Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
138
373
Sinade SHARPE
Sinade SHARPE #373
Female Y08
00:15:27.12
00:15:27.12
30
(134)
Y08
30
00:03:14.25
Female
134
BYRN
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:45.13
5:10 min/km
201
38
00:07:41.98
5:07 min/km
138
30
192
960
Eloise DIXON
Eloise DIXON #960
Female Y11
00:16:06.27
00:16:06.27
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:04:32.89
Female
188
DELA
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:45.22
5:10 min/km
202
35
00:08:21.04
5:34 min/km
192
34
162
272
Alissa DI FILIPPO
Alissa DI FILIPPO #272
Female Y07
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
31
(158)
Y07
31
00:02:59.62
Female
158
FRAY
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:45.50
5:10 min/km
203
43
00:08:01.32
5:20 min/km
162
31
135
726
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #726
Female Y10
00:15:23.62
00:15:23.62
24
(131)
Y10
24
00:03:39.67
Female
131
BYRN
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:46.71
5:11 min/km
204
32
00:07:36.91
5:04 min/km
135
24
226
564
Ruby HODGE
Ruby HODGE #564
Female Y09
00:16:30.78
00:16:30.78
21
(222)
Y09
21
00:02:45.41
Female
222
CORB
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:47.05
5:11 min/km
205
21
00:08:43.73
5:49 min/km
226
21
164
1076
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #1076
Female Y11
00:15:48.03
00:15:48.03
29
(160)
Y11
29
00:04:14.65
Female
160
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
206
36
00:08:00.53
5:20 min/km
164
29
208
516
Bridgette GALIPO
Bridgette GALIPO #516
Female Y08
00:16:20.10
00:16:20.10
37
(204)
Y08
37
00:04:07.23
Female
204
OREI
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:47.61
5:11 min/km
207
39
00:08:32.49
5:41 min/km
208
37
197
1019
Madison TRENCH
Madison TRENCH #1019
Female Y11
00:16:09.87
00:16:09.87
36
(193)
Y11
36
00:04:36.49
Female
193
FRAY
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.72
5:11 min/km
208
37
00:08:22.15
5:34 min/km
197
36
228
1176
Lily SQUIRE
Lily SQUIRE #1176
Female Y12
00:16:31.42
00:16:31.42
28
(224)
Y12
28
00:03:31.18
Female
224
DILL
5:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:49.02
5:12 min/km
209
27
00:08:42.39
5:48 min/km
228
28
194
248
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #248
Female Y07
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
42
(190)
Y07
42
00:03:21.16
Female
190
DILL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
210
44
00:08:19.00
5:32 min/km
194
42
185
341
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #341
Female Y07
00:16:02.37
00:16:02.37
39
(181)
Y07
39
00:03:15.18
Female
181
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
211
45
00:08:12.77
5:28 min/km
185
39
241
353
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #353
Female Y07
00:16:43.92
00:16:43.92
50
(237)
Y07
50
00:03:56.72
Female
237
OREI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:50.09
5:13 min/km
212
46
00:08:53.82
5:55 min/km
241
50
146
806
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #806
Female Y10
00:15:32.98
00:15:32.98
27
(142)
Y10
27
00:03:49.03
Female
142
DILL
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:50.24
5:13 min/km
213
33
00:07:42.73
5:08 min/km
146
27
252
202
Ella CONNELL
Ella CONNELL #202
Female Y07
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
52
(248)
Y07
52
00:04:03.42
Female
248
CORB
5:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.33
5:14 min/km
214
47
00:08:59.28
5:59 min/km
252
52
321
549
Ruby MINERVINI
Ruby MINERVINI #549
Female Y09
00:17:37.55
00:17:37.55
39
(316)
Y09
39
00:03:52.19
Female
316
BYRN
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:51.53
5:14 min/km
215
22
00:09:46.02
6:30 min/km
321
39
272
1046
Bronte UKICH
Bronte UKICH #1046
Female Y11
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
43
(268)
Y11
43
00:05:32.49
Female
268
KELL
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:51.62
5:14 min/km
216
38
00:09:14.25
6:09 min/km
272
43
204
276
Jessica LEIGH
Jessica LEIGH #276
Female Y07
