Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
817
210
Anneka MITCHELL
Anneka MITCHELL #210
Female Y07
00:26:05.07
00:26:05.07
136
(810)
Y07
136
00:13:17.88
Female
810
CORB
8:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:50.95
7:53 min/km
775
128
00:14:14.12
9:29 min/km
817
136
681
211
Rebecca MURPHY
Rebecca MURPHY #211
Female Y07
00:22:24.83
00:22:24.83
117
(676)
Y07
117
00:09:37.63
Female
676
CORB
7:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:54.72
7:16 min/km
689
120
00:11:30.11
7:40 min/km
681
117
212
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #212
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
CORB
Wave 6 Yr07
67
213
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #213
Female Y07
00:14:22.37
00:14:22.37
7
(63)
Y07
7
00:01:35.18
Female
63
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:54.98
4:36 min/km
64
4
00:07:27.39
4:58 min/km
67
7
602
214
Sienna ROMERI
Sienna ROMERI #214
Female Y07
00:21:11.37
00:21:11.37
105
(597)
Y07
105
00:08:24.18
Female
597
CORB
7:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:44.81
6:29 min/km
538
96
00:11:26.55
7:37 min/km
602
105
65
215
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #215
Female Y07
00:14:21.38
00:14:21.38
6
(61)
Y07
6
00:01:34.18
Female
61
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:06.18
4:44 min/km
87
8
00:07:15.20
4:50 min/km
65
6
69
216
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #216
Female Y07
00:14:28.75
00:14:28.75
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:01:41.55
Female
65
CORB
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:09.03
4:46 min/km
92
10
00:07:19.72
4:53 min/km
69
8
104
217
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #217
Female Y07
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
13
(100)
Y07
13
00:02:10.22
Female
100
CORB
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
99
13
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
104
13
570
218
Eleanor WARDLE
Eleanor WARDLE #218
Female Y07
00:20:40.36
00:20:40.36
100
(565)
Y07
100
00:07:53.17
Female
565
CORB
6:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:55.70
6:37 min/km
567
101
00:10:44.66
7:09 min/km
570
100
76
219
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #219
Female Y07
00:14:38.08
00:14:38.08
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:50.89
Female
72
CORB
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.05
4:46 min/km
96
11
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
76
9
202
220
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #220
Female Y07
00:16:13.84
00:16:13.84
43
(198)
Y07
43
00:03:26.64
Female
198
CORB
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.58
5:17 min/km
237
54
00:08:18.25
5:32 min/km
202
43
237
221
Georgia WILLETT
Georgia WILLETT #221
Female Y07
00:16:39.62
00:16:39.62
49
(233)
Y07
49
00:03:52.43
Female
233
CORB
5:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
248
58
00:08:40.26
5:46 min/km
237
49
365
222
Freya ALLEN
Freya ALLEN #222
Female Y07
00:18:10.62
00:18:10.62
67
(360)
Y07
67
00:05:23.42
Female
360
DELA
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:22.03
5:34 min/km
316
65
00:09:48.58
6:32 min/km
365
67
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
595
224
Taryn BARNES
Taryn BARNES #224
Female Y07
00:21:02.62
00:21:02.62
104
(590)
Y07
104
00:08:15.42
Female
590
DELA
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:19.92
6:53 min/km
622
107
00:10:42.70
7:08 min/km
595
104
280
225
Grace BEESON
Grace BEESON #225
Female Y07
00:17:11.97
00:17:11.97
57
(276)
Y07
57
00:04:24.78
Female
276
DELA
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:06.52
5:24 min/km
270
62
00:09:05.45
6:03 min/km
280
57
412
226
Katherine DENNER
Katherine DENNER #226
Female Y07
00:18:43.87
00:18:43.87
79
(407)
Y07
79
00:05:56.67
Female
407
DELA
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:17.32
6:11 min/km
488
89
00:09:26.54
6:17 min/km
412
79
507
227
Josephine FARRAR
Josephine FARRAR #227
Female Y07
00:19:54.08
00:19:54.08
91
(502)
Y07
91
00:07:06.88
Female
502
DELA
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:32.82
6:21 min/km
517
95
00:10:21.26
6:54 min/km
507
91
824
228
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ #228
Female Y07
00:26:18.25
00:26:18.25
138
(817)
Y07
138
00:13:31.06
Female
817
DELA
8:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:38.55
8:25 min/km
816
136
00:13:39.70
9:06 min/km
824
138
229
Evie FRANCIS
Evie FRANCIS #229
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
230
Amelia GARDNER
Amelia GARDNER #230
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
396
231
Isabella GAUNT
Isabella GAUNT #231
Female Y07
00:18:25.33
00:18:25.33
77
(391)
Y07
77
00:05:38.14
Female
391
DELA
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:23.27
5:35 min/km
321
66
00:10:02.05
6:41 min/km
396
77
213
232
Sienna HART
Sienna HART #232
Female Y07
00:16:21.17
00:16:21.17
46
(209)
Y07
46
00:03:33.98
Female
209
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:30.64
5:00 min/km
160
32
00:08:50.53
5:53 min/km
213
46
325
233
Sophie HILDER
Sophie HILDER #233
Female Y07
00:17:40.62
00:17:40.62
65
(320)
Y07
65
00:04:53.43
Female
320
DELA
5:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:26.83
5:37 min/km
336
68
00:09:13.79
6:09 min/km
325
65
234
Mary ISSA
Mary ISSA #234
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
235
