Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
291
871
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #871
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
59
(286)
Y10
59
00:05:31.33
Female
286
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.34
5:48 min/km
379
70
00:08:31.94
5:41 min/km
291
59
165
872
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #872
Female Y10
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:04:04.67
Female
161
ODON
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
243
42
00:07:52.52
5:15 min/km
165
33
743
873
Alanah-Shermaine LINN
Alanah-Shermaine LINN #873
Female Y10
00:23:29.95
00:23:29.95
129
(737)
Y10
129
00:11:46.00
Female
737
ODON
7:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:37.35
7:44 min/km
759
129
00:11:52.60
7:55 min/km
743
129
6
874
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #874
Female Y10
00:12:04.62
00:12:04.62
3
(4)
Y10
3
00:00:20.67
Female
4
ODON
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:54.92
3:56 min/km
6
3
00:06:09.70
4:06 min/km
6
3
117
875
Madison MCDOWALL
Madison MCDOWALL #875
Female Y10
00:15:09.65
00:15:09.65
22
(113)
Y10
22
00:03:25.70
Female
113
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:27.69
4:58 min/km
154
24
00:07:41.96
5:07 min/km
117
22
843
876
Latisha MCGLINN
Latisha MCGLINN #876
Female Y10
00:27:09.37
00:27:09.37
147
(836)
Y10
147
00:15:25.42
Female
836
ODON
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:50.33
9:13 min/km
848
150
00:13:19.03
8:52 min/km
843
147
15
877
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #877
Female Y10
00:12:41.65
00:12:41.65
7
(13)
Y10
7
00:00:57.70
Female
13
ODON
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:19.96
4:13 min/km
19
8
00:06:21.69
4:14 min/km
15
7
212
878
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #878
Female Y10
00:16:20.87
00:16:20.87
39
(208)
Y10
39
00:04:36.92
Female
208
ODON
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.68
5:19 min/km
252
45
00:08:21.18
5:34 min/km
212
39
216
879
Jayde NORTHOVER
Jayde NORTHOVER #879
Female Y10
00:16:23.87
00:16:23.87
40
(212)
Y10
40
00:04:39.92
Female
212
ODON
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:35.93
5:03 min/km
170
25
00:08:47.94
5:51 min/km
216
40
235
880
Sophie O'LEARY
Sophie O'LEARY #880
Female Y10
00:16:38.32
00:16:38.32
43
(231)
Y10
43
00:04:54.37
Female
231
ODON
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:00.77
5:20 min/km
256
46
00:08:37.54
5:45 min/km
235
43
163
881
India PATEL
India PATEL #881
Female Y10
00:15:47.60
00:15:47.60
32
(159)
Y10
32
00:04:03.65
Female
159
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:38.17
5:05 min/km
180
28
00:08:09.43
5:26 min/km
163
32
96
882
Jasmine SCHNEIDER
Jasmine SCHNEIDER #882
Female Y10
00:14:51.12
00:14:51.12
20
(92)
Y10
20
00:03:07.17
Female
92
ODON
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:16.44
4:50 min/km
111
19
00:07:34.68
5:03 min/km
96
20
773
883
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #883
Female Y10
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
133
(767)
Y10
133
00:12:25.17
Female
767
ODON
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:36.65
7:44 min/km
757
127
00:12:32.46
8:21 min/km
773
133
12
884
Sarah CAIN
Sarah CAIN #884
Female Y10
00:12:29.69
00:12:29.69
5
(10)
Y10
5
00:00:45.74
Female
10
OREI
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:56.70
3:57 min/km
8
5
00:06:32.99
4:21 min/km
12
5
776
885
Amelia CINQUINA
Amelia CINQUINA #885
Female Y10
00:24:10.74
00:24:10.74
135
(770)
Y10
135
00:12:26.79
Female
770
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:43.00
7:48 min/km
766
133
00:12:27.74
8:18 min/km
776
