Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
922
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #922
Female Y11
00:11:33.37
00:11:33.37
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
BYRN
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:37.96
3:45 min/km
2
1
00:05:55.41
3:56 min/km
2
1
10
941
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #941
Female Y11
00:12:25.91
00:12:25.91
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:00:52.54
Female
8
CORB
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:57.73
3:58 min/km
9
2
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
10
2
18
1068
Sophia WILLIAMS
Sophia WILLIAMS #1068
Female Y11
00:12:50.62
00:12:50.62
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:01:17.24
Female
16
ODON
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:06.73
4:04 min/km
12
3
00:06:43.88
4:29 min/km
18
3
19
1010
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH #1010
Female Y11
00:12:53.09
00:12:53.09
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:19.71
Female
17
FRAY
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:27.24
4:18 min/km
26
4
00:06:25.85
4:17 min/km
19
4
23
1003
Ella EASTAUGH
Ella EASTAUGH #1003
Female Y11
00:13:07.87
00:13:07.87
5
(20)
Y11
5
00:01:34.49
Female
20
FRAY
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:28.06
4:18 min/km
27
5
00:06:39.81
4:26 min/km
23
5
33
952
Jessica WILKES
Jessica WILKES #952
Female Y11
00:13:44.01
00:13:44.01
6
(30)
Y11
6
00:02:10.64
Female
30
CORB
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:39.45
4:26 min/km
36
7
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
33
6
39
917
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #917
Female Y11
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
7
(36)
Y11
7
00:02:16.54
Female
36
BYRN
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:46.98
4:31 min/km
50
11
00:07:02.94
4:41 min/km
39
7
45
937
Emily COLLINS
Emily COLLINS #937
Female Y11
00:13:54.87
00:13:54.87
8
(42)
Y11
8
00:02:21.49
Female
42
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:42.26
4:28 min/km
44
9
00:07:12.61
4:48 min/km
45
8
47
932
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #932
Female Y11
00:13:57.42
00:13:57.42
9
(44)
Y11
9
00:02:24.05
Female
44
CORB
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:03.28
4:42 min/km
79
16
00:06:54.14
4:36 min/km
47
9
50
1012
Ellie LEE
Ellie LEE #1012
Female Y11
00:14:01.08
00:14:01.08
10
(47)
Y11
10
00:02:27.71
Female
47
FRAY
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:37.20
4:24 min/km
35
6
00:07:23.88
4:55 min/km
50
10
63
1064
Rosie STAINES
Rosie STAINES #1064
Female Y11
00:14:19.34
00:14:19.34
11
(59)
Y11
11
00:02:45.97
Female
59
ODON
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:01.03
4:40 min/km
74
15
00:07:18.31
4:52 min/km
63
11
70
914
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #914
Female Y11
00:14:28.87
00:14:28.87
12
(66)
Y11
12
00:02:55.50
Female
66
BYRN
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:39.46
4:26 min/km
37
8
00:07:49.41
5:12 min/km
70
12
75
1081
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #1081
Female Y11
00:14:36.60
00:14:36.60
13
(71)
Y11
13
00:03:03.22
Female
71
OREI
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:08.56
4:45 min/km
91
18
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
75
13
80
1067
Olivia WALTON
Olivia WALTON #1067
Female Y11
00:14:38.82
00:14:38.82
14
(76)
Y11
14
00:03:05.44
Female
76
ODON
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:56.36
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:42.46
5:08 min/km
80
14
83
955
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #955
Female Y11
00:14:40.12
00:14:40.12
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:03:06.74
Female
79
DELA
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
70
14
00:07:40.30
5:06 min/km
83
15
85
972
Laura SCOTT
Laura SCOTT #972
Female Y11
00:14:41.62
00:14:41.62
16
(81)
Y11
16
00:03:08.24
Female
81
DELA
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:42.48
4:28 min/km
45
10
00:07:59.13
5:19 min/km
85
16
92
1062
