Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1142
Britney HEVRON
Britney HEVRON #1142
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
97
1143
Courtney HEVRON
Courtney HEVRON #1143
Female Y12
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
12
(93)
Y12
12
00:01:50.96
Female
93
DELA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.52
4:43 min/km
84
12
00:07:46.67
5:11 min/km
97
12
495
1144
Pippa JOHNS
Pippa JOHNS #1144
Female Y12
00:19:44.76
00:19:44.76
56
(490)
Y12
56
00:06:44.53
Female
490
DELA
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:03.75
6:02 min/km
436
51
00:10:41.01
7:07 min/km
495
56
807
1145
Violet LAWRENCE
Violet LAWRENCE #1145
Female Y12
00:25:35.09
00:25:35.09
107
(801)
Y12
107
00:12:34.85
Female
801
DELA
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:56.99
7:57 min/km
782
101
00:13:38.10
9:05 min/km
807
107
787
1146
Lauren LINTO
Lauren LINTO #1146
Female Y12
00:24:46.76
00:24:46.76
103
(781)
Y12
103
00:11:46.52
Female
781
DELA
8:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:03.94
8:02 min/km
792
105
00:12:42.81
8:28 min/km
787
103
1147
Georgia MARASCO
Georgia MARASCO #1147
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
635
1148
Eve MILLER
Eve MILLER #1148
Female Y12
00:21:39.38
00:21:39.38
84
(630)
Y12
84
00:08:39.14
Female
630
DELA
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:07.76
6:45 min/km
598
74
00:11:31.62
7:41 min/km
635
84
502
1149
Ashlan MOORES
Ashlan MOORES #1149
Female Y12
00:19:48.12
00:19:48.12
59
(497)
Y12
59
00:06:47.88
Female
497
DELA
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:57.02
5:58 min/km
415
50
00:10:51.10
7:14 min/km
502
59
210
1150
Darcy PICKETT
Darcy PICKETT #1150
Female Y12
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
26
(206)
Y12
26
00:03:20.38
Female
206
DELA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:37.27
5:04 min/km
175
21
00:08:43.35
5:48 min/km
210
26
834
1151
Loren POKLER
Loren POKLER #1151
Female Y12
00:26:27.82
00:26:27.82
121
(827)
Y12
121
00:13:27.58
Female
827
DELA
8:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:08.40
9:25 min/km
855
123
00:12:19.41
8:12 min/km
834
121
1152
Sophia SAVARIS
Sophia SAVARIS #1152
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
601
1153
Claire SYMONDS
Claire SYMONDS #1153
Female Y12
00:21:10.37
00:21:10.37
76
(596)
Y12
76
00:08:10.13
Female
596
DELA
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:04.00
6:42 min/km
586
71
00:11:06.37
7:24 min/km
601
76
584
1154
Imogen TAYLOR
Imogen TAYLOR #1154
Female Y12
00:20:54.87
00:20:54.87
73
(579)
Y12
73
00:07:54.64
Female
579
DELA
6:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:01.51
8:01 min/km
791
104
00:08:53.36
5:55 min/km
584
73
48
1155
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM #1155
Female Y12
00:13:57.62
00:13:57.62
6
(45)
Y12
6
00:00:57.38
Female
45
DELA
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:41.61
4:27 min/km
43
5
00:07:16.01
4:50 min/km
48
6
1156
Sophie WALTON
Sophie WALTON #1156
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
532
1157
Courtney WITHERS
Courtney WITHERS #1157
Female Y12
00:20:11.13
00:20:11.13
65
(527)
Y12
65
00:07:10.89
Female
527
DELA
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:50.16
6:33 min/km
553
67
00:10:20.97
6:53 min/km
532
65
873
1158
Sofia ZANINOVICH
Sofia ZANINOVICH #1158
Female Y12
00:29:36.37
00:29:36.37
129
(866)
Y12
129
00:16:36.14
Female
866
DELA
9:52 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:21.86
9:34 min/km
