Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
234
1254
Laine ROBERTSON
Laine ROBERTSON #1254
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
31
(230)
Y12
31
00:03:38.07
Female
230
OREI
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:41.49
5:07 min/km
188
25
00:08:56.82
5:57 min/km
234
31
236
1228
Savannah KERR
Savannah KERR #1228
Female Y12
00:16:39.32
00:16:39.32
32
(232)
Y12
32
00:03:39.09
Female
232
ODON
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:44.13
5:09 min/km
197
26
00:08:55.19
5:56 min/km
236
32
163
881
India PATEL
India PATEL #881
Female Y10
00:15:47.60
00:15:47.60
32
(159)
Y10
32
00:04:03.65
Female
159
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:38.17
5:05 min/km
180
28
00:08:09.43
5:26 min/km
163
32
176
1020
Roisin WALSH
Roisin WALSH #1020
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
32
(172)
Y11
32
00:04:22.75
Female
172
FRAY
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:37.47
5:04 min/km
176
30
00:08:18.65
5:32 min/km
176
32
281
552
Stephanie PIETRONIRO
Stephanie PIETRONIRO #552
Female Y09
00:17:12.80
00:17:12.80
32
(277)
Y09
32
00:03:27.44
Female
277
BYRN
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:58.23
5:18 min/km
246
25
00:09:14.57
6:09 min/km
281
32
154
413
Tilly OLIVER
Tilly OLIVER #413
Female Y08
00:15:42.35
00:15:42.35
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:03:29.48
Female
150
DELA
5:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:11.72
4:47 min/km
101
20
00:08:30.62
5:40 min/km
154
32
167
344
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #344
Female Y07
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
32
(163)
Y07
32
00:03:02.67
Female
163
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:00.71
4:40 min/km
72
5
00:08:49.15
5:52 min/km
167
32
169
332
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #332
Female Y07
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
33
(165)
Y07
33
00:03:05.53
Female
165
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.26
5:01 min/km
165
34
00:08:20.46
5:33 min/km
169
33
186
383
Cosima BIAGIONI
Cosima BIAGIONI #383
Female Y08
00:16:02.86
00:16:02.86
33
(182)
Y08
33
00:03:49.99
Female
182
CORB
5:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:38.38
5:05 min/km
182
36
00:08:24.48
5:36 min/km
186
33
286
638
Ciara SADLER
Ciara SADLER #638
Female Y09
00:17:14.43
00:17:14.43
33
(282)
Y09
33
00:03:29.07
Female
282
FRAY
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:54.78
5:16 min/km
231
24
00:09:19.65
6:13 min/km
286
33
165
872
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #872
Female Y10
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:04:04.67
Female
161
ODON
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
243
42
00:07:52.52
5:15 min/km
165
33
239
1248
Meg HUSTON
Meg HUSTON #1248
Female Y12
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
33
(235)
Y12
33
00:03:39.88
Female
235
OREI
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:05.10
5:23 min/km
267
33
00:08:35.02
5:43 min/km
239
33
181
1090
Amelia STONE
Amelia STONE #1090
Female Y11
00:16:00.12
00:16:00.12
33
(177)
Y11
33
00:04:26.75
Female
177
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:42.72
5:08 min/km
192
32
00:08:17.40
5:31 min/km
181
33
273
1116
Rose GRIER
Rose GRIER #1116
Female Y12
00:17:06.11
00:17:06.11
34
(269)
Y12
34
00:04:05.87
Female
269
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:18.73
5:32 min/km
308
36
00:08:47.37
5:51 min/km
273
34
166
904
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #904
Female Y10
00:15:48.82
00:15:48.82
34
(162)
Y10
34
00:04:04.87
Female
162
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:55.70
5:17 min/km
240
41
00:07:53.12
5:15 min/km
166
34
192
960
Eloise DIXON
Eloise DIXON #960
Female Y11
00:16:06.27
00:16:06.27
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:04:32.89
Female
188
DELA
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:45.22
5:10 min/km
202
35
00:08:21.04
5:34 min/km
192
34
292
573
Alicia PLANT
Alicia PLANT #573
Female Y09
00:17:15.32
00:17:15.32
34
(287)
Y09
34
