Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
254
536
Isabella BLAKE
Isabella BLAKE #536
Female Y09
00:16:53.12
00:16:53.12
26
(250)
Y09
26
00:03:07.75
Female
250
BYRN
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:16.58
5:31 min/km
297
37
00:08:36.53
5:44 min/km
254
26
610
537
Jasmine CHOW
Jasmine CHOW #537
Female Y09
00:21:23.07
00:21:23.07
91
(605)
Y09
91
00:07:37.70
Female
605
BYRN
7:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.80
6:37 min/km
573
82
00:11:26.26
7:37 min/km
610
91
408
538
Megan CRANLEY
Megan CRANLEY #538
Female Y09
00:18:43.07
00:18:43.07
49
(403)
Y09
49
00:04:57.70
Female
403
BYRN
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:03.23
6:02 min/km
435
56
00:09:39.83
6:26 min/km
408
49
885
539
Madeleine DOWNING
Madeleine DOWNING #539
Female Y09
00:34:51.14
00:34:51.14
149
(878)
Y09
149
00:21:05.77
Female
878
BYRN
11:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:21:28.10
14:18 min/km
884
149
00:13:23.03
8:55 min/km
885
149
59
540
Maya FAULDS
Maya FAULDS #540
Female Y09
00:14:12.57
00:14:12.57
4
(55)
Y09
4
00:00:27.20
Female
55
BYRN
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:55.90
4:37 min/km
66
6
00:07:16.66
4:51 min/km
59
4
767
541
Amelie FISHER
Amelie FISHER #541
Female Y09
00:23:57.52
00:23:57.52
125
(761)
Y09
125
00:10:12.15
Female
761
BYRN
7:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:03.22
7:22 min/km
714
109
00:12:54.30
8:36 min/km
767
125
670
542
Rowena FLANDERS
Rowena FLANDERS #542
Female Y09
00:22:19.75
00:22:19.75
102
(665)
Y09
102
00:08:34.38
Female
665
BYRN
7:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:44.28
7:09 min/km
670
102
00:11:35.46
7:43 min/km
670
102
256
543
Ebony FLAVEL
Ebony FLAVEL #543
Female Y09
00:16:53.52
00:16:53.52
28
(252)
Y09
28
00:03:08.15
Female
252
BYRN
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:02.72
5:21 min/km
263
30
00:08:50.79
5:53 min/km
256
28
627
544
Olivia GUMINA
Olivia GUMINA #544
Female Y09
00:21:34.82
00:21:34.82
95
(622)
Y09
95
00:07:49.45
Female
622
BYRN
7:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:54.07
7:16 min/km
688
107
00:10:40.74
7:07 min/km
627
95
814
545
Sophie HOBBS
Sophie HOBBS #545
Female Y09
00:26:02.49
00:26:02.49
134
(807)
Y09
134
00:12:17.13
Female
807
BYRN
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:13:00.31
8:40 min/km
823
134
00:13:02.18
8:41 min/km
814
134
546
Charlotte MCLERNON
Charlotte MCLERNON #546
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BYRN
Wave 4 Yr09
793
547
Karina MELI
Karina MELI #547
Female Y09
00:24:52.82
00:24:52.82
132
(787)
Y09
132
00:11:07.45
Female
787
BYRN
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:50.83
7:53 min/km
774
129
00:13:01.98
8:41 min/km
793
132
661
548
Tahlia MENNER
Tahlia MENNER #548
Female Y09
00:22:14.96
00:22:14.96
99
(656)
Y09
99
00:08:29.59
Female
656
BYRN
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:03.54
6:42 min/km
585
85
00:12:11.42
8:07 min/km
661
99
321
549
Ruby MINERVINI
Ruby MINERVINI #549
Female Y09
00:17:37.55
00:17:37.55
39
(316)
Y09
39
00:03:52.19
Female
316
BYRN
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:51.53
5:14 min/km
215
22
00:09:46.02
6:30 min/km
321
39
269
550
Scarlett MUDIE
Scarlett MUDIE #550
Female Y09
00:17:05.07
00:17:05.07
30
(265)
Y09
30
00:03:19.71
Female
265
BYRN
5:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:59.62
5:19 min/km
251
27
00:09:05.45
6:03 min/km
269
30
293
551
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #551
Female Y09
00:17:16.05
00:17:16.05
35
