Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
100
352
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #352
Female Y07
00:14:53.71
00:14:53.71
11
(96)
Y07
11
00:02:06.52
Female
96
OREI
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
114
18
00:07:36.62
5:04 min/km
100
11
241
353
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #353
Female Y07
00:16:43.92
00:16:43.92
50
(237)
Y07
50
00:03:56.72
Female
237
OREI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:50.09
5:13 min/km
212
46
00:08:53.82
5:55 min/km
241
50
354
Abbey SIMKIN
Abbey SIMKIN #354
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
OREI
Wave 6 Yr07
147
355
Kaia SPARK
Kaia SPARK #355
Female Y07
00:15:33.04
00:15:33.04
27
(143)
Y07
27
00:02:45.85
Female
143
OREI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:19.62
4:53 min/km
123
20
00:08:13.42
5:28 min/km
147
27
795
356
Isabella TINLEY
Isabella TINLEY #356
Female Y07
00:24:55.72
00:24:55.72
134
(789)
Y07
134
00:12:08.53
Female
789
OREI
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:43.04
8:28 min/km
818
137
00:12:12.68
8:08 min/km
795
134
587
357
Niyumi WIJESINGHE
Niyumi WIJESINGHE #357
Female Y07
00:20:56.33
00:20:56.33
103
(582)
Y07
103
00:08:09.13
Female
582
OREI
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:07.31
6:44 min/km
595
104
00:10:49.02
7:12 min/km
587
103
1239
Claudia ANASTASIO
Claudia ANASTASIO #1239
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1240
Elena BAIRSTOW
Elena BAIRSTOW #1240
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
196
1241
Ella BEAVEN
Ella BEAVEN #1241
Female Y12
00:16:09.10
00:16:09.10
23
(192)
Y12
23
00:03:08.86
Female
192
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:54.51
5:16 min/km
230
30
00:08:14.58
5:29 min/km
196
23
783
1242
Catriona CAMERON
Catriona CAMERON #1242
Female Y12
00:24:29.87
00:24:29.87
102
(777)
Y12
102
00:11:29.63
Female
777
OREI
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.58
8:00 min/km
790
103
00:12:29.29
8:19 min/km
783
102
1243
Isabella CLUNE
Isabella CLUNE #1243
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
514
1244
Tessa DOUMANIS
Tessa DOUMANIS #1244
Female Y12
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
63
(509)
Y12
63
00:06:55.69
Female
509
OREI
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:46.76
6:31 min/km
548
66
00:10:09.17
6:46 min/km
514
63
24
1245
Laura GALE
Laura GALE #1245
Female Y12
00:13:09.87
00:13:09.87
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:09.63
Female
21
OREI
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:22.87
4:15 min/km
22
3
00:06:47.00
4:31 min/km
24
2
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
384
1247
Anna HUSTON
Anna HUSTON #1247
Female Y12
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
45
(379)
Y12
45
00:05:19.95
Female
379
OREI
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:23.61
5:35 min/km
323
37
00:09:56.57
6:37 min/km
384
45
239
1248
Meg HUSTON
Meg HUSTON #1248
Female Y12
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
33
(235)
Y12
33
00:03:39.88
Female
235
OREI
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:05.10
5:23 min/km
267
33
00:08:35.02
5:43 min/km
239
33
662
1249
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #1249
Female Y12
00:22:15.13
00:22:15.13
88
(657)
Y12
88
00:09:14.90
Female
657
OREI
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:16.31
7:30 min/km
727
91
00:10:58.82
7:19 min/km
662
88
22
1250
Jessica LEWIS
Jessica LEWIS #1250
Female Y12
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
1
(19)
Y12
1
Female
19
OREI
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
1
00:06:49.45
4:32 min/km
22
1
317
1251
Chloe MARLAND
Chloe MARLAND #1251
Female Y12
00:17:33.29
00:17:33.29
36
(312)
Y12
36
00:04:33.05
Female
312
OREI
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:43.04
5:48 min/km
378
45
00:08:50.25
5:53 min/km
317
36
201
1252
Olivia NAVEN
Olivia NAVEN #1252
Female Y12
00:16:11.78
00:16:11.78
24
(197)
Y12
24
00:03:11.54
Female
197
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:21.75
4:54 min/km
130
18
00:08:50.02
5:53 min/km
201
24
604
1253
Meisha RAYNES
Meisha RAYNES #1253
Female Y12
00:21:16.20
00:21:16.20
78
(599)
Y12
78
00:08:15.96
Female
599
OREI
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:11.95
6:47 min/km
610
76
00:11:04.24
7:22 min/km
604
78
234
1254
Laine ROBERTSON
Laine ROBERTSON #1254
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
31
(230)
Y12
31
00:03:38.07
Female
230
OREI
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:41.49
5:07 min/km
188
25
00:08:56.82
5:57 min/km
234
31
777
1255
Elizabeth SWAINSON
Elizabeth SWAINSON #1255
Female Y12
00:24:11.62
00:24:11.62
101
(771)
Y12
101
00:11:11.38
Female
771
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:14.98
8:09 min/km
800
107
00:11:56.63
7:57 min/km
777
101
1256
Clare SYMONDS
Clare SYMONDS #1256
