115
Male 35-39
03:00:34.6
03:00:34.6
16
(109)
35-39
16
00:56:09.3
Male
109
3:53 min/km
Wave 7
00:38:17.1
25:31 min/km
162
16
112
00:01:57.8
103
10
66
01:06:03.0
31.8 km/h
62
9
55
00:02:04.4
159
17
109
00:35:41.1
7:08 min/km
169
17
115
01:12:12.3
7:13 min/km
167
17
113
71
154
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #154
Male 40-44
02:28:01.9
02:28:01.9
11
(59)
40-44
11
00:18:22.6
Male
59
3:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:29:18.5
19:32 min/km
93
13
68
00:02:47.7
148
18
98
01:12:51.0
28.8 km/h
114
19
91
00:01:23.3
118
17
84
00:20:48.2
4:09 min/km
26
1
24
00:41:41.4
4:10 min/km
24
1
23
119
163
Allan LESLIE
Allan LESLIE #163
Male 45-49
02:42:41.1
02:42:41.1
13
(91)
45-49
13
00:32:53.2
Male
91
3:29 min/km
Wave 7
00:27:36.2
18:24 min/km
68
5
51
00:05:52.0
170
16
114
01:12:39.8
28.9 km/h
113
11
90
00:02:37.0
169
16
115
00:27:00.4
5:24 min/km
123
13
93
00:53:56.1
5:23 min/km
115
14
88
113
127
Michael PATERSON
Michael PATERSON #127
Male 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
14
(86)
35-39
14
00:36:05.8
Male
86
Esperance
3:27 min/km
Wave 7
00:31:16.8
20:51 min/km
122
13
88
00:01:52.1
92
9
61
01:11:41.4
29.3 km/h
107
14
86
00:01:43.8
145
16
99
00:26:28.9
5:17 min/km
116
14
88
00:53:57.0
5:23 min/km
116
13
89
98
133
Beckwith ANDRE
Beckwith ANDRE #133
Male 40-44
02:34:59.7
02:34:59.7
14
(78)
40-44
14
00:25:20.4
Male
78
3:19 min/km
Wave 7
00:28:48.6
19:12 min/km
87
12
63
00:02:24.3
127
15
82
01:03:50.5
32.9 km/h
44
7
41
00:01:22.4
117
16
83
00:27:37.1
5:31 min/km
133
19
98
00:58:33.9
5:51 min/km
141
20
104
68
93
Joel CULLEN
Joel CULLEN #93
Male 30-34
02:27:25.9
02:27:25.9
12
(57)
30-34
12
00:23:02.7
Male
57
3:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:29:48.4
19:52 min/km
102
16
73
00:03:49.8
164
20
109
01:04:42.3
32.5 km/h
52
10
47
00:01:19.6
114
16
80
00:23:26.2
4:41 min/km
63
11
54
00:47:45.8
4:46 min/km
70
11
60
42
94
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #94
Male 30-34
02:18:58.3
02:18:58.3
8
(38)
30-34
8
00:14:35.1
Male
38
FREMANTLE
2:59 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:18.3
16:12 min/km
21
2
20
00:01:27.0
55
10
39
01:04:12.3
32.7 km/h
47
9
44
00:01:19.5
113
15
79
00:23:18.3
4:39 min/km
60
10
51
00:47:41.2
4:46 min/km
69
10
59
83
126
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #126
Male 35-39
02:31:36.8
02:31:36.8
11
(68)
35-39
11
00:27:11.5
Male
68
3:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:27:45.8
18:30 min/km
71
9
54
00:02:33.9
140
16
93
01:10:35.0
29.8 km/h
96
12
78
00:01:26.1
123
15
87
00:24:40.7
4:56 min/km
88
12
69
00:49:16.0
4:55 min/km
79
12
66
130
135
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #135
Male 40-44
02:46:24.5
02:46:24.5
20
(98)
40-44
20
00:36:45.2
Male
98
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 7
00:33:44.5
22:29 min/km
145
20
105
00:02:29.3
132
16
85
01:14:36.4
28.1 km/h
131
20
101
00:01:18.9
111
15
77
00:26:40.1
5:20 min/km
121
18
91
00:54:15.4
5:25 min/km
117
16
90
115
160
Greg GODWIN
Greg GODWIN #160
Male 45-49
02:41:01.0
02:41:01.0
11
(88)
45-49
11
00:31:13.1
Male
88
3:27 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:02.7
21:21 min/km
131
14
95
00:03:31.9
161
14
106
01:16:29.0
27.5 km/h
144
14
104
00:02:13.5
163
15
111
00:23:24.0
4:40 min/km
61
4
52
00:46:43.9
4:40 min/km
60
4
51
116
165
Cliff NEPPE
Cliff NEPPE #165
Male 45-49
02:41:46.5
02:41:46.5
12
(89)
45-49
12
00:31:58.6
Male
89
Team XTR
3:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:18.2
20:12 min/km
110
10
81
00:05:22.8
169
15
113
01:14:01.4
28.4 km/h
126
12
96
00:02:05.3
160
14
110
00:24:25.7
4:53 min/km
79
7
65
00:49:58.8
4:59 min/km
87
9
70
84
147
Leigh MILNE
Leigh MILNE #147
Male 40-44
02:31:44.2
02:31:44.2
12
(69)
40-44
12
00:22:04.9
Male
69
T:zero Multisport
3:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:27:42.4
18:28 min/km
69
8
52
00:02:30.8
135
17
88
01:03:31.1
33.1 km/h
42
6
39
00:01:15.7
102
14
71
00:26:09.3
5:13 min/km
111
16
85
00:56:44.2
5:40 min/km
131
18
97
17
128