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #1062
Female Y11
00:14:46.37
00:14:46.37
17
(88)
Y11
17
00:03:12.99
Female
88
ODON
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:54.52
4:36 min/km
63
12
00:07:51.85
5:14 min/km
92
17
99
910
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #910
Female Y11
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
18
(95)
Y11
18
00:03:20.08
Female
95
BYRN
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:09.98
4:46 min/km
95
19
00:07:43.48
5:08 min/km
99
18
115
948
Lillian PHILLIPS
Lillian PHILLIPS #948
Female Y11
00:15:09.28
00:15:09.28
19
(111)
Y11
19
00:03:35.91
Female
111
CORB
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:15.97
4:50 min/km
109
21
00:07:53.31
5:15 min/km
115
19
116
994
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #994
Female Y11
00:15:09.62
00:15:09.62
20
(112)
Y11
20
00:03:36.25
Female
112
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:22.73
4:55 min/km
133
25
00:07:46.89
5:11 min/km
116
20
118
995
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #995
Female Y11
00:15:10.72
00:15:10.72
21
(114)
Y11
21
00:03:37.35
Female
114
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:33.06
5:02 min/km
167
28
00:07:37.66
5:05 min/km
118
21
124
976
Abigail BELL
Abigail BELL #976
Female Y11
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
22
(120)
Y11
22
00:03:39.36
Female
120
DILL
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:21.98
4:54 min/km
131
24
00:07:50.75
5:13 min/km
124
22
126
943
Eloise KON-YU
Eloise KON-YU #943
Female Y11
00:15:14.34
00:15:14.34
23
(122)
Y11
23
00:03:40.97
Female
122
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
124
22
00:07:54.53
5:16 min/km
126
23
131
1061
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS #1061
Female Y11
00:15:19.42
00:15:19.42
24
(127)
Y11
24
00:03:46.05
Female
127
ODON
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:14.92
4:49 min/km
107
20
00:08:04.50
5:23 min/km
131
24
148
1043
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1043
Female Y11
00:15:33.12
00:15:33.12
25
(144)
Y11
25
00:03:59.74
Female
144
KELL
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:04.48
4:42 min/km
83
17
00:08:28.64
5:39 min/km
148
25
152
920
Phoebe MCWHAE
Phoebe MCWHAE #920
Female Y11
00:15:40.62
00:15:40.62
26
(148)
Y11
26
00:04:07.25
Female
148
BYRN
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:20.21
4:53 min/km
126
23
00:08:20.41
5:33 min/km
152
26
159
1065
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #1065
Female Y11
00:15:46.12
00:15:46.12
27
(155)
Y11
27
00:04:12.75
Female
155
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:37.14
5:04 min/km
174
29
00:08:08.98
5:25 min/km
159
27
160
1059
Ava PIKE
Ava PIKE #1059
Female Y11
00:15:46.13
00:15:46.13
28
(156)
Y11
28
00:04:12.75
Female
156
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:38.48
5:05 min/km
183
31
00:08:07.64
5:25 min/km
160
28
164
1076
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #1076
Female Y11
00:15:48.03
00:15:48.03
29
(160)
Y11
29
00:04:14.65
Female
160
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
206
36
00:08:00.53
5:20 min/km
164
29
171
1035
Zehira MCQUIE
Zehira MCQUIE #1035
Female Y11
00:15:52.87
00:15:52.87
30
(167)
Y11
30
00:04:19.50
Female
167
KELL
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:44.66
5:09 min/km
198
34
00:08:08.21
5:25 min/km
171
30
175
979
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #979
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
31
(171)
Y11
31
00:04:22.75
Female
171
DILL
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:27.47
4:58 min/km
153
27
00:08:28.65
5:39 min/km
175
31
176
1020
Roisin WALSH
Roisin WALSH #1020
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
32
(172)
Y11
32
00:04:22.75
Female
172
FRAY
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:37.47
5:04 min/km
176
30
00:08:18.65
5:32 min/km
176
32
181
1090
Amelia STONE
Amelia STONE #1090
Female Y11
00:16:00.12
00:16:00.12
33
(177)
Y11
33
00:04:26.75
Female
177
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:42.72
5:08 min/km
192
32
00:08:17.40
5:31 min/km
