Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
337
1198
Caitlin BAKER
Caitlin BAKER #1198
Female Y12
00:17:49.87
00:17:49.87
40
(332)
Y12
40
00:04:49.64
Female
332
KELL
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:18.19
6:12 min/km
491
62
00:08:31.68
5:41 min/km
337
40
216
879
Jayde NORTHOVER
Jayde NORTHOVER #879
Female Y10
00:16:23.87
00:16:23.87
40
(212)
Y10
40
00:04:39.92
Female
212
ODON
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:35.93
5:03 min/km
170
25
00:08:47.94
5:51 min/km
216
40
220
476
Justine HARRIS
Justine HARRIS #476
Female Y08
00:16:28.12
00:16:28.12
40
(216)
Y08
40
00:04:15.25
Female
216
KELL
5:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:23.56
4:55 min/km
137
31
00:09:04.56
6:03 min/km
220
40
326
668
Chelsea WILLIAMSON
Chelsea WILLIAMSON #668
Female Y09
00:17:41.61
00:17:41.61
40
(321)
Y09
40
00:03:56.24
Female
321
KELL
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:25.58
5:37 min/km
331
41
00:09:16.02
6:10 min/km
326
40
187
257
April LEA
April LEA #257
Female Y07
00:16:03.48
00:16:03.48
40
(183)
Y07
40
00:03:16.28
Female
183
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:41.83
5:07 min/km
190
38
00:08:21.64
5:34 min/km
187
40
188
264
Niamh SMITHIES
Niamh SMITHIES #264
Female Y07
00:16:04.29
00:16:04.29
41
(184)
Y07
41
00:03:17.10
Female
184
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:52.24
5:14 min/km
218
49
00:08:12.05
5:28 min/km
188
41
333
678
Ilenia MONACO
Ilenia MONACO #678
Female Y09
00:17:46.82
00:17:46.82
41
(328)
Y09
41
00:04:01.45
Female
328
ODON
5:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:08.73
6:05 min/km
465
58
00:08:38.08
5:45 min/km
333
41
225
482
Stephanie PRICE
Stephanie PRICE #482
Female Y08
00:16:29.85
00:16:29.85
41
(221)
Y08
41
00:04:16.98
Female
221
KELL
5:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:23.57
4:55 min/km
138
32
00:09:06.28
6:04 min/km
225
41
222
861
Tasha BROWN
Tasha BROWN #861
Female Y10
00:16:28.37
00:16:28.37
41
(218)
Y10
41
00:04:44.42
Female
218
ODON
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:43.27
5:08 min/km
193
30
00:08:45.10
5:50 min/km
222
41
263
935
Julia CAPOZZI
Julia CAPOZZI #935
Female Y11
00:16:59.63
00:16:59.63
41
(259)
Y11
41
00:05:26.25
Female
259
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.97
5:31 min/km
306
51
00:08:41.65
5:47 min/km
263
41
345
1185
Kaitlin CYBULA
Kaitlin CYBULA #1185
Female Y12
00:17:56.63
00:17:56.63
41
(340)
Y12
41
00:04:56.40
Female
340
FRAY
5:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:26.88
5:37 min/km
337
39
00:09:29.75
6:19 min/km
345
41
266
1072
Piper BROWN
Piper BROWN #1072
Female Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
42
(262)
Y11
42
00:05:30.11
Female
262
OREI
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
291
45
00:08:49.01
5:52 min/km
266
42
351
1130
Ella-Marie ROSS
Ella-Marie ROSS #1130
Female Y12
00:18:00.08
00:18:00.08
42
(346)
Y12
42
00:04:59.85
Female
346
CORB
6:00 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:03.47
5:22 min/km
264
32
00:09:56.61
6:37 min/km
351
42
224
760
Piper WALTERS
Piper WALTERS #760
Female Y10
00:16:29.79
00:16:29.79
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:45.84
Female
220
CORB
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:26.43
5:37 min/km
335
65
00:08:03.36
5:22 min/km
224
42
231
472
Tillianna FOSS
Tillianna FOSS #472
Female Y08
00:16:37.12
00:16:37.12
42
(227)
Y08
42
00:04:24.25
Female
227
KELL
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:29.06
4:59 min/km
157
34
00:09:08.05
6:05 min/km
231
42
334
620
Ashlee TIMMERMANS
Ashlee TIMMERMANS #620
Female Y09
00:17:48.50
00:17:48.50
42
(329)
Y09
42
00:04:03.13
Female
329
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:31.60
5:41 min/km
349
43
00:09:16.90
6:11 min/km
334
42
194
248
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #248
Female Y07
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
42
(190)