(288)
Y09
35
00:03:30.69
Female
288
BYRN
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:13.86
5:29 min/km
288
34
00:09:02.19
6:01 min/km
293
35
281
552
Stephanie PIETRONIRO
Stephanie PIETRONIRO #552
Female Y09
00:17:12.80
00:17:12.80
32
(277)
Y09
32
00:03:27.44
Female
277
BYRN
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:58.23
5:18 min/km
246
25
00:09:14.57
6:09 min/km
281
32
880
553
Sian SMITH-CAMERON
Sian SMITH-CAMERON #553
Female Y09
00:31:13.82
00:31:13.82
148
(873)
Y09
148
00:17:28.45
Female
873
BYRN
10:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:16:06.15
10:44 min/km
879
146
00:15:07.66
10:05 min/km
880
148
43
554
Imogen WILD
Imogen WILD #554
Female Y09
00:13:51.57
00:13:51.57
2
(40)
Y09
2
00:00:06.20
Female
40
BYRN
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:40.02
4:26 min/km
39
2
00:07:11.54
4:47 min/km
43
2
555
Kaycee YATES
Kaycee YATES #555
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BYRN
Wave 4 Yr09
714
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #714
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
794
715
Shay BASTIANI
Shay BASTIANI #715
Female Y10
00:24:53.56
00:24:53.56
136
(788)
Y10
136
00:13:09.61
Female
788
BYRN
8:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:45.16
7:50 min/km
770
135
00:13:08.40
8:45 min/km
794
136
402
716
Abby BOZANICH
Abby BOZANICH #716
Female Y10
00:18:28.87
00:18:28.87
77
(397)
Y10
77
00:06:44.92
Female
397
BYRN
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:46.40
5:50 min/km
392
74
00:09:42.46
6:28 min/km
402
77
847
717
Emily COOMBS
Emily COOMBS #717
Female Y10
00:27:18.56
00:27:18.56
151
(840)
Y10
151
00:15:34.61
Female
840
BYRN
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:55.40
9:16 min/km
851
151
00:13:23.16
8:55 min/km
847
151
546
718
April CORREIA-WALLER
April CORREIA-WALLER #718
Female Y10
00:20:22.37
00:20:22.37
101
(541)
Y10
101
00:08:38.42
Female
541
BYRN
6:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:01.17
6:00 min/km
430
81
00:11:21.19
7:34 min/km
546
101
719
Amelia CRADDOCK
Amelia CRADDOCK #719
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
720
Alexandra DOWNING
Alexandra DOWNING #720
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
260
721
Ashleigh GIBBS
Ashleigh GIBBS #721
Female Y10
00:16:57.81
00:16:57.81
50
(256)
Y10
50
00:05:13.86
Female
256
BYRN
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.49
5:16 min/km
229
39
00:09:03.32
6:02 min/km
260
50
432
722
Ella GUMINA
Ella GUMINA #722
Female Y10
00:19:02.62
00:19:02.62
84
(427)
Y10
84
00:07:18.67
Female
427
BYRN
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:12.07
6:08 min/km
476
88
00:09:50.54
6:33 min/km
432
84
723
Madeleine HAINES
Madeleine HAINES #723
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
724
Stephanie HAINES
Stephanie HAINES #724
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
666
725
Tasmyn HILLS
Tasmyn HILLS #725
Female Y10
00:22:18.50
00:22:18.50
118
(661)
Y10
118
00:10:34.55
Female
661
BYRN
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:58.17
7:18 min/km
698
120
00:11:20.32
7:33 min/km
666
118
135
726
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #726
Female Y10
00:15:23.62
00:15:23.62
24
(131)
Y10
24
00:03:39.67
Female
131
BYRN
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:46.71
5:11 min/km
204
32
00:07:36.91
5:04 min/km
135
24
144
727
Dunuwila Dilini JAYAWICKREMA
Dunuwila Dilini JAYAWICKREMA #727
Female Y10
00:15:31.97
00:15:31.97
26
(140)
Y10
26
00:03:48.02
Female
140
BYRN