135
886
Isabella DI VIRGILIO
Isabella DI VIRGILIO #886
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OREI
Wave 3 Yr10
649
887
Georgia EDLAND
Georgia EDLAND #887
Female Y10
00:22:00.84
00:22:00.84
110
(644)
Y10
110
00:10:16.89
Female
644
OREI
7:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:14.90
7:29 min/km
725
122
00:10:45.94
7:10 min/km
649
110
534
888
Claudia FOWLER
Claudia FOWLER #888
Female Y10
00:20:15.10
00:20:15.10
99
(529)
Y10
99
00:08:31.15
Female
529
OREI
6:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:46.08
6:30 min/km
543
99
00:10:29.02
6:59 min/km
534
99
889
Isabel GAGLIA
Isabel GAGLIA #889
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OREI
Wave 3 Yr10
890
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #890
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OREI
Wave 3 Yr10
397
891
Olivia HARVEY
Olivia HARVEY #891
Female Y10
00:18:27.12
00:18:27.12
75
(392)
Y10
75
00:06:43.17
Female
392
OREI
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:09.68
6:06 min/km
468
85
00:09:17.44
6:11 min/km
397
75
471
892
Lauren ILICH
Lauren ILICH #892
Female Y10
00:19:24.59
00:19:24.59
91
(466)
Y10
91
00:07:40.64
Female
466
OREI
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:53.53
5:55 min/km
408
77
00:10:31.06
7:00 min/km
471
91
893
Marnie KENNEDY
Marnie KENNEDY #893
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OREI
Wave 3 Yr10
498
894
Siena NAVEN
Siena NAVEN #894
Female Y10
00:19:45.62
00:19:45.62
97
(493)
Y10
97
00:08:01.67
Female
493
OREI
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:29.91
6:59 min/km
637
114
00:09:15.71
6:10 min/km
498
97
895
Emily NICHOLSON
Emily NICHOLSON #895
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OREI
Wave 3 Yr10
653
896
Isabel NIXON
Isabel NIXON #896
Female Y10
00:22:08.76
00:22:08.76
112
(648)
Y10
112
00:10:24.81
Female
648
OREI
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:20.90
7:33 min/km
737
124
00:10:47.86
7:11 min/km
653
112
322
897
Annalise NOBLE
Annalise NOBLE #897
Female Y10
00:17:37.62
00:17:37.62
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:05:53.67
Female
317
OREI
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.05
5:52 min/km
399
75
00:08:48.56
5:52 min/km
322
63
93
898
Iysha O'MEARA
Iysha O'MEARA #898
Female Y10
00:14:46.90
00:14:46.90
19
(89)
Y10
19
00:03:02.95
Female
89
OREI
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:16.56
4:51 min/km
112
20
00:07:30.33
5:00 min/km
93
19
158
899
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #899
Female Y10
00:15:45.56
00:15:45.56
30
(154)
Y10
30
00:04:01.61
Female
154
OREI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:57.72
5:18 min/km
245
43
00:07:47.84
5:11 min/km
158
30
845
900
Sheridan RAFOLS
Sheridan RAFOLS #900
Female Y10
00:27:17.35
00:27:17.35
149
(838)
Y10
149
00:15:33.40
Female
838
OREI
9:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:49.32
9:12 min/km
846
149
00:13:28.02
8:58 min/km
845
149
445
901
Darby ROGERS
Darby ROGERS #901
Female Y10
00:19:13.35
00:19:13.35
86
(440)
Y10
86
00:07:29.40
Female
440
OREI
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:18.42
6:12 min/km
492
94
00:09:54.92
6:36 min/km
445
86
11
902
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #902
Female Y10
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:00:42.37
Female
9
OREI
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:55.53
3:57 min/km
7
4
00:06:30.79
4:20 min/km
11
4
279
903
Alice SMITH
Alice SMITH #903
Female Y10
00:17:11.62
00:17:11.62
54
(275)
Y10
54
00:05:27.67
Female
275
OREI
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
334
64
00:08:45.97
5:50 min/km
279
54
166
904
