Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
236
1228
Savannah KERR
Savannah KERR #1228
Female Y12
00:16:39.32
00:16:39.32
32
(232)
Y12
32
00:03:39.09
Female
232
ODON
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:44.13
5:09 min/km
197
26
00:08:55.19
5:56 min/km
236
32
815
1229
Kimberley LIN
Kimberley LIN #1229
Female Y12
00:26:02.67
00:26:02.67
112
(808)
Y12
112
00:13:02.43
Female
808
ODON
8:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:12.15
8:48 min/km
832
113
00:12:50.51
8:33 min/km
815
112
1230
Hayley LONGWORTH
Hayley LONGWORTH #1230
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
519
1231
Alannah MAPSTONE
Alannah MAPSTONE #1231
Female Y12
00:20:02.62
00:20:02.62
64
(514)
Y12
64
00:07:02.39
Female
514
ODON
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:51.25
6:34 min/km
556
68
00:10:11.37
6:47 min/km
519
64
646
1232
Lakeisha MILLS
Lakeisha MILLS #1232
Female Y12
00:21:55.12
00:21:55.12
86
(641)
Y12
86
00:08:54.88
Female
641
ODON
7:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:26.61
6:57 min/km
630
82
00:11:28.51
7:39 min/km
646
86
838
1233
Simona MUGNES
Simona MUGNES #1233
Female Y12
00:26:46.09
00:26:46.09
122
(831)
Y12
122
00:13:45.85
Female
831
ODON
8:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:07.59
9:25 min/km
854
122
00:12:38.50
8:25 min/km
838
122
119
1234
Emma NAISBITT
Emma NAISBITT #1234
Female Y12
00:15:10.87
00:15:10.87
16
(115)
Y12
16
00:02:10.63
Female
115
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:18.02
4:52 min/km
118
16
00:07:52.85
5:15 min/km
119
16
724
1235
Chelsea O'LEARY
Chelsea O'LEARY #1235
Female Y12
00:23:05.87
00:23:05.87
94
(718)
Y12
94
00:10:05.63
Female
718
ODON
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.12
7:31 min/km
729
92
00:11:48.74
7:52 min/km
724
94
1236
Pooja SHETH
Pooja SHETH #1236
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
1237
Leah WILLIAMSON
Leah WILLIAMSON #1237
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
589
1238
Naomi YUEN
Naomi YUEN #1238
Female Y12
00:20:58.87
00:20:58.87
74
(584)
Y12
74
00:07:58.63
Female
584
ODON
6:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:02.18
6:41 min/km
583
70
00:10:56.69
7:17 min/km
589
74
1239
Claudia ANASTASIO
Claudia ANASTASIO #1239
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1240
Elena BAIRSTOW
Elena BAIRSTOW #1240
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
196
1241
Ella BEAVEN
Ella BEAVEN #1241
Female Y12
00:16:09.10
00:16:09.10
23
(192)
Y12
23
00:03:08.86
Female
192
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:54.51
5:16 min/km
230
30
00:08:14.58
5:29 min/km
196
23
783
1242
Catriona CAMERON
Catriona CAMERON #1242
Female Y12
00:24:29.87
00:24:29.87
102
(777)
Y12
102
00:11:29.63
Female
777
OREI
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.58
8:00 min/km
790
103
00:12:29.29
8:19 min/km
783
102
1243
Isabella CLUNE
Isabella CLUNE #1243
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
514
1244
Tessa DOUMANIS
Tessa DOUMANIS #1244
Female Y12
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
63
(509)
Y12
63
00:06:55.69
Female
509
OREI
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:46.76
6:31 min/km
548
66
00:10:09.17
6:46 min/km
514
63
24
1245
Laura GALE
Laura GALE #1245
Female Y12
00:13:09.87
00:13:09.87
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:09.63
Female
21
OREI
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:22.87
4:15 min/km
22
3
00:06:47.00
4:31 min/km
24
2
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
384
1247
Anna HUSTON
Anna HUSTON #1247
Female Y12
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
45
(379)
Y12
45
00:05:19.95
Female
379
OREI
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:23.61
5:35 min/km
323
37
00:09:56.57
6:37 min/km
384
45
239
1248
Meg HUSTON
Meg HUSTON #1248
Female Y12
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
33
(235)
Y12
33
00:03:39.88
Female
235
OREI
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:05.10
5:23 min/km
267
33
00:08:35.02
5:43 min/km
239
33
662
1249
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #1249
Female Y12
00:22:15.13
00:22:15.13
88
(657)
Y12
88
00:09:14.90
Female
657
OREI
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:16.31
7:30 min/km
727
91
00:10:58.82
7:19 min/km
662
88
22
1250
Jessica LEWIS
Jessica LEWIS #1250
Female Y12
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
1
(19)
Y12
1
Female
19
OREI
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
1
00:06:49.45
4:32 min/km
22
1
317
1251
Chloe MARLAND
Chloe MARLAND #1251
Female Y12
00:17:33.29
00:17:33.29
36
(312)
Y12
36
00:04:33.05
Female
312
OREI
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:43.04
5:48 min/km
378
45
00:08:50.25
5:53 min/km
317
36
201
1252
Olivia NAVEN
Olivia NAVEN #1252
Female Y12
00:16:11.78
00:16:11.78
24
(197)
Y12
24
00:03:11.54
Female
197