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.69
5:15 min/km
226
37
00:07:38.27
5:05 min/km
144
26
90
728
Alana MAIOLO
Alana MAIOLO #728
Female Y10
00:14:44.27
00:14:44.27
17
(86)
Y10
17
00:03:00.32
Female
86
BYRN
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:22.69
4:55 min/km
132
21
00:07:21.57
4:54 min/km
90
17
729
Kyah MONUMENT
Kyah MONUMENT #729
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
428
730
Talia O'BRIEN
Talia O'BRIEN #730
Female Y10
00:18:58.37
00:18:58.37
82
(423)
Y10
82
00:07:14.42
Female
423
BYRN
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:23.19
5:35 min/km
320
59
00:10:35.18
7:03 min/km
428
82
538
731
Georgia PIGGOTT
Georgia PIGGOTT #731
Female Y10
00:20:16.52
00:20:16.52
100
(533)
Y10
100
00:08:32.57
Female
533
BYRN
6:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:01.38
6:40 min/km
582
108
00:10:15.14
6:50 min/km
538
100
656
732
Lily SAYERS
Lily SAYERS #732
Female Y10
00:22:10.39
00:22:10.39
114
(651)
Y10
114
00:10:26.44
Female
651
BYRN
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:54.01
6:36 min/km
561
103
00:12:16.37
8:10 min/km
656
114
157
733
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #733
Female Y10
00:15:43.33
00:15:43.33
29
(153)
Y10
29
00:03:59.38
Female
153
BYRN
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:23.90
4:55 min/km
139
23
00:08:19.42
5:32 min/km
157
29
257
734
Isabella STOKES
Isabella STOKES #734
Female Y10
00:16:54.77
00:16:54.77
49
(253)
Y10
49
00:05:10.82
Female
253
BYRN
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
247
44
00:08:55.41
5:56 min/km
257
49
735
Michaela TALIANGIS
Michaela TALIANGIS #735
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
355
736
Arianna TOLARDO
Arianna TOLARDO #736
Female Y10
00:18:02.77
00:18:02.77
68
(350)
Y10
68
00:06:18.82
Female
350
BYRN
6:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:17.08
5:31 min/km
300
55
00:09:45.69
6:30 min/km
355
68
704
737
Kaitlin TYSON
Kaitlin TYSON #737
Female Y10
00:22:47.56
00:22:47.56
125
(698)
Y10
125
00:11:03.61
Female
698
BYRN
7:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:40.37
7:46 min/km
763
132
00:11:07.18
7:24 min/km
704
125
86
738
Emily WICKS
Emily WICKS #738
Female Y10
00:14:41.64
00:14:41.64
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:02:57.69
Female
82
BYRN
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:02.94
4:41 min/km
77
16
00:07:38.70
5:05 min/km
86
16
739
Niamh CARTER
Niamh CARTER #739
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
455
740
Jenna CICANESE
Jenna CICANESE #740
Female Y10
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
89
(450)
Y10
89
00:07:32.67
Female
450
CORB
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:15.93
6:10 min/km
483
91
00:10:00.69
6:40 min/km
455
89
381
741
Mia DAL MOLIN
Mia DAL MOLIN #741
Female Y10
00:18:17.12
00:18:17.12
72
(376)
Y10
72
00:06:33.17
Female
376
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
402
76
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
381
72
837
742
Sophie DANIELS
Sophie DANIELS #742
Female Y10
00:26:38.35
00:26:38.35
143
(830)
Y10
143
00:14:54.40
Female
830
CORB
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:20.12
8:13 min/km
809
143
00:14:18.23
9:32 min/km
837
143
483
743
Bridget DAVIS
Bridget DAVIS #743
Female Y10
00:19:29.25
00:19:29.25
95
(478)
Y10
95
00:07:45.30
Female
478
CORB
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:17.56
6:11 min/km
489
93
00:10:11.68
6:47 min/km
483
95
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1098 items)