Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
463
312
Renee TROMP
Renee TROMP #312
Female Y07
00:19:21.61
00:19:21.61
87
(458)
Y07
87
00:06:34.42
Female
458
KELL
6:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:23.34
6:15 min/km
502
93
00:09:58.27
6:38 min/km
463
87
625
313
Lahni WILLIAMSON
Lahni WILLIAMSON #313
Female Y07
00:21:31.87
00:21:31.87
108
(620)
Y07
108
00:08:44.68
Female
620
KELL
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:08.08
6:05 min/km
462
84
00:12:23.79
8:15 min/km
625
108
120
314
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #314
Female Y07
00:15:11.18
00:15:11.18
17
(116)
Y07
17
00:02:23.99
Female
116
KELL
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
151
27
00:07:44.23
5:09 min/km
120
17
559
315
Holly-Mae BRADLEY
Holly-Mae BRADLEY #315
Female Y07
00:20:34.37
00:20:34.37
98
(554)
Y07
98
00:07:47.17
Female
554
ODON
6:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:53.05
6:35 min/km
560
98
00:10:41.31
7:07 min/km
559
98
316
Meagan BRBICH
Meagan BRBICH #316
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
ODON
Wave 6 Yr07
130
317
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #317
Female Y07
00:15:18.87
00:15:18.87
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:02:31.68
Female
126
ODON
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:18.00
4:52 min/km
117
19
00:08:00.87
5:20 min/km
130
20
173
318
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #318
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
35
(169)
Y07
35
00:03:06.14
Female
169
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:37.54
5:05 min/km
177
36
00:08:15.79
5:30 min/km
173
35
544
319
Ava LETTER
Ava LETTER #319
Female Y07
00:20:21.28
00:20:21.28
97
(539)
Y07
97
00:07:34.09
Female
539
ODON
6:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:54.68
6:36 min/km
562
99
00:10:26.60
6:57 min/km
544
97
320
Marie LUCHMAYA
Marie LUCHMAYA #320
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
ODON
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:42.72
7:08 min/km
122
321
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #321
Female Y07
00:15:12.21
00:15:12.21
18
(118)
Y07
18
00:02:25.02
Female
118
ODON
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:27.09
4:58 min/km
152
28
00:07:45.12
5:10 min/km
122
18
322
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #322
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
ODON
Wave 6 Yr07
722
323
Isabella MEYER
Isabella MEYER #323
Female Y07
00:23:05.33
00:23:05.33
123
(716)
Y07
123
00:10:18.13
Female
716
ODON
7:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:33.22
7:42 min/km
750
125
00:11:32.10
7:41 min/km
722
123
650
324
Siena MONCK
Siena MONCK #324
Female Y07
00:22:04.85
00:22:04.85
113
(645)
Y07
113
00:09:17.65
Female
645
ODON
7:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:35.80
7:03 min/km
656
112
00:11:29.04
7:39 min/km
650
113
763
325
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO #325
Female Y07
00:23:51.85
00:23:51.85
128
(757)
Y07
128
00:11:04.66
Female
757
ODON
7:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:32.84
7:41 min/km
747
124
00:12:19.01
8:12 min/km
763
128
385
326
Panna NAGY
Panna NAGY #326
Female Y07
00:18:20.66
00:18:20.66
72
(380)
Y07
72
00:05:33.47
Female
380
ODON
6:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:58.29
5:58 min/km
419
79
00:09:22.37
6:14 min/km
385
72
327
Alli NOKES
Alli NOKES #327
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
ODON
Wave 6 Yr07
367
328
Sienna PATANE
Sienna PATANE #328
Female Y07
00:18:12.33
00:18:12.33
69
(362)
Y07
69
00:05:25.14
Female
362
ODON
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:58.07
5:58 min/km
418
78
00:09:14.26
6:09 min/km
367
69
229
329
Jessica PEREIRA
Jessica PEREIRA #329
Female Y07
00:16:32.38
00:16:32.38
47
(225)
Y07
47
00:03:45.19
Female
225
ODON
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.08
5:09 min/km
196
41
00:08:48.30
5:52 min/km
229
47
645
330
Amelia RYAN
Amelia RYAN #330
Female Y07
00:21:50.61
00:21:50.61
112
(640)
Y07
112
00:09:03.42
Female
640
ODON
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:40.48
7:06 min/km
664
115
00:11:10.13
7:26 min/km
645
112
788
331
Lilli SORCI
Lilli SORCI #331
Female Y07
00:24:46.86
00:24:46.86
131
(782)
Y07
131
00:11:59.67
Female
782
ODON
8:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:58.24
7:58 min/km
785
129
00:12:48.62
8:32 min/km
788
131
169
332
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #332
Female Y07
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
33
(165)
Y07
33
00:03:05.53
Female
165
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.26
5:01 min/km
165
34
00:08:20.46
5:33 min/km
169
33
134
333
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #333
Female Y07
00:15:22.63
00:15:22.63
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:02:35.43
Female
130
ODON
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:28.81
4:59 min/km
155
29
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
134
22
114
334
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #334