862
130
00:15:14.51
10:09 min/km
873
129
761
1159
Leanne BOLTON
Leanne BOLTON #1159
Female Y12
00:23:48.08
00:23:48.08
99
(755)
Y12
99
00:10:47.85
Female
755
DILL
7:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:52.33
7:54 min/km
777
98
00:11:55.75
7:57 min/km
761
99
628
1160
Sara COOMBS
Sara COOMBS #1160
Female Y12
00:21:36.31
00:21:36.31
81
(623)
Y12
81
00:08:36.07
Female
623
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:16.46
6:50 min/km
615
78
00:11:19.84
7:33 min/km
628
81
732
1161
Olivia DANIELS
Olivia DANIELS #1161
Female Y12
00:23:15.34
00:23:15.34
97
(726)
Y12
97
00:10:15.10
Female
726
DILL
7:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:53.91
7:15 min/km
687
87
00:12:21.42
8:14 min/km
732
97
725
1162
Lucy DE GRAAF
Lucy DE GRAAF #1162
Female Y12
00:23:07.48
00:23:07.48
95
(719)
Y12
95
00:10:07.25
Female
719
DILL
7:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:24.75
7:36 min/km
739
96
00:11:42.73
7:48 min/km
725
95
853
1163
Kate FOWLER
Kate FOWLER #1163
Female Y12
00:28:13.06
00:28:13.06
126
(846)
Y12
126
00:15:12.82
Female
846
DILL
9:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:35.63
9:03 min/km
840
115
00:14:37.42
9:44 min/km
853
126
580
1164
Ava GAMBLIN
Ava GAMBLIN #1164
Female Y12
00:20:51.75
00:20:51.75
70
(575)
Y12
70
00:07:51.52
Female
575
DILL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:07.00
6:44 min/km
594
73
00:10:44.75
7:09 min/km
580
70
1165
Darcie JOLLY
Darcie JOLLY #1165
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
DILL
Wave 1 Yr12
331
1166
Amy KINSMAN
Amy KINSMAN #1166
Female Y12
00:17:46.37
00:17:46.37
39
(326)
Y12
39
00:04:46.13
Female
326
DILL
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:42.98
5:48 min/km
377
44
00:09:03.38
6:02 min/km
331
39
121
1167
Sarah LEAVY
Sarah LEAVY #1167
Female Y12
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
17
(117)
Y12
17
00:02:11.45
Female
117
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
140
19
00:07:46.91
5:11 min/km
121
17
557
1168
Caitlin MCKEOWN
Caitlin MCKEOWN #1168
Female Y12
00:20:34.12
00:20:34.12
69
(552)
Y12
69
00:07:33.88
Female
552
DILL
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:26.55
6:17 min/km
506
64
00:11:07.57
7:25 min/km
557
69
29
1169
Janine ONG
Janine ONG #1169
Female Y12
00:13:30.62
00:13:30.62
3
(26)
Y12
3
00:00:30.38
Female
26
DILL
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:13.51
4:09 min/km
16
2
00:07:17.11
4:51 min/km
29
3
1170
Holly RADLEY
Holly RADLEY #1170
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
DILL
Wave 1 Yr12
582
1171
Sally RUNDLE
Sally RUNDLE #1171
Female Y12
00:20:52.87
00:20:52.87
72
(577)
Y12
72
00:07:52.63
Female
577
DILL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:10.72
6:47 min/km
607
75
00:10:42.15
7:08 min/km
582
72
738
1172
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES #1172
Female Y12
00:23:23.31
00:23:23.31
98
(732)
Y12
98
00:10:23.08
Female
732
DILL
7:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:07.76
7:25 min/km
720
90
00:12:15.55
8:10 min/km
738
98
52
1173
Monique SHEARWOOD
Monique SHEARWOOD #1173
Female Y12
00:14:05.79
00:14:05.79
7
(49)
Y12
7
00:01:05.55
Female
49
DILL
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:46.09
4:30 min/km
48
6
00:07:19.69
4:53 min/km
52
7
446
1174
Rylee SHEPHERD
Rylee SHEPHERD #1174
Female Y12
00:19:13.87
00:19:13.87
49
(441)
Y12
49
00:06:13.63
Female
441
DILL
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:36.01
5:44 min/km
360
42
00:10:37.86
