Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (194 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
261
781
Jade THOMPSON
Jade THOMPSON #781
Female Y10
00:16:58.11
00:16:58.11
51
(257)
Y10
51
00:05:14.16
Female
257
DELA
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
332
62
00:08:32.46
5:41 min/km
261
51
270
789
Bianca D'ORTONA
Bianca D'ORTONA #789
Female Y10
00:17:05.53
00:17:05.53
52
(266)
Y10
52
00:05:21.58
Female
266
DILL
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:36.94
5:04 min/km
172
26
00:09:28.59
6:19 min/km
270
52
271
785
Sara VITELLI
Sara VITELLI #785
Female Y10
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
53
(267)
Y10
53
00:05:21.92
Female
267
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:15.94
5:30 min/km
296
52
00:08:49.93
5:53 min/km
271
53
279
903
Alice SMITH
Alice SMITH #903
Female Y10
00:17:11.62
00:17:11.62
54
(275)
Y10
54
00:05:27.67
Female
275
OREI
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
334
64
00:08:45.97
5:50 min/km
279
54
282
854
Sophia TROLIO
Sophia TROLIO #854
Female Y10
00:17:13.29
00:17:13.29
55
(278)
Y10
55
00:05:29.34
Female
278
KELL
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.90
5:16 min/km
233
40
00:09:18.39
6:12 min/km
282
55
285
852
Charlotte STAPLETON
Charlotte STAPLETON #852
Female Y10
00:17:13.64
00:17:13.64
56
(281)
Y10
56
00:05:29.69
Female
281
KELL
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:24.82
5:36 min/km
328
61
00:08:48.82
5:52 min/km
285
56
287
777
Stella PASSMORE
Stella PASSMORE #777
Female Y10
00:17:14.63
00:17:14.63
57
(283)
Y10
57
00:05:30.68
Female
283
DELA
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:11.65
6:07 min/km
475
87
00:08:02.98
5:21 min/km
287
57
290
863
Emilia COTTINO
Emilia COTTINO #863
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
58
(285)
Y10
58
00:05:31.33
Female
285
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:32.17
5:41 min/km
352
67
00:08:43.11
5:48 min/km
290
58
291
871
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #871
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
59
(286)
Y10
59
00:05:31.33
Female
286
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.34
5:48 min/km
379
70
00:08:31.94
5:41 min/km
291
59
300
867
Arizona GALBRAITH
Arizona GALBRAITH #867
Female Y10
00:17:21.58
00:17:21.58
60
(295)
Y10
60
00:05:37.63
Female
295
ODON
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:08.68
5:25 min/km
276
49
00:09:12.89
6:08 min/km
300
60
306
754
Madeline NISKI
Madeline NISKI #754
Female Y10
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
61
(301)
Y10
61
00:05:45.67
Female
301
CORB
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:21.34
5:34 min/km
313
56
00:09:08.28
6:05 min/km
306
61
307
788
Jasmine DELLA BONA
Jasmine DELLA BONA #788
Female Y10
00:17:30.30
00:17:30.30
62
(302)
Y10
62
00:05:46.35
Female
302
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:11.40
5:27 min/km
284
51
00:09:18.90
6:12 min/km
307
62
322
897
Annalise NOBLE
Annalise NOBLE #897
Female Y10
00:17:37.62
00:17:37.62
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:05:53.67
Female
317
OREI
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.05
5:52 min/km
399
75
00:08:48.56
5:52 min/km
322
63
328
838
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #838
Female Y10
00:17:43.37
00:17:43.37
64
(323)
Y10
64
00:05:59.42
Female
323
KELL
5:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.94
5:49 min/km
383
72
00:08:59.43
5:59 min/km
328
64
338
787
Charlotte ARKINSTALL
Charlotte ARKINSTALL #787
Female Y10
00:17:50.81
00:17:50.81
65
(333)
Y10
65
00:06:06.86
Female
333
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:22.79
5:35 min/km
318
57
00:09:28.02
6:18 min/km
338
65
349
802
Esther NICHOLLS
Esther NICHOLLS #802
Female Y10
00:17:59.53
00:17:59.53
66
(344)
Y10
66
00:06:15.58
Female
344
DILL
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:16.97
5:31 min/km
299
54
00:09:42.56
6:28 min/km
349
66
350
809
Jordyn SHEPHERD
Jordyn SHEPHERD #809