Y07
42
00:03:21.16
Female
190
DILL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
210
44
00:08:19.00
5:32 min/km
194
42
202
220
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #220
Female Y07
00:16:13.84
00:16:13.84
43
(198)
Y07
43
00:03:26.64
Female
198
CORB
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.58
5:17 min/km
237
54
00:08:18.25
5:32 min/km
202
43
243
432
Ava HITCHCOCK
Ava HITCHCOCK #432
Female Y08
00:16:44.27
00:16:44.27
43
(239)
Y08
43
00:04:31.40
Female
239
DILL
5:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:52.87
5:15 min/km
221
40
00:08:51.40
5:54 min/km
243
43
340
646
Abigail CATALANO
Abigail CATALANO #646
Female Y09
00:17:53.99
00:17:53.99
43
(335)
Y09
43
00:04:08.63
Female
335
KELL
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:25.34
5:36 min/km
330
40
00:09:28.65
6:19 min/km
340
43
235
880
Sophie O'LEARY
Sophie O'LEARY #880
Female Y10
00:16:38.32
00:16:38.32
43
(231)
Y10
43
00:04:54.37
Female
231
ODON
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:00.77
5:20 min/km
256
46
00:08:37.54
5:45 min/km
235
43
362
1132
Elise SCUDDS
Elise SCUDDS #1132
Female Y12
00:18:09.39
00:18:09.39
43
(357)
Y12
43
00:05:09.16
Female
357
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:28.50
5:39 min/km
342
41
00:09:40.89
6:27 min/km
362
43
272
1046
Bronte UKICH
Bronte UKICH #1046
Female Y11
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
43
(268)
Y11
43
00:05:32.49
Female
268
KELL
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:51.62
5:14 min/km
216
38
00:09:14.25
6:09 min/km
272
43
374
1129
Amy ROSS
Amy ROSS #1129
Female Y12
00:18:14.91
00:18:14.91
44
(369)
Y12
44
00:05:14.67
Female
369
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:27.28
5:38 min/km
339
40
00:09:47.62
6:31 min/km
374
44
238
769
Grace KEOGH
Grace KEOGH #769
Female Y10
00:16:39.75
00:16:39.75
44
(234)
Y10
44
00:04:55.80
Female
234
DELA
5:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:01.39
5:20 min/km
260
47
00:08:38.36
5:45 min/km
238
44
275
950
Greta SALVUCCI
Greta SALVUCCI #950
Female Y11
00:17:06.62
00:17:06.62
44
(271)
Y11
44
00:05:33.24
Female
271
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.66
5:31 min/km
304
49
00:08:48.96
5:52 min/km
275
44
341
603
Lucianna HANDCOCK
Lucianna HANDCOCK #603
Female Y09
00:17:54.80
00:17:54.80
44
(336)
Y09
44
00:04:09.43
Female
336
DILL
5:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:07.84
6:05 min/km
460
57
00:08:46.96
5:51 min/km
341
44
246
417
Ella SPINKS
Ella SPINKS #417
Female Y08
00:16:45.29
00:16:45.29
44
(242)
Y08
44
00:04:32.42
Female
242
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:08.36
5:25 min/km
274
50
00:08:36.92
5:44 min/km
246
44
204
276
Jessica LEIGH
Jessica LEIGH #276
Female Y07
00:16:14.62
00:16:14.62
44
(200)
Y07
44
00:03:27.43
Female
200
FRAY
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.82
5:14 min/km
217
48
00:08:22.80
5:35 min/km
204
44
205
286
Elouise PARSONS
Elouise PARSONS #286
Female Y07
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
45
(201)
Y07
45
00:03:29.28
Female
201
FRAY
5:25 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.69
5:17 min/km
239
56
00:08:20.78
5:33 min/km
205
45
251
423
Angelique ABREU
Angelique ABREU #423
Female Y08
00:16:48.34
00:16:48.34
45
(247)
Y08
45
00:04:35.47
Female
247
DILL
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:08.83
5:25 min/km
277
51
00:08:39.51
5:46 min/km
251
45
352
662
Georgia PORTLOCK
Georgia PORTLOCK #662
Female Y09
00:18:01.07
00:18:01.07
45
(347)
Y09
45
00:04:15.70
Female
347
KELL
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:19.35
5:32 min/km
309
38
00:09:41.72
6:27 min/km
352
45
288
916
Naomi JOSE
Naomi JOSE #916
Female Y11
00:17:15.06
00:17:15.06
45
(284)
Y11
45
00:05:41.69
Female
284
BYRN
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:18.72
5:32 min/km
307
52
00:08:56.34
5:57 min/km
288
45
247
780
Darcy THOMPSON
Darcy THOMPSON #780
Female Y10