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1257
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #1257
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
323
1070
Kate BOYES
Kate BOYES #1070
Female Y11
00:17:40.01
00:17:40.01
54
(318)
Y11
54
00:06:06.63
Female
318
OREI
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:54.93
5:56 min/km
412
73
00:08:45.08
5:50 min/km
323
54
733
1071
Abbie BRIDGER
Abbie BRIDGER #1071
Female Y11
00:23:16.62
00:23:16.62
127
(727)
Y11
127
00:11:43.25
Female
727
OREI
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.81
7:20 min/km
707
126
00:12:15.81
8:10 min/km
733
127
266
1072
Piper BROWN
Piper BROWN #1072
Female Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
42
(262)
Y11
42
00:05:30.11
Female
262
OREI
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
291
45
00:08:49.01
5:52 min/km
266
42
193
1073
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #1073
Female Y11
00:16:07.49
00:16:07.49
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:04:34.12
Female
189
OREI
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:43.73
5:09 min/km
195
33
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
193
35
1074
Eva COCKS
Eva COCKS #1074
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
299
1075
Brooke COMERFORD
Brooke COMERFORD #1075
Female Y11
00:17:19.72
00:17:19.72
48
(294)
Y11
48
00:05:46.35
Female
294
OREI
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.13
5:26 min/km
279
42
00:09:09.59
6:06 min/km
299
48
164
1076
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #1076
Female Y11
00:15:48.03
00:15:48.03
29
(160)
Y11
29
00:04:14.65
Female
160
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
206
36
00:08:00.53
5:20 min/km
164
29
358
1077
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #1077
Female Y11
00:18:05.22
00:18:05.22
62
(353)
Y11
62
00:06:31.85
Female
353
OREI
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:09.91
5:26 min/km
278
41
00:09:55.31
6:36 min/km
358
62
1078
Morgan GRAYDON
Morgan GRAYDON #1078
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1079
Audriss HAMDANI
Audriss HAMDANI #1079
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1080
Christina JARDIM
Christina JARDIM #1080
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
75
1081
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #1081
Female Y11
00:14:36.60
00:14:36.60
13
(71)
Y11
13
00:03:03.22
Female
71
OREI
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:08.56
4:45 min/km
91
18
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
75
13
488
1082
Kirsten JENZEN
Kirsten JENZEN #1082
Female Y11
00:19:36.95
00:19:36.95
84
(483)
Y11
84
00:08:03.57
Female
483
OREI
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.64
5:45 min/km
362
61
00:10:59.30
7:19 min/km
488
84
748
1083
Kelsey KING
Kelsey KING #1083
Female Y11
00:23:35.37
00:23:35.37
131
(742)
Y11
131
00:12:01.99
Female
742
OREI
7:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:32.98
7:41 min/km
748
133
00:12:02.39
8:01 min/km
748
131
756
1084
Isabel PRESTON
Isabel PRESTON #1084
Female Y11
00:23:41.87
00:23:41.87
133
(750)
Y11
133
00:12:08.49
Female
750
OREI
7:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:55.31
7:16 min/km
692
118
00:12:46.56
8:31 min/km
756
133
639
1085
Jenna RIFICI
Jenna RIFICI #1085
Female Y11
00:21:43.79
00:21:43.79
109
(634)
Y11
109
00:10:10.41
Female
634
OREI
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:42.99
6:28 min/km
529
97
00:12:00.80
8:00 min/km
639
109
1086
Chiara SCAFETTA
Chiara SCAFETTA #1086
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
573
1087
Jasmine SCIORILLI
Jasmine SCIORILLI #1087
Female Y11
00:20:43.32
00:20:43.32
98
(568)
Y11
98
00:09:09.94
Female
568
OREI
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:20.79
6:13 min/km
498
92
00:11:22.52
7:35 min/km
573
98
575
1088
Emma SLOCOMBE
Emma SLOCOMBE #1088
Female Y11
00:20:45.75
00:20:45.75
99
(570)
Y11
99
00:09:12.37
Female
570
OREI
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:46.45
6:30 min/km
546
99
00:10:59.29
7:19 min/km
575
99
1089
Annabel SPENCER
Annabel SPENCER #1089
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
181
1090
Amelia STONE
Amelia STONE #1090
Female Y11
00:16:00.12
00:16:00.12
33
(177)
Y11
33
00:04:26.75
Female
177
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:42.72
5:08 min/km
192
32
00:08:17.40
5:31 min/km
181
33
227
1091
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #1091
Female Y11
00:16:31.12
00:16:31.12
40
(223)
Y11
40
00:04:57.75
Female
223
OREI
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:25.52
4:57 min/km
143
26
00:09:05.60
6:03 min/km
227
40
133
1261
Helen CHAFFER
Helen CHAFFER #1261
Female Staff
00:15:22.25
00:15:22.25
5
(129)
Staff
5
00:02:58.13
Female
129
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:26.82
4:57 min/km
148
5
00:07:55.42
5:16 min/km
133
5
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1098 items)