Skye LETIZIA
Skye LETIZIA #235
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
236
Jahnavi LONEY
Jahnavi LONEY #236
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
823
237
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #237
Female Y07
00:26:18.05
00:26:18.05
137
(816)
Y07
137
00:13:30.85
Female
816
DELA
8:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:57.04
8:38 min/km
821
138
00:13:21.00
8:54 min/km
823
137
485
238
Stella MELLOWS
Stella MELLOWS #238
Female Y07
00:19:32.06
00:19:32.06
89
(480)
Y07
89
00:06:44.86
Female
480
DELA
6:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:15.33
6:10 min/km
481
87
00:10:16.72
6:51 min/km
485
89
640
239
Meg PASSMORE
Meg PASSMORE #239
Female Y07
00:21:44.37
00:21:44.37
110
(635)
Y07
110
00:08:57.17
Female
635
DELA
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:32.81
7:01 min/km
646
109
00:11:11.55
7:27 min/km
640
110
62
240
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #240
Female Y07
00:14:17.62
00:14:17.62
5
(58)
Y07
5
00:01:30.42
Female
58
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:01.59
4:41 min/km
75
6
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
62
5
576
241
Gemma ROGERS
Gemma ROGERS #241
Female Y07
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
102
(571)
Y07
102
00:07:58.64
Female
571
DELA
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:17.47
6:51 min/km
616
106
00:10:28.36
6:58 min/km
576
102
841
242
Abbey SULLIVAN
Abbey SULLIVAN #242
Female Y07
00:27:03.61
00:27:03.61
139
(834)
Y07
139
00:14:16.42
Female
834
DELA
9:01 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:13:35.04
9:03 min/km
839
140
00:13:28.57
8:59 min/km
841
139
296
243
Eliza TREASURE
Eliza TREASURE #243
Female Y07
00:17:17.27
00:17:17.27
60
(291)
Y07
60
00:04:30.07
Female
291
DELA
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:43.45
5:08 min/km
194
40
00:09:33.81
6:22 min/km
296
60
267
244
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #244
Female Y07
00:17:04.27
00:17:04.27
54
(263)
Y07
54
00:04:17.07
Female
263
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:52.58
5:15 min/km
219
50
00:09:11.68
6:07 min/km
267
54
245
Bella YEWERS
Bella YEWERS #245
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
112
246
Ella BIANCUZZO
Ella BIANCUZZO #246
Female Y07
00:15:06.12
00:15:06.12
15
(108)
Y07
15
00:02:18.93
Female
108
DILL
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.87
4:47 min/km
102
15
00:07:54.25
5:16 min/km
112
15
247
Romilly BRADFORD
Romilly BRADFORD #247
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DILL
Wave 6 Yr07
194
248
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #248
Female Y07
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
42
(190)
Y07
42
00:03:21.16
Female
190
DILL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
210
44
00:08:19.00
5:32 min/km
194
42
780
249
Amy CUCCOVIA
Amy CUCCOVIA #249
Female Y07
00:24:15.87
00:24:15.87
129
(774)
Y07
129
00:11:28.67
Female
774
DILL
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:56.56
7:17 min/km
696
122
00:13:19.31
8:52 min/km
780
129
32
250
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #250
Female Y07
00:13:40.16
00:13:40.16
3
(29)
Y07
3
00:00:52.96
Female
29
DILL
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:29.90
4:19 min/km
29
3
00:07:10.25
4:46 min/km
32
3
54
251
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #251
Female Y07
00:14:06.39
00:14:06.39
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:19.19
Female
51
DILL
4:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:05.98
4:43 min/km
86
7
00:07:00.41
4:40 min/km
54
4
87
252
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #252
Female Y07
00:14:41.91
00:14:41.91
10
(83)
Y07
10
00:01:54.71
Female
83
DILL
4:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:14.94
4:49 min/km
108
16
00:07:26.97
4:57 min/km
87
10
464
253
Samantha HALLIDAY
Samantha HALLIDAY #253
Female Y07
00:19:21.81
00:19:21.81
88
(459)
Y07
88
00:06:34.62
Female
459
DILL
6:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:23.34
6:15 min/km
501
92
00:09:58.47
6:38 min/km
464
88
254
Mia HALVORSON
Mia HALVORSON #254
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DILL
Wave 6 Yr07
379
255
Alice HANDCOCK
Alice HANDCOCK #255
Female Y07
00:18:16.34
00:18:16.34
71
(374)
Y07
71
00:05:29.14
Female
374
DILL
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.98
5:39 min/km
346
71
00:09:46.36
6:30 min/km
379
71
371
256
Ashley JONES
Ashley JONES #256
Female Y07
00:18:13.75
00:18:13.75
70
(366)
Y07
70
00:05:26.55
Female
366
DILL
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.57
5:39 min/km
345
70
00:09:44.18
6:29 min/km
371
70
187
257
April LEA
April LEA #257
Female Y07
00:16:03.48
00:16:03.48
40
(183)
Y07
40
00:03:16.28
Female
183
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:41.83
5:07 min/km
190
38
00:08:21.64
5:34 min/km
187
40
631
258
Natalie LOACH
Natalie LOACH #258
Female Y07
00:21:37.12
00:21:37.12
109
(626)
Y07
109
00:08:49.92
Female
626
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:27.71
7:38 min/km
742
123
00:10:09.40
6:46 min/km
631
109
284
259
Angela MEDIN
Angela MEDIN #259
Female Y07
00:17:13.41
00:17:13.41
58
(280)
Y07
58
00:04:26.22
Female
280
DILL
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.69
5:17 min/km
238
55
00:09:17.72
6:11 min/km
284
58
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1098 items)