00:16:46.37
00:16:46.37
45
(243)
Y10
45
00:05:02.42
Female
243
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
333
63
00:08:20.73
5:33 min/km
247
45
384
1247
Anna HUSTON
Anna HUSTON #1247
Female Y12
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
45
(379)
Y12
45
00:05:19.95
Female
379
OREI
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:23.61
5:35 min/km
323
37
00:09:56.57
6:37 min/km
384
45
419
1202
Isabella HARMAN
Isabella HARMAN #1202
Female Y12
00:18:49.99
00:18:49.99
46
(414)
Y12
46
00:05:49.76
Female
414
KELL
6:16 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:06.26
6:04 min/km
450
54
00:09:43.73
6:29 min/km
419
46
249
814
Lucy BURNS
Lucy BURNS #814
Female Y10
00:16:47.37
00:16:47.37
46
(245)
Y10
46
00:05:03.42
Female
245
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:35.68
5:43 min/km
359
69
00:08:11.69
5:27 min/km
249
46
297
997
Ella BARTORELLI
Ella BARTORELLI #997
Female Y11
00:17:17.49
00:17:17.49
46
(292)
Y11
46
00:05:44.11
Female
292
FRAY
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:35.37
5:43 min/km
356
59
00:08:42.12
5:48 min/km
297
46
354
696
Lucy COCKS
Lucy COCKS #696
Female Y09
00:18:02.57
00:18:02.57
46
(349)
Y09
46
00:04:17.21
Female
349
OREI
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.34
5:58 min/km
421
54
00:09:04.23
6:02 min/km
354
46
259
425
Aliya CARLE
Aliya CARLE #425
Female Y08
00:16:56.25
00:16:56.25
46
(255)
Y08
46
00:04:43.38
Female
255
DILL
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:21.64
5:34 min/km
315
58
00:08:34.60
5:43 min/km
259
46
213
232
Sienna HART
Sienna HART #232
Female Y07
00:16:21.17
00:16:21.17
46
(209)
Y07
46
00:03:33.98
Female
209
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:30.64
5:00 min/km
160
32
00:08:50.53
5:53 min/km
213
46
262
401
Taelari WHITE
Taelari WHITE #401
Female Y08
00:16:58.74
00:16:58.74
47
(258)
Y08
47
00:04:45.87
Female
258
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:00.24
5:20 min/km
255
43
00:08:58.49
5:58 min/km
262
47
229
329
Jessica PEREIRA
Jessica PEREIRA #329
Female Y07
00:16:32.38
00:16:32.38
47
(225)
Y07
47
00:03:45.19
Female
225
ODON
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.08
5:09 min/km
196
41
00:08:48.30
5:52 min/km
229
47
373
568
Kate LOUGHNAN
Kate LOUGHNAN #568
Female Y09
00:18:14.71
00:18:14.71
47
(368)
Y09
47
00:04:29.35
Female
368
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:41.84
5:47 min/km
372
47
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
373
47
298
949
Eva QUATTRINI
Eva QUATTRINI #949
Female Y11
00:17:18.90
00:17:18.90
47
(293)
Y11
47
00:05:45.52
Female
293
CORB
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:22.36
5:34 min/km
317
53
00:08:56.53
5:57 min/km
298
47
250
815
Chloe CYBULA
Chloe CYBULA #815
Female Y10
00:16:47.85
00:16:47.85
47
(246)
Y10
47
00:05:03.90
Female
246
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:39.60
5:06 min/km
185
29
00:09:08.25
6:05 min/km
250
47
436
1186
Sachi DE GRAAF
Sachi DE GRAAF #1186
Female Y12
00:19:05.81
00:19:05.81
47
(431)
Y12
47
00:06:05.57
Female
431
FRAY
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:06.40
6:04 min/km
452
55
00:09:59.40
6:39 min/km
436
47
443
1128
Jenna RICHARDS
Jenna RICHARDS #1128
Female Y12
00:19:11.63
00:19:11.63
48
(438)
Y12
48
00:06:11.39
Female
438
CORB
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:39.51
5:46 min/km
368
43
00:10:32.11
7:01 min/km
443
48
299
1075
Brooke COMERFORD
Brooke COMERFORD #1075
Female Y11
00:17:19.72
00:17:19.72
48
(294)
Y11
48
00:05:46.35
Female
294
OREI
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.13
5:26 min/km
279
42
00:09:09.59
6:06 min/km
299
48
253
783
Jade TUCKWELL
Jade TUCKWELL #783
Female Y10
00:16:50.87
00:16:50.87
48
(249)
Y10
48
00:05:06.92
Female
249
DELA
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:22.94
5:35 min/km
319
58
00:08:27.93
5:38 min/km
253
48
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1098 items)