00:16:14.62
00:16:14.62
44
(200)
Y07
44
00:03:27.43
Female
200
FRAY
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.82
5:14 min/km
217
48
00:08:22.80
5:35 min/km
204
44
188
264
Niamh SMITHIES
Niamh SMITHIES #264
Female Y07
00:16:04.29
00:16:04.29
41
(184)
Y07
41
00:03:17.10
Female
184
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:52.24
5:14 min/km
218
49
00:08:12.05
5:28 min/km
188
41
267
244
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #244
Female Y07
00:17:04.27
00:17:04.27
54
(263)
Y07
54
00:04:17.07
Female
263
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:52.58
5:15 min/km
219
50
00:09:11.68
6:07 min/km
267
54
156
847
Isioma OGWU
Isioma OGWU #847
Female Y10
00:15:43.14
00:15:43.14
28
(152)
Y10
28
00:03:59.19
Female
152
KELL
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:52.84
5:15 min/km
220
34
00:07:50.29
5:13 min/km
156
28
243
432
Ava HITCHCOCK
Ava HITCHCOCK #432
Female Y08
00:16:44.27
00:16:44.27
43
(239)
Y08
43
00:04:31.40
Female
239
DILL
5:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:52.87
5:15 min/km
221
40
00:08:51.40
5:54 min/km
243
43
182
1099
Sophie HACKETT
Sophie HACKETT #1099
Female Y12
00:16:00.99
00:16:00.99
21
(178)
Y12
21
00:03:00.75
Female
178
BYRN
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:53.27
5:15 min/km
222
28
00:08:07.72
5:25 min/km
182
21
255
630
Helena KANG
Helena KANG #630
Female Y09
00:16:53.12
00:16:53.12
27
(251)
Y09
27
00:03:07.75
Female
251
FRAY
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:53.35
5:15 min/km
223
23
00:08:59.77
5:59 min/km
255
27
168
801
Brooke MARICIC
Brooke MARICIC #801
Female Y10
00:15:51.12
00:15:51.12
35
(164)
Y10
35
00:04:07.17
Female
164
DILL
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
224
35
00:07:57.45
5:18 min/km
168
35
207
810
Arabella WELSH
Arabella WELSH #810
Female Y10
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
36
(203)
Y10
36
00:04:34.89
Female
203
DILL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
225
36
00:08:25.17
5:36 min/km
207
36
144
727
Dunuwila Dilini JAYAWICKREMA
Dunuwila Dilini JAYAWICKREMA #727
Female Y10
00:15:31.97
00:15:31.97
26
(140)
Y10
26
00:03:48.02
Female
140
BYRN
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.69
5:15 min/km
226
37
00:07:38.27
5:05 min/km
144
26
161
837
Anna BURFOOT
Anna BURFOOT #837
Female Y10
00:15:46.16
00:15:46.16
31
(157)
Y10
31
00:04:02.21
Female
157
KELL
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.07
5:16 min/km
227
38
00:07:52.09
5:14 min/km
161
31
232
1104
Tessa PAGNONI
Tessa PAGNONI #1104
Female Y12
00:16:37.31
00:16:37.31
29
(228)
Y12
29
00:03:37.07
Female
228
BYRN
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:54.31
5:16 min/km
228
29
00:08:43.00
5:48 min/km
232
29
260
721
Ashleigh GIBBS
Ashleigh GIBBS #721
Female Y10
00:16:57.81
00:16:57.81
50
(256)
Y10
50
00:05:13.86
Female
256
BYRN
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.49
5:16 min/km
229
39
00:09:03.32
6:02 min/km
260
50
196
1241
Ella BEAVEN
Ella BEAVEN #1241
Female Y12
00:16:09.10
00:16:09.10
23
(192)
Y12
23
00:03:08.86
Female
192
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:54.51
5:16 min/km
230
30
00:08:14.58
5:29 min/km
196
23
286
638
Ciara SADLER
Ciara SADLER #638
Female Y09
00:17:14.43
00:17:14.43
33
(282)
Y09
33
00:03:29.07
Female
282
FRAY
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:54.78
5:16 min/km
231
24
00:09:19.65
6:13 min/km
286
33
150
283
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #283
Female Y07
00:15:38.07
00:15:38.07
28
(146)
Y07
28
00:02:50.88
Female
146
FRAY
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:54.84
5:16 min/km
232
51
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
150
28
282
854
Sophia TROLIO
Sophia TROLIO #854
Female Y10
00:17:13.29
00:17:13.29
55
(278)
Y10
55
00:05:29.34
Female
278
KELL
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.90
5:16 min/km
233
40
00:09:18.39
6:12 min/km
282
55
276
338
Ashlee BUTTON
Ashlee BUTTON #338
Female Y07
00:17:09.14
00:17:09.14
55
(272)
Y07
55
00:04:21.94