Female Y10
00:17:59.72
00:17:59.72
67
(345)
Y10
67
00:06:15.77
Female
345
DILL
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:16.91
5:31 min/km
298
53
00:09:42.81
6:28 min/km
350
67
355
736
Arianna TOLARDO
Arianna TOLARDO #736
Female Y10
00:18:02.77
00:18:02.77
68
(350)
Y10
68
00:06:18.82
Female
350
BYRN
6:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:17.08
5:31 min/km
300
55
00:09:45.69
6:30 min/km
355
68
359
803
Brenna POPE
Brenna POPE #803
Female Y10
00:18:08.37
00:18:08.37
69
(354)
Y10
69
00:06:24.42
Female
354
DILL
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:07.93
6:05 min/km
461
83
00:09:00.43
6:00 min/km
359
69
378
858
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #858
Female Y10
00:18:16.13
00:18:16.13
70
(373)
Y10
70
00:06:32.18
Female
373
ODON
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:23.94
5:35 min/km
325
60
00:09:52.19
6:34 min/km
378
70
380
845
Ella MCGRATH
Ella MCGRATH #845
Female Y10
00:18:16.98
00:18:16.98
71
(375)
Y10
71
00:06:33.03
Female
375
KELL
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:54.75
5:56 min/km
410
78
00:09:22.23
6:14 min/km
380
71
381
741
Mia DAL MOLIN
Mia DAL MOLIN #741
Female Y10
00:18:17.12
00:18:17.12
72
(376)
Y10
72
00:06:33.17
Female
376
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
402
76
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
381
72
383
761
Gillian WHITEHEAD
Gillian WHITEHEAD #761
Female Y10
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
73
(378)
Y10
73
00:06:35.44
Female
378
CORB
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.93
5:49 min/km
382
71
00:09:35.45
6:23 min/km
383
73
391
820
Amy KERRIGAN
Amy KERRIGAN #820
Female Y10
00:18:23.77
00:18:23.77
74
(386)
Y10
74
00:06:39.82
Female
386
FRAY
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:10.94
5:27 min/km
283
50
00:10:12.83
6:48 min/km
391
74
397
891
Olivia HARVEY
Olivia HARVEY #891
Female Y10
00:18:27.12
00:18:27.12
75
(392)
Y10
75
00:06:43.17
Female
392
OREI
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:09.68
6:06 min/km
468
85
00:09:17.44
6:11 min/km
397
75
400
864
Jasmine DE LUCA
Jasmine DE LUCA #864
Female Y10
00:18:28.36
00:18:28.36
76
(395)
Y10
76
00:06:44.41
Female
395
ODON
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:27.06
5:38 min/km
338
66
00:10:01.30
6:40 min/km
400
76
402
716
Abby BOZANICH
Abby BOZANICH #716
Female Y10
00:18:28.87
00:18:28.87
77
(397)
Y10
77
00:06:44.92
Female
397
BYRN
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:46.40
5:50 min/km
392
74
00:09:42.46
6:28 min/km
402
77
405
773
Kate MILLER
Kate MILLER #773
Female Y10
00:18:34.12
00:18:34.12
78
(400)
Y10
78
00:06:50.17
Female
400
DELA
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:59.05
5:59 min/km
424
80
00:09:35.07
6:23 min/km
405
78
417
796
Eliza JOYCE
Eliza JOYCE #796
Female Y10
00:18:49.87
00:18:49.87
79
(412)
Y10
79
00:07:05.92
Female
412
DILL
6:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:45.79
5:50 min/km
388
73
00:10:04.08
6:42 min/km
417
79
418
905
Jessica TAN
Jessica TAN #905
Female Y10
00:18:49.88
00:18:49.88
80
(413)
Y10
80
00:07:05.93
Female
413
OREI
6:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:08.17
6:05 min/km
463
84
00:09:41.70
6:27 min/km
418
80
427
833
Nicki XANTHIS
Nicki XANTHIS #833
Female Y10
00:18:58.21
00:18:58.21
81
(422)
Y10
81
00:07:14.26
Female
422
FRAY
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:35.41
5:43 min/km
357
68
00:10:22.80
6:55 min/km
427
81
428
730
Talia O'BRIEN
Talia O'BRIEN #730
Female Y10
00:18:58.37
00:18:58.37
82
(423)
Y10
82
00:07:14.42
Female
423
BYRN
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:23.19
5:35 min/km
320
59
00:10:35.18
7:03 min/km
428
82
431
766
Jessica DYMMOTT
Jessica DYMMOTT #766
Female Y10
00:19:02.27
00:19:02.27
83
(426)
Y10
83
00:07:18.32
Female
426
DELA
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:06.76
6:04 min/km
454
82
00:09:55.51
6:37 min/km
431
83
432
722
Ella GUMINA
Ella GUMINA #722
Female Y10
00:19:02.62
00:19:02.62
