North Cottesloe Splash n Dash
1 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Medium Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
SwimLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
241
Clare ASHBY
Clare ASHBY #241
Female Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Female
247
Georgia BORSHOFF
Georgia BORSHOFF #247
Female Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Female
253
Greg CHATFIELD
Greg CHATFIELD #253
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
258
Levi COOPER
Levi COOPER #258
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
259
James CRAMER
James CRAMER #259
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
263
Alex DEWAR
Alex DEWAR #263
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
269
Monet EDWARDS
Monet EDWARDS #269
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
274
Sophia FLYNN
Sophia FLYNN #274
Female Open
Query
Query
Open
Female
00:12:35.7
25:11 min/km
00:26:00.4
26:00 min/km
00:02:57.2
2:57 min/km
277
Yvonne FURNER
Yvonne FURNER #277
Female Open
Query
Query
Open
Female
00:11:03.9
22:07 min/km
00:22:33.4
22:33 min/km
00:02:52.5
2:52 min/km
279
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #279
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
286
Ade LAMBO
Ade LAMBO #286
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
289
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #289
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
290
David MACGEORGE
David MACGEORGE #290
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
293
Jodie MCINTOSH
Jodie MCINTOSH #293
Female Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Female
294
Glenn MOTT
Glenn MOTT #294
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
Male
00:10:24.2
20:48 min/km
00:21:40.9
21:40 min/km
00:02:31.7
2:31 min/km
306
Camilla REA
Camilla REA #306
Female Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Female
309
Nick SHELLABEAR
Nick SHELLABEAR #309
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
311
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #311
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
00:08:59.7
17:59 min/km
5
3
3
314
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #314
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
00:17:05.3
34:10 min/km
71
37
37
319
Zac WOOD
Zac WOOD #319
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
321
Mike YOUNG
Mike YOUNG #321
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
3
248
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #248
Female Open
00:21:11.5
00:21:11.5
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
10:35 min/km
00:07:47.3
15:34 min/km
2
1
1
00:15:56.1
15:56 min/km
3
1
1
00:02:33.8
5:07 min/km
14
2
2
00:05:15.4
5:15 min/km
16
1
1
4
308
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #308
Male Open
00:23:58.7
00:23:58.7
3
(3)
Open
3
00:04:15.9
Male
3
11:59 min/km
00:09:19.0
18:38 min/km
8
4
4
00:19:20.3
19:20 min/km
6
3
3
00:02:16.8
4:33 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:38.4
4:38 min/km
4
4
4
5
266
Talara-Jade DIXON
Talara-Jade DIXON #266
Female Open
00:24:25.1
00:24:25.1
2
(2)
Open
2
00:03:13.6
Female
2
12:12 min/km
00:08:34.1
17:08 min/km
4
2
2
00:18:07.6
18:07 min/km
4
2
2
00:02:54.7
5:49 min/km
37
12
12
00:06:17.5
6:17 min/km
45
16
16
6
320
Nicholas WROE