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:21.75
4:54 min/km
130
18
00:08:50.02
5:53 min/km
201
24
604
1253
Meisha RAYNES
Meisha RAYNES #1253
Female Y12
00:21:16.20
00:21:16.20
78
(599)
Y12
78
00:08:15.96
Female
599
OREI
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:11.95
6:47 min/km
610
76
00:11:04.24
7:22 min/km
604
78
234
1254
Laine ROBERTSON
Laine ROBERTSON #1254
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
31
(230)
Y12
31
00:03:38.07
Female
230
OREI
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:41.49
5:07 min/km
188
25
00:08:56.82
5:57 min/km
234
31
777
1255
Elizabeth SWAINSON
Elizabeth SWAINSON #1255
Female Y12
00:24:11.62
00:24:11.62
101
(771)
Y12
101
00:11:11.38
Female
771
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:14.98
8:09 min/km
800
107
00:11:56.63
7:57 min/km
777
101
1256
Clare SYMONDS
Clare SYMONDS #1256
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1257
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #1257
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
56
1258
Peter HANBRIDGE
Peter HANBRIDGE #1258
Male Staff
00:14:09.96
00:14:09.96
4
(4)
Staff
4
00:03:29.82
Male
4
DILL
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:35.23
4:23 min/km
33
4
00:07:34.72
5:03 min/km
56
4
1259
Annette MCCUBBIN
Annette MCCUBBIN #1259
Female Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
289
1260
Ian ELDER
Ian ELDER #1260
Male Staff
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:06:35.14
Male
5
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:21.38
5:34 min/km
314
5
00:08:53.89
5:55 min/km
289
5
133
1261
Helen CHAFFER
Helen CHAFFER #1261
Female Staff
00:15:22.25
00:15:22.25
5
(129)
Staff
5
00:02:58.13
Female
129
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:26.82
4:57 min/km
148
5
00:07:55.42
5:16 min/km
133
5
545
1262
Kirsten HATCH
Kirsten HATCH #1262
Female Staff
00:20:21.79
00:20:21.79
7
(540)
Staff
7
00:07:57.67
Female
540
DELA
6:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:30.63
7:00 min/km
638
8
00:09:51.15
6:34 min/km
545
7
1
1263
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1263
Male Staff
00:10:40.13
00:10:40.13
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:15.19
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:05:24.93
3:36 min/km
1
1
84
1264
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1264
Female Staff
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
4
(80)
Staff
4
00:02:16.50
Female
80
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.22
4:42 min/km
82
4
00:07:36.39
5:04 min/km
84
4
634
1265
Kathryn GOODE
Kathryn GOODE #1265
Female Staff
00:21:38.83
00:21:38.83
8
(629)
Staff
8
00:09:14.71
Female
629
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:16.00
6:50 min/km
614
7
00:11:22.82
7:35 min/km
634
8
1266
Dave MCKENNA
Dave MCKENNA #1266
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
1267
Paul MORRIS
Paul MORRIS #1267
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
KELL
Wave 4 Yr09
812
1268
Dom WOOD
Dom WOOD #1268
Male Staff
00:25:56.99
00:25:56.99
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:15:16.85
Male
7
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:45.62
5:50 min/km
387
6
00:17:11.37
11:27 min/km
812
7
4
1269
James REES
James REES #1269
Male Staff
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:01:09.36
Male
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
5
2
00:06:02.97
4:01 min/km
4
2
223
1270
Sarah DITCHBURN
Sarah DITCHBURN #1270
Female Staff
00:16:29.33
00:16:29.33
6
(219)
Staff
6
00:04:05.21
Female
219
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
173
6
00:08:52.22
5:54 min/km
223
6
687
1271
Tom KENDALL
Tom KENDALL #1271
Male Staff
00:22:30.37
00:22:30.37
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:11:50.23
Male
6
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:58.59
7:19 min/km
699
7
00:11:31.77
7:41 min/km
687
6
20
1272
Fan LI
Fan LI #1272
Male Staff
00:12:53.30
00:12:53.30
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:02:13.16
Male
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:19.86
4:13 min/km
18
3
00:06:33.43
4:22 min/km
20
3
49
1273
Rosie BARTER
Rosie BARTER #1273
Female Staff
00:14:01.03
00:14:01.03
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:01:36.91
Female
46
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:54.35
4:36 min/km
62
3
00:07:06.68
4:44 min/km
49
2
60
1274
Julie SCHUBERT
Julie SCHUBERT #1274
Female Staff
00:14:13.61
00:14:13.61
3
(56)
Staff
3
00:01:49.49
Female
56
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:50.72
4:33 min/km
57
2
00:07:22.89
4:55 min/km
60
3
9
1276
Laura BERNS
Laura BERNS #1276
Female Staff
00:12:24.12
00:12:24.12
1
(7)
Staff
1
Female
7
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:14.56
4:09 min/km
17
1
00:06:09.56
4:06 min/km
9
1
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1098 items)