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #128
Male 35-39
02:07:42.9
02:07:42.9
3
(17)
35-39
3
00:03:17.6
Male
17
Team XTR
2:44 min/km
Wave 7
00:26:50.9
17:53 min/km
61
7
45
00:01:47.9
87
8
59
00:59:59.9
35.0 km/h
25
5
25
00:01:25.6
122
14
86
00:19:07.5
3:49 min/km
10
2
10
00:37:38.6
3:45 min/km
9
2
9
120
102
Thomas LYNCH
Thomas LYNCH #102
Male 30-34
02:42:51.6
02:42:51.6
17
(92)
30-34
17
00:38:28.4
Male
92
3:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:36:13.7
24:09 min/km
158
20
110
00:01:42.7
80
14
54
01:08:54.5
30.5 km/h
87
18
74
00:01:16.5
104
14
73
00:26:31.4
5:18 min/km
117
16
89
00:54:44.2
5:28 min/km
118
16
91
108
78
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #78
Male 25-29
02:38:35.0
02:38:35.0
11
(84)
25-29
11
00:38:29.2
Male
84
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:30:02.2
20:01 min/km
105
10
76
00:01:26.1
53
5
37
01:14:26.2
28.2 km/h
129
13
99
00:01:43.2
144
14
98
00:25:56.1
5:11 min/km
109
11
83
00:50:57.3
5:05 min/km
95
10
74
134
84
Dan POWELL
Dan POWELL #84
Male 25-29
02:47:55.5
02:47:55.5
13
(100)
25-29
13
00:47:49.7
Male
100
3:36 min/km
Wave 5
00:46:30.7
31:00 min/km
171
14
115
00:02:04.3
112
10
73
01:13:03.3
28.7 km/h
116
11
92
00:01:34.7
136
13
95
00:21:24.3
4:16 min/km
34
4
31
00:44:42.5
4:28 min/km
44
5
39
125
90
Dale CARTWRIGHT
Dale CARTWRIGHT #90
Male 30-34
02:45:22.1
02:45:22.1
18
(95)
30-34
18
00:40:58.9
Male
95
3:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:30:07.9
20:05 min/km
106
17
77
00:02:30.1
133
18
86
01:14:40.2
28.1 km/h
132
19
102
00:01:11.3
92
13
67
00:28:30.3
5:42 min/km
138
19
102
00:56:52.6
5:41 min/km
133
19
99
36
122
Aaron LE PAGE
Aaron LE PAGE #122
Male 35-39
02:14:44.8
02:14:44.8
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:10:19.5
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 7
00:25:51.1
17:14 min/km
46
3
33
00:02:23.7
126
13
81
01:00:55.1
34.5 km/h
28
6
28
00:01:08.9
87
13
64
00:21:47.1
4:21 min/km
38
7
35
00:44:26.0
4:26 min/km
41
8
37
28
141
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #141
Male 40-44
02:11:04.9
02:11:04.9
2
(26)
40-44
2
00:01:25.6
Male
26
EXCEED
2:49 min/km
Wave 7
00:24:59.4
16:39 min/km
35
4
31
00:01:38.9
75
8
50
00:59:52.7
35.1 km/h
23
2
23
00:01:14.9
99
13
70
00:21:19.1
4:15 min/km
30
2
27
00:43:19.0
4:19 min/km
34
4
31
89
170
Chris STONE
Chris STONE #170
Male 45-49
02:32:37.4
02:32:37.4
9
(72)
45-49
9
00:22:49.5
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:08.0
20:05 min/km
107
9
78
00:02:35.1
142
10
94
01:10:44.7
29.7 km/h
100
10
82
00:02:04.2
158
13
108
00:22:10.4
4:26 min/km
45
2
39
00:47:05.4
4:42 min/km
63
5
53
129
156
Lee GARNER
Lee GARNER #156
Male 45-49
02:45:47.8
02:45:47.8
14
(97)
45-49
14
00:35:59.9
Male
97
WAMC
3:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:29:32.4
19:41 min/km
95
7
69
00:03:01.8
154
13
102
01:19:10.5
26.5 km/h
153
15
110
00:02:00.6
156
12
107
00:25:23.9
5:04 min/km
00:52:02.5
5:12 min/km
101
12
79
69
149
David PILGRIM
David PILGRIM #149
Male 40-44
02:27:35.7
02:27:35.7
10
(58)
40-44
10
00:17:56.4
Male
58
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 7
00:31:06.6
20:44 min/km
120
16
87
00:03:19.8
160
20
105
01:06:22.8
31.6 km/h
67
12
59
00:01:07.2
81
12
59
00:22:58.5
4:35 min/km
55
8
48
00:45:39.3
4:33 min/km
52
8
45
156
113
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #113
Male 35-39
03:02:26.9
03:02:26.9
17
(111)
35-39
17
00:58:01.6
Male
111
Team XTR
3:55 min/km
Wave 7
00:44:49.1
29:52 min/km
169
17
114
00:02:31.7
137
14
90
01:17:31.6
27.1 km/h
148
17
107
00:01:05.7
76
12
56
00:27:35.0
5:31 min/km
131
15
97
00:56:28.8
5:38 min/km
130
15
96
97
92
Richard CROSS
Richard CROSS #92
Male 30-34
02:34:30.4
02:34:30.4
16
(77)
30-34
16
00:30:07.2
Male
77
3:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:29:03.2
19:22 min/km
90
14
66
00:01:00.5
21
3
17
01:06:29.2
31.6 km/h
69
14
61
00:01:08.8
86
12
63
00:27:13.3
5:26 min/km
125
18
95
00:56:48.7
5:40 min/km
132
18
98
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)