Nicholas WROE #320
Male Open
00:24:39.9
00:24:39.9
4
(4)
Open
4
00:04:57.1
Male
4
12:19 min/km
00:09:12.9
18:25 min/km
7
3
3
00:19:25.7
19:25 min/km
8
5
5
00:02:31.4
5:02 min/km
11
11
11
00:05:14.2
5:14 min/km
15
15
15
7
350
Gus LAWFMAN
Gus LAWFMAN #350
Male Open
00:24:51.7
00:24:51.7
5
(5)
Open
5
00:05:08.9
Male
5
12:25 min/km
00:09:35.2
19:10 min/km
11
7
7
00:19:54.3
19:54 min/km
11
7
7
00:02:27.6
4:55 min/km
9
9
9
00:04:57.4
4:57 min/km
8
8
8
8
344
Tom GUIBENS
Tom GUIBENS #344
Male Open
00:24:53.9
00:24:53.9
6
(6)
Open
6
00:05:11.1
Male
6
12:26 min/km
00:09:24.4
18:48 min/km
9
5
5
00:19:20.7
19:20 min/km
7
4
4
00:02:43.3
5:26 min/km
19
16
16
00:05:33.2
5:33 min/km
20
17
17
9
328
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #328
Female Open
00:25:12.9
00:25:12.9
3
(3)
Open
3
00:04:01.4
Female
3
12:36 min/km
00:09:10.7
18:21 min/km
6
4
4
00:19:05.5
19:05 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:52.4
5:44 min/km
34
10
10
00:06:07.4
6:07 min/km
38
11
11
10
264
Bruce DEWAR
Bruce DEWAR #264
Male Open
00:25:27.2
00:25:27.2
7
(7)
Open
7
00:05:44.4
Male
7
12:43 min/km
00:09:27.6
18:55 min/km
10
6
6
00:19:29.7
19:29 min/km
9
6
6
00:02:53.3
5:46 min/km
35
25
25
00:05:57.5
5:57 min/km
35
26
26
11
346
Michael LEITH-LONG
Michael LEITH-LONG #346
Male Open
00:25:56.0
00:25:56.0
8
(8)
Open
8
00:06:13.2
Male
8
12:58 min/km
00:09:49.7
19:39 min/km
15
9
9
00:20:45.6
20:45 min/km
14
9
9
00:05:10.4
5:10 min/km
13
13
13
12
249
Todd BOWLER
Todd BOWLER #249
Male Open
00:26:00.7
00:26:00.7
9
(9)
Open
9
00:06:17.9
Male
9
13:00 min/km
00:09:57.9
19:55 min/km
16
10
10
00:20:53.6
20:53 min/km
15
10
10
00:02:38.1
5:16 min/km
18
15
15
00:05:07.1
5:07 min/km
11
11
11
13
316
Stefan TOMASICH
Stefan TOMASICH #316
Male Open
00:26:24.1
00:26:24.1
10
(10)
Open
10
00:06:41.3
Male
10
13:12 min/km
00:09:35.7
19:11 min/km
12
8
8
00:20:02.5
20:02 min/km
12
8
8
00:03:09.9
6:19 min/km
50
32
32
00:06:21.6
6:21 min/km
46
30
30
14
300
Caterina PAGANELLI
Caterina PAGANELLI #300
Female Open
00:26:55.5
00:26:55.5
4
(4)
Open
4
00:05:44.0
Female
4
13:27 min/km
00:09:40.2
19:20 min/km
13
5
5
00:19:39.3
19:39 min/km
10
4
4
00:07:16.2
7:16 min/km
62
27
27
15
254
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #254
Male Open
00:27:08.1
00:27:08.1
11
(11)
Open
11
00:07:25.3
Male
11
13:34 min/km
00:10:51.2
21:42 min/km
20
11
11
00:22:20.2
22:20 min/km
21
11
11
00:02:21.6
4:43 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:47.9
4:47 min/km
5
5
5
16
297
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #297
Female Open
00:27:21.0
00:27:21.0
5
(5)
Open
5
00:06:09.5
Female
5
13:40 min/km
00:09:48.5
19:37 min/km
14
6
6
00:20:15.7
20:15 min/km
13
5
5
00:03:23.6
6:47 min/km
57
24
24
00:07:05.3
7:05 min/km
61
26
26
17
352
Miriam SALTER
Miriam SALTER #352
Female Open
00:27:31.6
00:27:31.6
6
(6)
Open
6
00:06:20.1
Female
6
13:45 min/km
00:10:59.3
21:58 min/km
23
12
12
00:22:14.7
22:14 min/km
18
8
8
00:02:36.3
5:12 min/km
16
3
3
00:05:16.9
5:16 min/km
17
2
2
18
310
Maddy SHELLABEAR
Maddy SHELLABEAR #310
Female Open
00:27:53.5
00:27:53.5
7
(7)
Open
7
00:06:42.0
Female
7
13:56 min/km
00:10:34.6
21:09 min/km
18
8
8
00:22:19.0
22:19 min/km
20
10
10
00:02:46.1
5:32 min/km
24
6
6
00:05:34.5
5:34 min/km
23
4
4
19
268
Kate DROMEY
Kate DROMEY #268
Female Open
00:27:55.2
00:27:55.2
8
(8)
Open