181
33
192
960
Eloise DIXON
Eloise DIXON #960
Female Y11
00:16:06.27
00:16:06.27
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:04:32.89
Female
188
DELA
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:45.22
5:10 min/km
202
35
00:08:21.04
5:34 min/km
192
34
193
1073
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #1073
Female Y11
00:16:07.49
00:16:07.49
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:04:34.12
Female
189
OREI
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:43.73
5:09 min/km
195
33
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
193
35
197
1019
Madison TRENCH
Madison TRENCH #1019
Female Y11
00:16:09.87
00:16:09.87
36
(193)
Y11
36
00:04:36.49
Female
193
FRAY
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.72
5:11 min/km
208
37
00:08:22.15
5:34 min/km
197
36
198
1029
Jane FRUZYNSKI
Jane FRUZYNSKI #1029
Female Y11
00:16:10.33
00:16:10.33
37
(194)
Y11
37
00:04:36.95
Female
194
KELL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
286
44
00:07:57.16
5:18 min/km
198
37
200
946
Phoebe NOLAN
Phoebe NOLAN #946
Female Y11
00:16:10.88
00:16:10.88
38
(196)
Y11
38
00:04:37.50
Female
196
CORB
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:07.69
5:25 min/km
272
40
00:08:03.19
5:22 min/km
200
38
219
1013
Monika MATIC
Monika MATIC #1013
Female Y11
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
39
(215)
Y11
39
00:04:54.00
Female
215
FRAY
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:55.44
5:16 min/km
235
39
00:08:31.93
5:41 min/km
219
39
227
1091
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #1091
Female Y11
00:16:31.12
00:16:31.12
40
(223)
Y11
40
00:04:57.75
Female
223
OREI
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:25.52
4:57 min/km
143
26
00:09:05.60
6:03 min/km
227
40
263
935
Julia CAPOZZI
Julia CAPOZZI #935
Female Y11
00:16:59.63
00:16:59.63
41
(259)
Y11
41
00:05:26.25
Female
259
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.97
5:31 min/km
306
51
00:08:41.65
5:47 min/km
263
41
266
1072
Piper BROWN
Piper BROWN #1072
Female Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
42
(262)
Y11
42
00:05:30.11
Female
262
OREI
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
291
45
00:08:49.01
5:52 min/km
266
42
272
1046
Bronte UKICH
Bronte UKICH #1046
Female Y11
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
43
(268)
Y11
43
00:05:32.49
Female
268
KELL
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:51.62
5:14 min/km
216
38
00:09:14.25
6:09 min/km
272
43
275
950
Greta SALVUCCI
Greta SALVUCCI #950
Female Y11
00:17:06.62
00:17:06.62
44
(271)
Y11
44
00:05:33.24
Female
271
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.66
5:31 min/km
304
49
00:08:48.96
5:52 min/km
275
44
288
916
Naomi JOSE
Naomi JOSE #916
Female Y11
00:17:15.06
00:17:15.06
45
(284)
Y11
45
00:05:41.69
Female
284
BYRN
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:18.72
5:32 min/km
307
52
00:08:56.34
5:57 min/km
288
45
297
997
Ella BARTORELLI
Ella BARTORELLI #997
Female Y11
00:17:17.49
00:17:17.49
46
(292)
Y11
46
00:05:44.11
Female
292
FRAY
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:35.37
5:43 min/km
356
59
00:08:42.12
5:48 min/km
297
46
298
949
Eva QUATTRINI
Eva QUATTRINI #949
Female Y11
00:17:18.90
00:17:18.90
47
(293)
Y11
47
00:05:45.52
Female
293
CORB
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:22.36
5:34 min/km
317
53
00:08:56.53
5:57 min/km
298
47
299
1075
Brooke COMERFORD
Brooke COMERFORD #1075
Female Y11
00:17:19.72
00:17:19.72
48
(294)
Y11
48
00:05:46.35
Female
294
OREI
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.13
5:26 min/km
279
42
00:09:09.59
6:06 min/km
299
48
302
951
Georgia SYKES
Georgia SYKES #951
Female Y11
00:17:25.00
00:17:25.00
49
(297)
Y11
49
00:05:51.62
Female
297
CORB
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.46
5:31 min/km
303
48
00:09:07.53
6:05 min/km
302
49
310
969
Jade LANCE
Jade LANCE #969
Female Y11
00:17:31.70
00:17:31.70
50
(305)
Y11
50
00:05:58.32
Female
305
DELA
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
294
46
00:09:16.23
6:10 min/km
310
50
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)