00:03:29.95
Female
287
CORB
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:14.54
5:29 min/km
292
36
00:09:00.78
6:00 min/km
292
34
172
340
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #340
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
34
(168)
Y07
34
00:03:06.14
Female
168
OREI
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:25.33
4:56 min/km
142
23
00:08:27.99
5:38 min/km
172
34
189
400
Camryn TIDY
Camryn TIDY #400
Female Y08
00:16:04.48
00:16:04.48
34
(185)
Y08
34
00:03:51.61
Female
185
CORB
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:59.82
5:19 min/km
253
42
00:08:04.66
5:23 min/km
189
34
173
318
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #318
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
35
(169)
Y07
35
00:03:06.14
Female
169
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:37.54
5:05 min/km
177
36
00:08:15.79
5:30 min/km
173
35
293
551
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #551
Female Y09
00:17:16.05
00:17:16.05
35
(288)
Y09
35
00:03:30.69
Female
288
BYRN
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:13.86
5:29 min/km
288
34
00:09:02.19
6:01 min/km
293
35
191
518
Kathleen HARVEY
Kathleen HARVEY #518
Female Y08
00:16:05.87
00:16:05.87
35
(187)
Y08
35
00:03:53.00
Female
187
OREI
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:19.37
4:52 min/km
121
27
00:08:46.50
5:51 min/km
191
35
168
801
Brooke MARICIC
Brooke MARICIC #801
Female Y10
00:15:51.12
00:15:51.12
35
(164)
Y10
35
00:04:07.17
Female
164
DILL
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
224
35
00:07:57.45
5:18 min/km
168
35
193
1073
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #1073
Female Y11
00:16:07.49
00:16:07.49
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:04:34.12
Female
189
OREI
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:43.73
5:09 min/km
195
33
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
193
35
309
1225
Ellie GRAHAM
Ellie GRAHAM #1225
Female Y12
00:17:31.68
00:17:31.68
35
(304)
Y12
35
00:04:31.44
Female
304
ODON
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:14.02
5:29 min/km
289
35
00:09:17.65
6:11 min/km
309
35
317
1251
Chloe MARLAND
Chloe MARLAND #1251
Female Y12
00:17:33.29
00:17:33.29
36
(312)
Y12
36
00:04:33.05
Female
312
OREI
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:43.04
5:48 min/km
378
45
00:08:50.25
5:53 min/km
317
36
207
810
Arabella WELSH
Arabella WELSH #810
Female Y10
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
36
(203)
Y10
36
00:04:34.89
Female
203
DILL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
225
36
00:08:25.17
5:36 min/km
207
36
197
1019
Madison TRENCH
Madison TRENCH #1019
Female Y11
00:16:09.87
00:16:09.87
36
(193)
Y11
36
00:04:36.49
Female
193
FRAY
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.72
5:11 min/km
208
37
00:08:22.15
5:34 min/km
197
36
199
514
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA #514
Female Y08
00:16:10.59
00:16:10.59
36
(195)
Y08
36
00:03:57.72
Female
195
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:20.87
4:53 min/km
128
28
00:08:49.72
5:53 min/km
199
36
294
637
Ellie O'GRADY
Ellie O'GRADY #637
Female Y09
00:17:16.05
00:17:16.05
36
(289)
Y09
36
00:03:30.69
Female
289
FRAY
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:14.09
5:29 min/km
290
35
00:09:01.96
6:01 min/km
294
36
174
190
Monique METCALF
Monique METCALF #190
Female Y07
00:15:55.97
00:15:55.97
36
(170)
Y07
36
00:03:08.77
Female
170
BYRN
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:29.01
4:59 min/km
156
30
00:08:26.95
5:37 min/km
174
36
179
300
Bronwyn GOSS
Bronwyn GOSS #300
Female Y07
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
37
(175)
Y07
37
00:03:12.18
Female
175
KELL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
98
12
00:08:49.02
5:52 min/km
179
37
303
661
Tayla PAULEY
Tayla PAULEY #661
Female Y09
00:17:25.99
00:17:25.99
37
(298)
Y09
37
00:03:40.62
Female
298
KELL
5:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:24.09
5:36 min/km
326
39
00:09:01.89
6:01 min/km
303
37
209
749
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #749