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #904
Female Y10
00:15:48.82
00:15:48.82
34
(162)
Y10
34
00:04:04.87
Female
162
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:55.70
5:17 min/km
240
41
00:07:53.12
5:15 min/km
166
34
418
905
Jessica TAN
Jessica TAN #905
Female Y10
00:18:49.88
00:18:49.88
80
(413)
Y10
80
00:07:05.93
Female
413
OREI
6:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:08.17
6:05 min/km
463
84
00:09:41.70
6:27 min/km
418
80
804
906
Gabrielle UNSWORTH
Gabrielle UNSWORTH #906
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
140
(798)
Y10
140
00:13:48.63
Female
798
OREI
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:17.04
8:11 min/km
806
140
00:13:15.54
8:50 min/km
804
140
907
Hannah WRATHALL
Hannah WRATHALL #907
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
OREI
Wave 3 Yr10
529
691
Isabella CAMERON
Isabella CAMERON #691
Female Y09
00:20:08.95
00:20:08.95
69
(524)
Y09
69
00:06:23.59
Female
524
OREI
6:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:37.45
6:24 min/km
520
64
00:10:31.50
7:01 min/km
529
69
141
692
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #692
Female Y09
00:15:30.51
00:15:30.51
11
(137)
Y09
11
00:01:45.14
Female
137
OREI
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:04.60
4:43 min/km
85
8
00:08:25.90
5:37 min/km
141
11
596
693
Claire CHITTY
Claire CHITTY #693
Female Y09
00:21:03.08
00:21:03.08
87
(591)
Y09
87
00:07:17.71
Female
591
OREI
7:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.60
6:37 min/km
572
81
00:11:06.47
7:24 min/km
596
87
694
Jenna CLARK
Jenna CLARK #694
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
OREI
Wave 4 Yr09
695
Bianca CLIFFORD
Bianca CLIFFORD #695
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
OREI
Wave 4 Yr09
354
696
Lucy COCKS
Lucy COCKS #696
Female Y09
00:18:02.57
00:18:02.57
46
(349)
Y09
46
00:04:17.21
Female
349
OREI
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.34
5:58 min/km
421
54
00:09:04.23
6:02 min/km
354
46
705
697
Harriet COMERFORD-SMITH
Harriet COMERFORD-SMITH #697
Female Y09
00:22:48.57
00:22:48.57
108
(699)
Y09
108
00:09:03.20
Female
699
OREI
7:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.58
7:25 min/km
719
111
00:11:40.99
7:47 min/km
705
108
718
698
Monique DE PARDO
Monique DE PARDO #698
Female Y09
00:23:02.81
00:23:02.81
114
(712)
Y09
114
00:09:17.45
Female
712
OREI
7:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:38.09
7:05 min/km
659
99
00:12:24.72
8:16 min/km
718
114
886
699
Laknavi KATUWAWALA
Laknavi KATUWAWALA #699
Female Y09
00:35:12.56
00:35:12.56
150
(879)
Y09
150
00:21:27.20
Female
879
OREI
11:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:12.56
23:28 min/km
886
150
858
700
Georgia KAYS
Georgia KAYS #700
Female Y09
00:28:27.13
00:28:27.13
141
(851)
Y09
141
00:14:41.76
Female
851
OREI
9:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:14:48.72
9:52 min/km
866
141
00:13:38.40
9:05 min/km
858
141
203
701
Grace KELLY
Grace KELLY #701
Female Y09
00:16:14.37
00:16:14.37
18
(199)
Y09
18
00:02:29.00
Female
199
OREI
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:36.35
5:04 min/km
171
19
00:08:38.02
5:45 min/km
203
18
879
702
Emerson LEE
Emerson LEE #702
Female Y09
00:31:10.82
00:31:10.82
147
(872)
Y09
147
00:17:25.46
Female
872
OREI
10:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:16:11.87
10:47 min/km
880
147
00:14:58.95
9:59 min/km
879
147
530
703
Olivia NASO
Olivia NASO #703
Female Y09
00:20:10.07
00:20:10.07
70
(525)
Y09
70
00:06:24.70
Female
525
OREI
6:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:19.73
6:13 min/km
495
60
00:10:50.33
7:13 min/km
530
70
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1098 items)