Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer Distance
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
17
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #17
Female Open
02:59:54.61
02:59:54.61
11
(11)
Open
11
00:30:04.39
Female
11
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
3:29 min/km
00:34:19.83
22:53 min/km
29
7
7
00:00:57.36
17
3
3
01:24:25.38
28.4 km/h
54
13
13
00:01:18.81
49
14
14
00:58:53.21
5:53 min/km
52
12
12
52
8
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #8
Female Open
03:09:42.39
03:09:42.39
12
(12)
Open
12
00:39:52.16
Female
12
Rockingham Triathlon Club
3:41 min/km
00:43:06.00
28:44 min/km
53
14
14
00:02:07.98
47
13
13
01:25:01.44
28.2 km/h
56
15
15
00:01:24.41
53
15
15
00:58:02.54
5:48 min/km
48
10
10
53
13
Francyne ROSEL
Francyne ROSEL #13
Female Open
03:10:18.48
03:10:18.48
13
(13)
Open
13
00:40:28.25
Female
13
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
3:41 min/km
00:42:42.03
28:28 min/km
52
13
13
00:02:19.86
53
16
16
01:26:32.34
27.7 km/h
58
17
17
00:01:04.23
41
10
10
00:57:40.00
5:46 min/km
47
9
9
54
11
Jennifer MACCARONE
Jennifer MACCARONE #11
Female Open
03:10:27.54
03:10:27.54
14
(14)
Open
14
00:40:37.32
Female
14
Rockingham Triathlon Club
3:41 min/km
00:44:41.10
29:47 min/km
54
15
15
00:02:14.36
48
14
14
01:21:21.13
29.5 km/h
50
10
10
00:00:50.84
26
4
4
01:01:20.10
6:08 min/km
53
13
13
55
10
Lee KRAETER
Lee KRAETER #10
Female Open
03:10:57.39
03:10:57.39
15
(15)
Open
15
00:41:07.16
Female
15
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
3:42 min/km
00:47:10.57
31:27 min/km
57
16
16
00:00:27.66
2
1
1
01:20:54.85
29.7 km/h
49
9
9
00:00:47.57
22
3
3
01:01:36.72
6:09 min/km
54
14
14
56
22
Scott BELL
Scott BELL #22
Male Open
03:12:40.24
03:12:40.24
39
(39)
Open
39
01:13:46.95
Male
39
Rockingham Triathlon Club
3:44 min/km
00:42:29.85
28:19 min/km
51
37
37
00:02:18.78
50
34
34
01:19:59.19
30.0 km/h
45
38
38
00:02:24.81
58
39
39
01:05:27.61
6:32 min/km
56
39
39
57
15
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #15
Female Open
03:13:46.51
03:13:46.51
16
(16)
Open
16
00:43:56.29
Female
16
Rockingham Triathlon Club
3:45 min/km
00:41:23.60
27:35 min/km
48
11
11
00:02:48.97
54
17
17
01:21:39.68
29.4 km/h
51
11
11
00:01:51.22
57
17
17
01:06:03.04
6:36 min/km
57
16
16
58
2
Sam BATES
Sam BATES #2
Female Open
03:30:32.18
03:30:32.18
17
(17)
Open
17
01:00:41.96
Female
17
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
4:05 min/km
00:53:01.01
35:20 min/km
58
17
17
00:02:18.78
51
15
15
01:26:25.56
27.8 km/h
57
16
16
00:01:05.90
44
12
12
01:07:40.92
6:46 min/km
58
17
17
14
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #14
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:44:23.35
29:35 min/km
00:01:57.12
01:17:16.47
31.1 km/h
34
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #34
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
00:56:13.46
37:28 min/km
00:02:40.76
01:04:06.10
37.4 km/h
00:02:06.87
00:46:40.94
4:40 min/km
48
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #48
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:09.27
25:26 min/km
00:00:58.11
27
Robert CRAWFORD
Robert CRAWFORD #27
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
NONE
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)