7:05 min/km
446
49
796
1175
Ella SHORTER
Ella SHORTER #1175
Female Y12
00:24:56.91
00:24:56.91
104
(790)
Y12
104
00:11:56.68
Female
790
DILL
8:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.50
8:00 min/km
788
102
00:12:56.41
8:37 min/km
796
104
228
1176
Lily SQUIRE
Lily SQUIRE #1176
Female Y12
00:16:31.42
00:16:31.42
28
(224)
Y12
28
00:03:31.18
Female
224
DILL
5:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:49.02
5:12 min/km
209
27
00:08:42.39
5:48 min/km
228
28
619
1177
Tia SULLIVAN
Tia SULLIVAN #1177
Female Y12
00:21:28.08
00:21:28.08
79
(614)
Y12
79
00:08:27.84
Female
614
DILL
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:14.50
6:49 min/km
611
77
00:11:13.58
7:29 min/km
619
79
624
1178
Nina WRIGHT
Nina WRIGHT #1178
Female Y12
00:21:31.32
00:21:31.32
80
(619)
Y12
80
00:08:31.09
Female
619
DILL
7:10 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:18.01
6:52 min/km
618
79
00:11:13.31
7:28 min/km
624
80
206
1179
Tia ALLARDYCE
Tia ALLARDYCE #1179
Female Y12
00:16:18.37
00:16:18.37
25
(202)
Y12
25
00:03:18.13
Female
202
FRAY
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:37.82
5:05 min/km
179
22
00:08:40.55
5:47 min/km
206
25
1180
Mary ANDERSON
Mary ANDERSON #1180
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAY
Wave 1 Yr12
1181
Isabella BERTOLINI
Isabella BERTOLINI #1181
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAY
Wave 1 Yr12
474
1182
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #1182
Female Y12
00:19:26.31
00:19:26.31
53
(469)
Y12
53
00:06:26.07
Female
469
FRAY
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:04.27
6:02 min/km
440
52
00:10:22.03
6:54 min/km
474
53
513
1183
Ella CHARLTON
Ella CHARLTON #1183
Female Y12
00:19:55.75
00:19:55.75
62
(508)
Y12
62
00:06:55.51
Female
508
FRAY
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:00.14
6:40 min/km
580
69
00:09:55.61
6:37 min/km
513
62
41
1184
Olivia CLIFFORD
Olivia CLIFFORD #1184
Female Y12
00:13:50.11
00:13:50.11
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:00:49.88
Female
38
FRAY
4:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:39.78
4:26 min/km
38
4
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
41
4
345
1185
Kaitlin CYBULA
Kaitlin CYBULA #1185
Female Y12
00:17:56.63
00:17:56.63
41
(340)
Y12
41
00:04:56.40
Female
340
FRAY
5:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:26.88
5:37 min/km
337
39
00:09:29.75
6:19 min/km
345
41
436
1186
Sachi DE GRAAF
Sachi DE GRAAF #1186
Female Y12
00:19:05.81
00:19:05.81
47
(431)
Y12
47
00:06:05.57
Female
431
FRAY
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:06.40
6:04 min/km
452
55
00:09:59.40
6:39 min/km
436
47
819
1187
Chloe KIRK
Chloe KIRK #1187
Female Y12
00:26:08.36
00:26:08.36
113
(812)
Y12
113
00:13:08.13
Female
812
FRAY
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:09.72
8:46 min/km
830
111
00:12:58.64
8:39 min/km
819
113
821
1188
Renee LOBBAN
Renee LOBBAN #1188
Female Y12
00:26:11.46
00:26:11.46
115
(814)
Y12
115
00:13:11.22
Female
814
FRAY
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:10.77
8:47 min/km
831
112
00:13:00.69
8:40 min/km
821
115
1189
Renae LONG
Renae LONG #1189
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAY
Wave 1 Yr12
1190
Alexandra MOLONY
Alexandra MOLONY #1190
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAY
Wave 1 Yr12
1191
Natasha NGO-GUEST
Natasha NGO-GUEST #1191
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAY
Wave 1 Yr12
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1098 items)