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:04:36.67
Female
205
CORB
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
200
31
00:08:35.72
5:43 min/km
209
37
208
516
Bridgette GALIPO
Bridgette GALIPO #516
Female Y08
00:16:20.10
00:16:20.10
37
(204)
Y08
37
00:04:07.23
Female
204
OREI
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:47.61
5:11 min/km
207
39
00:08:32.49
5:41 min/km
208
37
198
1029
Jane FRUZYNSKI
Jane FRUZYNSKI #1029
Female Y11
00:16:10.33
00:16:10.33
37
(194)
Y11
37
00:04:36.95
Female
194
KELL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
286
44
00:07:57.16
5:18 min/km
198
37
318
1098
Olivia FRENIS
Olivia FRENIS #1098
Female Y12
00:17:35.89
00:17:35.89
37
(313)
Y12
37
00:04:35.65
Female
313
BYRN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:49.69
5:53 min/km
401
48
00:08:46.19
5:50 min/km
318
37
324
1120
Katie KERRIGAN
Katie KERRIGAN #1120
Female Y12
00:17:40.48
00:17:40.48
38
(319)
Y12
38
00:04:40.24
Female
319
CORB
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:24.64
5:36 min/km
327
38
00:09:15.84
6:10 min/km
324
38
200
946
Phoebe NOLAN
Phoebe NOLAN #946
Female Y11
00:16:10.88
00:16:10.88
38
(196)
Y11
38
00:04:37.50
Female
196
CORB
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:07.69
5:25 min/km
272
40
00:08:03.19
5:22 min/km
200
38
211
846
Isabelle MONTAUBAN
Isabelle MONTAUBAN #846
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
38
(207)
Y10
38
00:04:36.67
Female
207
KELL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:02.41
5:21 min/km
262
48
00:08:18.21
5:32 min/km
211
38
320
621
Ava TIMMERMANS
Ava TIMMERMANS #621
Female Y09
00:17:36.53
00:17:36.53
38
(315)
Y09
38
00:03:51.16
Female
315
DILL
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:32.06
5:41 min/km
351
44
00:09:04.47
6:02 min/km
320
38
183
294
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #294
Female Y07
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
38
(179)
Y07
38
00:03:14.18
Female
179
KELL
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:29.82
4:59 min/km
159
31
00:08:31.54
5:41 min/km
183
38
215
459
Grace IVANCICH
Grace IVANCICH #459
Female Y08
00:16:23.12
00:16:23.12
38
(211)
Y08
38
00:04:10.25
Female
211
FRAY
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:41.63
5:07 min/km
189
37
00:08:41.49
5:47 min/km
215
38
185
341
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #341
Female Y07
00:16:02.37
00:16:02.37
39
(181)
Y07
39
00:03:15.18
Female
181
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
211
45
00:08:12.77
5:28 min/km
185
39
218
486
Ava WATTS
Ava WATTS #486
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
39
(214)
Y08
39
00:04:13.33
Female
214
KELL
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:55.87
5:17 min/km
241
41
00:08:30.33
5:40 min/km
218
39
321
549
Ruby MINERVINI
Ruby MINERVINI #549
Female Y09
00:17:37.55
00:17:37.55
39
(316)
Y09
39
00:03:52.19
Female
316
BYRN
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:51.53
5:14 min/km
215
22
00:09:46.02
6:30 min/km
321
39
212
878
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #878
Female Y10
00:16:20.87
00:16:20.87
39
(208)
Y10
39
00:04:36.92
Female
208
ODON
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.68
5:19 min/km
252
45
00:08:21.18
5:34 min/km
212
39
219
1013
Monika MATIC
Monika MATIC #1013
Female Y11
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
39
(215)
Y11
39
00:04:54.00
Female
215
FRAY
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:55.44
5:16 min/km
235
39
00:08:31.93
5:41 min/km
219
39
331
1166
Amy KINSMAN
Amy KINSMAN #1166
Female Y12
00:17:46.37
00:17:46.37
39
(326)
Y12
39
00:04:46.13
Female
326
DILL
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:42.98
5:48 min/km
377
44
00:09:03.38
6:02 min/km
331
39
227
1091
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #1091
Female Y11
00:16:31.12
00:16:31.12
40
(223)
Y11
40
00:04:57.75
Female
223
OREI
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:25.52
4:57 min/km
143
26
00:09:05.60
6:03 min/km
227
40
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)