Female Y07
00:15:08.87
00:15:08.87
16
(110)
Y07
16
00:02:21.67
Female
110
ODON
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
113
17
00:07:51.78
5:14 min/km
114
16
347
335
Katelyn BARBATO
Katelyn BARBATO #335
Female Y07
00:17:57.87
00:17:57.87
66
(342)
Y07
66
00:05:10.67
Female
342
OREI
5:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:59.57
5:19 min/km
249
59
00:09:58.29
6:38 min/km
347
66
336
Lucy BEAVEN
Lucy BEAVEN #336
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
337
Emily BERSON
Emily BERSON #337
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
276
338
Ashlee BUTTON
Ashlee BUTTON #338
Female Y07
00:17:09.14
00:17:09.14
55
(272)
Y07
55
00:04:21.94
Female
272
OREI
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.30
5:16 min/km
234
52
00:09:13.83
6:09 min/km
276
55
339
Tessa CATTALINI
Tessa CATTALINI #339
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
172
340
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #340
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
34
(168)
Y07
34
00:03:06.14
Female
168
OREI
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:25.33
4:56 min/km
142
23
00:08:27.99
5:38 min/km
172
34
185
341
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #341
Female Y07
00:16:02.37
00:16:02.37
39
(181)
Y07
39
00:03:15.18
Female
181
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
211
45
00:08:12.77
5:28 min/km
185
39
314
342
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #342
Female Y07
00:17:32.37
00:17:32.37
64
(309)
Y07
64
00:04:45.17
Female
309
OREI
5:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.33
5:39 min/km
343
69
00:09:03.04
6:02 min/km
314
64
343
Meg DE LAETER
Meg DE LAETER #343
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
167
344
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #344
Female Y07
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
32
(163)
Y07
32
00:03:02.67
Female
163
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:00.71
4:40 min/km
72
5
00:08:49.15
5:52 min/km
167
32
345
Lilianna GALIPO
Lilianna GALIPO #345
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
434
346
Sienna GRAYDON
Sienna GRAYDON #346
Female Y07
00:19:03.87
00:19:03.87
84
(429)
Y07
84
00:06:16.67
Female
429
OREI
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:15.59
6:10 min/km
482
88
00:09:48.27
6:32 min/km
434
84
137
347
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #347
Female Y07
00:15:25.48
00:15:25.48
23
(133)
Y07
23
00:02:38.29
Female
133
OREI
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
141
22
00:08:00.63
5:20 min/km
137
23
737
348
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #348
Female Y07
00:23:23.23
00:23:23.23
124
(731)
Y07
124
00:10:36.04
Female
731
OREI
7:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:37.73
8:25 min/km
814
134
00:10:45.50
7:10 min/km
737
124
4
1269
James REES
James REES #1269
Male Staff
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:01:09.36
Male
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
5
2
00:06:02.97
4:01 min/km
4
2
462
350
Olivia MCDAVITT
Olivia MCDAVITT #350
Female Y07
00:19:19.99
00:19:19.99
86
(457)
Y07
86
00:06:32.80
Female
457
OREI
6:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:05.57
6:43 min/km
589
102
00:09:14.42
6:09 min/km
462
86
351
Sascha MCDAVITT
Sascha MCDAVITT #351
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
100
352
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #352
Female Y07
00:14:53.71
00:14:53.71
11
(96)
Y07
11
00:02:06.52
Female
96
OREI
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
114
18
00:07:36.62
5:04 min/km
100
11
241
353
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #353
Female Y07
00:16:43.92
00:16:43.92
50
(237)
Y07
50
00:03:56.72
Female
237
OREI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:50.09
5:13 min/km
212
46
00:08:53.82
5:55 min/km
241
50
354
Abbey SIMKIN
Abbey SIMKIN #354
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
147
355
Kaia SPARK
Kaia SPARK #355
Female Y07
00:15:33.04
00:15:33.04
27
(143)
Y07
27
00:02:45.85
Female
143
OREI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:19.62
4:53 min/km
123
20
00:08:13.42
5:28 min/km
147
27
795
356
Isabella TINLEY
Isabella TINLEY #356
Female Y07
00:24:55.72
00:24:55.72
134
(789)
Y07
134
00:12:08.53
Female
789
OREI
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:43.04
8:28 min/km
818
137
00:12:12.68
8:08 min/km
795
134
587
357
Niyumi WIJESINGHE
Niyumi WIJESINGHE #357
Female Y07
00:20:56.33
00:20:56.33
103
(582)
Y07
103
00:08:09.13
Female
582
OREI
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:07.31
6:44 min/km
595
104
00:10:49.02
7:12 min/km
587
103
1259
Annette MCCUBBIN
Annette MCCUBBIN #1259
Female Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
679
349
Tia LEIGH
Tia LEIGH #349
Female Y07
00:22:23.28
00:22:23.28
116
(674)
Y07
116
00:09:36.08
Female
674
OREI
7:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
00:10:35.24
7:03 min/km
654
111
00:11:48.03
7:52 min/km
679
116
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1098 items)