Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
975
Chloe WATERS
Chloe WATERS #975
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
Wave 2 Yr11
985
Emily MASCARO
Emily MASCARO #985
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DILL
Wave 2 Yr11
991
Saskia RACE
Saskia RACE #991
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DILL
Wave 2 Yr11
992
Sophia RIDOLFO
Sophia RIDOLFO #992
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DILL
Wave 2 Yr11
926
Ashlyn SMITH
Ashlyn SMITH #926
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
931
Tia BAKER
Tia BAKER #931
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
924
Georgia RAFFA
Georgia RAFFA #924
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
913
Brianna DAVIS
Brianna DAVIS #913
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
911
Madison CHAPMAN
Madison CHAPMAN #911
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
908
Teleah ACOTT
Teleah ACOTT #908
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
956
Brooke CAREW-REID
Brooke CAREW-REID #956
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
Wave 2 Yr11
957
Sofia CATALANO
Sofia CATALANO #957
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
Wave 2 Yr11
963
Isabelle FARMER
Isabelle FARMER #963
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
Wave 2 Yr11
965
Tayla GUADAGNIN
Tayla GUADAGNIN #965
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
Wave 2 Yr11
933
Sophie BROWN
Sophie BROWN #933
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
944
Brenna LILLIS
Brenna LILLIS #944
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
947
Fioline OETOMO
Fioline OETOMO #947
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
1060
Sophie RICH
Sophie RICH #1060
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1058
Anjali PATEL
Anjali PATEL #1058
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1045
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #1045
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KELL
Wave 2 Yr11
1052
Lara LINDENBERG
Lara LINDENBERG #1052
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1053
Emily MCFADDEN
Emily MCFADDEN #1053
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1054
Rose MCFADDEN
Rose MCFADDEN #1054
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1048
Megan DENNIS
Megan DENNIS #1048
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1049
Trinity HIPE
Trinity HIPE #1049
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1050
Sarah HOANG
Sarah HOANG #1050
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
Wave 2 Yr11
1086
Chiara SCAFETTA
Chiara SCAFETTA #1086
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1089
Annabel SPENCER
Annabel SPENCER #1089
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1078
Morgan GRAYDON
Morgan GRAYDON #1078
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1079
Audriss HAMDANI
Audriss HAMDANI #1079
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1080
Christina JARDIM
Christina JARDIM #1080
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
1074
Eva COCKS
Eva COCKS #1074
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
Wave 2 Yr11
22
1250
Jessica LEWIS
Jessica LEWIS #1250
Female Y12
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
1
(19)
Y12
1
Female
19
OREI
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
1
00:06:49.45
4:32 min/km
22
1
24
1245
Laura GALE
Laura GALE #1245
Female Y12
00:13:09.87
00:13:09.87
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:09.63
Female
21
OREI
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:22.87
4:15 min/km
22
3
00:06:47.00
4:31 min/km
24
2
29
1169
Janine ONG
Janine ONG #1169
Female Y12
00:13:30.62
00:13:30.62
3
(26)
Y12
3
00:00:30.38
Female
26
DILL
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:13.51
4:09 min/km
16
2
00:07:17.11
4:51 min/km
29
3
41
1184
Olivia CLIFFORD
Olivia CLIFFORD #1184
Female Y12
00:13:50.11
00:13:50.11
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:00:49.88
Female
38
FRAY
4:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:39.78
4:26 min/km
38
4
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
41
4
46
1125
Mia MOGRIDGE
Mia MOGRIDGE #1125
Female Y12
00:13:56.61
00:13:56.61
5
(43)
Y12
5
00:00:56.37
Female
43
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:48.73
4:32 min/km
52
7
00:07:07.87
4:45 min/km
46
5
48
1155
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM #1155
Female Y12
00:13:57.62
00:13:57.62
6
(45)
Y12
6
00:00:57.38
Female
45
DELA
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:41.61
4:27 min/km
43
5
00:07:16.01
4:50 min/km
48
6
52
1173
Monique SHEARWOOD
Monique SHEARWOOD #1173
Female Y12
00:14:05.79
00:14:05.79
7
(49)
Y12
7
00:01:05.55
Female
49
DILL
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:46.09
4:30 min/km
48
6
00:07:19.69
4:53 min/km
52
7
58
1206
Neeve PALANDRI
Neeve PALANDRI #1206
Female Y12
00:14:11.81
00:14:11.81
8
(54)
Y12
8
00:01:11.58
Female
54
KELL
4:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:54.02
4:36 min/km
61
10
00:07:17.79
4:51 min/km
58
8
73
1134
Breanna TORY
Breanna TORY #1134
Female Y12
00:14:33.72
00:14:33.72
9
(69)
Y12
9
00:01:33.49
Female
69
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:50.02
4:33 min/km
55
8
00:07:43.70
5:09 min/km
73
9
81
1192
Brooke PENSINI
Brooke PENSINI #1192
Female Y12
00:14:39.00
00:14:39.00
10
(77)
Y12
10
00:01:38.77
Female
77
FRAY
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:55.03
4:36 min/km
65
11
00:07:43.97
5:09 min/km
81
10
82
1124
Sophie MILLER
Sophie MILLER #1124
Female Y12
00:14:40.01
00:14:40.01
11
(78)
Y12
11
00:01:39.78
Female
78
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:52.52
4:35 min/km
60
9
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
82
11
97
1143
Courtney HEVRON
Courtney HEVRON #1143
Female Y12
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
12
(93)
Y12
12
00:01:50.96
Female
93
DELA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.52
4:43 min/km
84
12
00:07:46.67
5:11 min/km
97
12
103
1217
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #1217
Female Y12
00:14:57.28
00:14:57.28
13
(99)
Y12
13
00:01:57.04
Female
99
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
97
14
00:07:46.94
5:11 min/km
103
13
107
1107
Madelyn POETT
Madelyn POETT #1107
Female Y12
00:14:59.65
00:14:59.65
14
(103)
Y12
14
00:01:59.41
Female
103
BYRN
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:21.34
4:54 min/km
129
17
00:07:38.30
5:05 min/km
107
14
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
119
1234
Emma NAISBITT
Emma NAISBITT #1234
Female Y12
00:15:10.87
00:15:10.87
16
(115)
Y12
16
00:02:10.63
Female
115
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:18.02
4:52 min/km
118
16
00:07:52.85
5:15 min/km
119
16
121
1167
Sarah LEAVY
Sarah LEAVY #1167
Female Y12
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
17
(117)
Y12
17
00:02:11.45
Female
117
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
140
19
00:07:46.91
5:11 min/km
121
17
125
1122
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #1122
Female Y12
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
18
(121)
Y12
18
00:02:13.13
Female
121
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
161
20
00:07:42.67
5:08 min/km
125
18
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1098 items)