Female
272
OREI
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.30
5:16 min/km
234
52
00:09:13.83
6:09 min/km
276
55
219
1013
Monika MATIC
Monika MATIC #1013
Female Y11
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
39
(215)
Y11
39
00:04:54.00
Female
215
FRAY
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:55.44
5:16 min/km
235
39
00:08:31.93
5:41 min/km
219
39
258
205
Sienna GAUCI
Sienna GAUCI #205
Female Y07
00:16:55.87
00:16:55.87
53
(254)
Y07
53
00:04:08.67
Female
254
CORB
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.49
5:16 min/km
236
53
00:09:00.37
6:00 min/km
258
53
202
220
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #220
Female Y07
00:16:13.84
00:16:13.84
43
(198)
Y07
43
00:03:26.64
Female
198
CORB
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.58
5:17 min/km
237
54
00:08:18.25
5:32 min/km
202
43
284
259
Angela MEDIN
Angela MEDIN #259
Female Y07
00:17:13.41
00:17:13.41
58
(280)
Y07
58
00:04:26.22
Female
280
DILL
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.69
5:17 min/km
238
55
00:09:17.72
6:11 min/km
284
58
205
286
Elouise PARSONS
Elouise PARSONS #286
Female Y07
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
45
(201)
Y07
45
00:03:29.28
Female
201
FRAY
5:25 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.69
5:17 min/km
239
56
00:08:20.78
5:33 min/km
205
45
166
904
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #904
Female Y10
00:15:48.82
00:15:48.82
34
(162)
Y10
34
00:04:04.87
Female
162
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:55.70
5:17 min/km
240
41
00:07:53.12
5:15 min/km
166
34
218
486
Ava WATTS
Ava WATTS #486
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
39
(214)
Y08
39
00:04:13.33
Female
214
KELL
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:55.87
5:17 min/km
241
41
00:08:30.33
5:40 min/km
218
39
233
1211
Elizabeth STEVENS
Elizabeth STEVENS #1211
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
30
(229)
Y12
30
00:03:38.07
Female
229
KELL
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:55.95
5:17 min/km
242
31
00:08:42.36
5:48 min/km
233
30
165
872
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #872
Female Y10
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:04:04.67
Female
161
ODON
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
243
42
00:07:52.52
5:15 min/km
165
33
248
290
Lauren WINSHIP
Lauren WINSHIP #290
Female Y07
00:16:46.87
00:16:46.87
51
(244)
Y07
51
00:03:59.67
Female
244
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:57.52
5:18 min/km
244
57
00:08:49.34
5:52 min/km
248
51
158
899
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #899
Female Y10
00:15:45.56
00:15:45.56
30
(154)
Y10
30
00:04:01.61
Female
154
OREI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:57.72
5:18 min/km
245
43
00:07:47.84
5:11 min/km
158
30
281
552
Stephanie PIETRONIRO
Stephanie PIETRONIRO #552
Female Y09
00:17:12.80
00:17:12.80
32
(277)
Y09
32
00:03:27.44
Female
277
BYRN
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:58.23
5:18 min/km
246
25
00:09:14.57
6:09 min/km
281
32
257
734
Isabella STOKES
Isabella STOKES #734
Female Y10
00:16:54.77
00:16:54.77
49
(253)
Y10
49
00:05:10.82
Female
253
BYRN
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
247
44
00:08:55.41
5:56 min/km
257
49
237
221
Georgia WILLETT
Georgia WILLETT #221
Female Y07
00:16:39.62
00:16:39.62
49
(233)
Y07
49
00:03:52.43
Female
233
CORB
5:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
248
58
00:08:40.26
5:46 min/km
237
49
347
335
Katelyn BARBATO
Katelyn BARBATO #335
Female Y07
00:17:57.87
00:17:57.87
66
(342)
Y07
66
00:05:10.67
Female
342
OREI
5:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:59.57
5:19 min/km
249
59
00:09:58.29
6:38 min/km
347
66
195
612
Hayley MEDIN
Hayley MEDIN #612
Female Y09
00:16:08.57
00:16:08.57
17
(191)
Y09
17
00:02:23.20
Female
191
DILL
5:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:59.61
5:19 min/km
250
26
00:08:08.96
5:25 min/km
195
17
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)