8
00:06:43.7
Female
8
13:57 min/km
00:10:55.2
21:50 min/km
21
10
10
00:22:17.1
22:17 min/km
19
9
9
00:02:45.4
5:30 min/km
23
5
5
00:05:38.1
5:38 min/km
25
5
5
20
245
Jemma BEARDSLEY
Jemma BEARDSLEY #245
Female Open
00:27:56.1
00:27:56.1
9
(9)
Open
9
00:06:44.6
Female
9
13:58 min/km
00:10:57.4
21:54 min/km
22
11
11
00:22:27.0
22:27 min/km
22
11
11
00:02:32.8
5:05 min/km
13
1
1
00:05:29.1
5:29 min/km
18
3
3
21
347
Andrew LEITH
Andrew LEITH #347
Male Open
00:28:08.9
00:28:08.9
12
(12)
Open
12
00:08:26.1
Male
12
14:04 min/km
00:11:07.5
22:15 min/km
29
12
12
00:22:35.2
22:35 min/km
24
12
12
00:02:48.5
5:37 min/km
28
21
21
00:05:33.7
5:33 min/km
22
19
19
22
296
Amanda NITSCHKE
Amanda NITSCHKE #296
Female Open
00:28:38.7
00:28:38.7
10
(10)
Open
10
00:07:27.2
Female
10
14:19 min/km
00:10:39.1
21:18 min/km
19
9
9
00:21:56.1
21:56 min/km
16
6
6
00:03:14.9
6:29 min/km
52
20
20
00:06:42.6
6:42 min/km
52
19
19
23
252
Carolyn CAIRNS
Carolyn CAIRNS #252
Female Open
00:28:41.9
00:28:41.9
11
(11)
Open
11
00:07:30.4
Female
11
14:20 min/km
00:11:06.6
22:13 min/km
27
16
16
00:22:54.2
22:54 min/km
26
14
14
00:02:48.1
5:36 min/km
27
7
7
00:05:47.7
5:47 min/km
29
7
7
24
242
James ATKINSON
James ATKINSON #242
Male Open
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
13
(13)
Open
13
00:09:04.0
Male
13
14:23 min/km
00:11:11.0
22:22 min/km
32
14
14
00:23:00.8
23:00 min/km
29
13
13
00:02:51.8
5:43 min/km
33
24
24
00:05:46.0
5:46 min/km
28
22
22
25
325
Electra GOODWIN
Electra GOODWIN #325
Female Open
00:28:47.6
00:28:47.6
12
(12)
Open
12
00:07:36.1
Female
12
14:23 min/km
00:10:20.2
20:40 min/km
17
7
7
00:21:59.9
21:59 min/km
17
7
7
00:03:07.4
6:14 min/km
48
18
18
00:06:47.7
6:47 min/km
54
20
20
27
255
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #255
Female Open
00:28:49.1
00:28:49.1
14
(14)
Open
14
00:07:37.6
Female
14
14:24 min/km
00:11:02.7
22:05 min/km
25
14
14
00:22:55.9
22:55 min/km
27
15
15
00:02:49.4
5:38 min/km
29
8
8
00:05:53.2
5:53 min/km
32
9
9
26
270
Sally ERCLEVE
Sally ERCLEVE #270
Female Open
00:28:48.4
00:28:48.4
13
(13)
Open
13
00:07:36.9
Female
13
14:24 min/km
00:11:15.5
22:31 min/km
33
19
19
00:23:04.5
23:04 min/km
30
17
17
00:02:54.1
5:48 min/km
36
11
11
00:05:43.9
5:43 min/km
27
6
6
28
261
Grahak CUNNINGHAM
Grahak CUNNINGHAM #261
Male Open
00:29:17.2
00:29:17.2
14
(14)
Open
14
00:09:34.4
Male
14
14:38 min/km
00:11:43.5
23:27 min/km
39
17
17
00:24:16.8
24:16 min/km
38
16
16
00:02:31.7
5:03 min/km
12
12
12
00:05:00.4
5:00 min/km
9
9
9
29
256
Jason COLLING
Jason COLLING #256
Male Open
00:29:23.6
00:29:23.6
15
(15)
Open
15
00:09:40.8
Male
15
14:41 min/km
00:11:42.1
23:24 min/km
37
16
16
00:24:12.1
24:12 min/km
35
15
15
00:02:34.0
5:08 min/km
15
13
13
00:05:11.5
5:11 min/km
14
14
14
30
313
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #313
Female Open
00:29:24.4
00:29:24.4
15
(15)
Open
15
00:08:12.9
Female
15
14:42 min/km
00:11:07.0
22:14 min/km
28
17
17
00:23:26.5
23:26 min/km
32
18
18
00:02:51.4
5:42 min/km
32
9
9
00:05:57.9
5:57 min/km
36
10
10
31
276
Russell FURNER
Russell FURNER #276
Male Open
00:29:37.1
00:29:37.1
16
(16)
Open
16
00:09:54.3
Male
16
14:48 min/km
00:11:09.9
22:19 min/km
31
13
13
00:23:25.5
23:25 min/km
31
14
14
00:02:58.9
5:57 min/km
40
26
26
00:06:11.6
6:11 min/km
41
29
29
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)