84
(427)
Y10
84
00:07:18.67
Female
427
BYRN
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:12.07
6:08 min/km
476
88
00:09:50.54
6:33 min/km
432
84
441
844
Alessia MASSIMI
Alessia MASSIMI #844
Female Y10
00:19:09.79
00:19:09.79
85
(436)
Y10
85
00:07:25.84
Female
436
KELL
6:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:44.42
6:29 min/km
536
96
00:09:25.37
6:16 min/km
441
85
445
901
Darby ROGERS
Darby ROGERS #901
Female Y10
00:19:13.35
00:19:13.35
86
(440)
Y10
86
00:07:29.40
Female
440
OREI
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:18.42
6:12 min/km
492
94
00:09:54.92
6:36 min/km
445
86
450
823
Mika NICOLI
Mika NICOLI #823
Female Y10
00:19:15.68
00:19:15.68
87
(445)
Y10
87
00:07:31.73
Female
445
FRAY
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:16.17
6:10 min/km
484
92
00:09:59.50
6:39 min/km
450
87
453
859
Sofia BASSO BETANCOURT
Sofia BASSO BETANCOURT #859
Female Y10
00:19:15.87
00:19:15.87
88
(448)
Y10
88
00:07:31.92
Female
448
ODON
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:28.77
6:19 min/km
509
95
00:09:47.10
6:31 min/km
453
88
455
740
Jenna CICANESE
Jenna CICANESE #740
Female Y10
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
89
(450)
Y10
89
00:07:32.67
Female
450
CORB
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:15.93
6:10 min/km
483
91
00:10:00.69
6:40 min/km
455
89
456
770
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #770
Female Y10
00:19:17.12
00:19:17.12
90
(451)
Y10
90
00:07:33.17
Female
451
DELA
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:46.29
6:30 min/km
545
100
00:09:30.83
6:20 min/km
456
90
471
892
Lauren ILICH
Lauren ILICH #892
Female Y10
00:19:24.59
00:19:24.59
91
(466)
Y10
91
00:07:40.64
Female
466
OREI
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:53.53
5:55 min/km
408
77
00:10:31.06
7:00 min/km
471
91
472
745
Katia FERNANDES
Katia FERNANDES #745
Female Y10
00:19:24.87
00:19:24.87
92
(467)
Y10
92
00:07:40.92
Female
467
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:57.82
5:58 min/km
417
79
00:10:27.05
6:58 min/km
472
92
479
782
Amy TREASURE
Amy TREASURE #782
Female Y10
00:19:27.12
00:19:27.12
93
(474)
Y10
93
00:07:43.17
Female
474
DELA
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:12.08
6:08 min/km
477
89
00:10:15.03
6:50 min/km
479
93
480
870
Bonnie KERR
Bonnie KERR #870
Female Y10
00:19:27.12
00:19:27.12
94
(475)
Y10
94
00:07:43.17
Female
475
ODON
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:10.43
6:06 min/km
471
86
00:10:16.69
6:51 min/km
480
94
483
743
Bridget DAVIS
Bridget DAVIS #743
Female Y10
00:19:29.25
00:19:29.25
95
(478)
Y10
95
00:07:45.30
Female
478
CORB
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:17.56
6:11 min/km
489
93
00:10:11.68
6:47 min/km
483
95
492
765
Alyssa CRIBB
Alyssa CRIBB #765
Female Y10
00:19:38.79
00:19:38.79
96
(487)
Y10
96
00:07:54.84
Female
487
DELA
6:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:13.08
6:08 min/km
478
90
00:10:25.71
6:57 min/km
492
96
498
894
Siena NAVEN
Siena NAVEN #894
Female Y10
00:19:45.62
00:19:45.62
97
(493)
Y10
97
00:08:01.67
Female
493
OREI
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:29.91
6:59 min/km
637
114
00:09:15.71
6:10 min/km
498
97
527
836
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #836
Female Y10
00:20:06.87
00:20:06.87
98
(522)
Y10
98
00:08:22.92
Female
522
KELL
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:46.08
6:30 min/km
542
98
00:10:20.79
6:53 min/km
527
98
534
888
Claudia FOWLER
Claudia FOWLER #888
Female Y10
00:20:15.10
00:20:15.10
99
(529)
Y10
99
00:08:31.15
Female
529
OREI
6:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:46.08
6:30 min/km
543
99
00:10:29.02
6:59 min/km
534
99
538
731
Georgia PIGGOTT
Georgia PIGGOTT #731
Female Y10
00:20:16.52
00:20:16.52
100
(533)
Y10
100
00:08:32.57
Female
533
BYRN
6:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:01.38
6:40 min/km
582
108
00:10:15.14
6:50 min/km
538
100
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (194 items)