Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
681
211
Rebecca MURPHY
Rebecca MURPHY #211
Female Y07
00:22:24.83
00:22:24.83
117
(676)
Y07
117
00:09:37.63
Female
676
CORB
7:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:54.72
7:16 min/km
689
120
00:11:30.11
7:40 min/km
681
117
667
292
Emily BARNETT
Emily BARNETT #292
Female Y07
00:22:18.87
00:22:18.87
115
(662)
Y07
115
00:09:31.67
Female
662
KELL
7:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:48.81
7:12 min/km
674
117
00:11:30.06
7:40 min/km
667
115
722
323
Isabella MEYER
Isabella MEYER #323
Female Y07
00:23:05.33
00:23:05.33
123
(716)
Y07
123
00:10:18.13
Female
716
ODON
7:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:33.22
7:42 min/km
750
125
00:11:32.10
7:41 min/km
722
123
620
688
Charlotte SCURRY
Charlotte SCURRY #688
Female Y09
00:21:28.97
00:21:28.97
93
(615)
Y09
93
00:07:43.61
Female
615
ODON
7:09 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:57.08
6:38 min/km
574
83
00:11:31.89
7:41 min/km
620
93
687
1271
Tom KENDALL
Tom KENDALL #1271
Male Staff
00:22:30.37
00:22:30.37
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:11:50.23
Male
6
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:58.59
7:19 min/km
699
7
00:11:31.77
7:41 min/km
687
6
635
1148
Eve MILLER
Eve MILLER #1148
Female Y12
00:21:39.38
00:21:39.38
84
(630)
Y12
84
00:08:39.14
Female
630
DELA
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:07.76
6:45 min/km
598
74
00:11:31.62
7:41 min/km
635
84
648
1220
Elisha BETHE
Elisha BETHE #1220
Female Y12
00:21:59.10
00:21:59.10
87
(643)
Y12
87
00:08:58.87
Female
643
ODON
7:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:25.79
6:57 min/km
628
81
00:11:33.31
7:42 min/km
648
87
744
557
Jordan COLGAN
Jordan COLGAN #557
Female Y09
00:23:31.44
00:23:31.44
118
(738)
Y09
118
00:09:46.08
Female
738
CORB
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:57.43
7:58 min/km
783
132
00:11:34.01
7:42 min/km
744
118
670
542
Rowena FLANDERS
Rowena FLANDERS #542
Female Y09
00:22:19.75
00:22:19.75
102
(665)
Y09
102
00:08:34.38
Female
665
BYRN
7:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:44.28
7:09 min/km
670
102
00:11:35.46
7:43 min/km
670
102
682
288
Scarlett WEAVER
Scarlett WEAVER #288
Female Y07
00:22:26.44
00:22:26.44
118
(677)
Y07
118
00:09:39.25
Female
677
FRAY
7:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:50.46
7:13 min/km
679
119
00:11:35.98
7:43 min/km
682
118
623
306
Giselle PAGANONI
Giselle PAGANONI #306
Female Y07
00:21:31.25
00:21:31.25
107
(618)
Y07
107
00:08:44.06
Female
618
KELL
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:55.49
6:36 min/km
565
100
00:11:35.75
7:43 min/km
623
107
709
1112
Gemma BOTTEGA
Gemma BOTTEGA #1112
Female Y12
00:22:53.08
00:22:53.08
91
(703)
Y12
91
00:09:52.85
Female
703
CORB
7:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.73
7:31 min/km
731
94
00:11:35.35
7:43 min/km
709
91
689
499
Kezia LIN
Kezia LIN #499
Female Y08
00:22:30.73
00:22:30.73
126
(683)
Y08
126
00:10:17.86
Female
683
ODON
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:53.79
7:15 min/km
686
127
00:11:36.94
7:44 min/km
689
126
686
508
Rose STEWART
Rose STEWART #508
Female Y08
00:22:30.33
00:22:30.33
125
(681)
Y08
125
00:10:17.46
Female
681
ODON
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:52.77
7:15 min/km
684
126
00:11:37.56
7:45 min/km
686
125
654
1056
Elliana NOLAN
Elliana NOLAN #1056
Female Y11
00:22:09.05
00:22:09.05
111
(649)
Y11
111
00:10:35.67
Female
649
ODON
7:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:31.08
7:00 min/km
640
112
00:11:37.96
7:45 min/km
654
111
728
939
Olivia DI IORIO
Olivia DI IORIO #939
Female Y11
00:23:10.12
00:23:10.12
124
(722)
Y11
124
00:11:36.74
Female
722
CORB
7:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:31.15
7:40 min/km
745
131
00:11:38.97
7:45 min/km
728
124
693
1024
Danielle BROWNE
Danielle BROWNE #1024
Female Y11
00:22:39.37
00:22:39.37
119
(687)
Y11
119
00:11:06.00
Female
687
KELL
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.20
7:20 min/km
702
122
00:11:39.17
7:46 min/km
693
119
692
1069
Mikaela WILSON
Mikaela WILSON #1069
Female Y11
00:22:39.37
00:22:39.37
118
(686)
Y11
118
00:11:05.99
Female
686
ODON
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:58.95
7:19 min/km
700
120
00:11:40.42
7:46 min/km
692
118
626
441
Alice ROBINSON
Alice ROBINSON #441
Female Y08
00:21:32.21
00:21:32.21
117
(621)
Y08
117
00:09:19.34
Female
621
DILL
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:52.60
6:35 min/km
558
104
00:11:39.61
7:46 min/km
626
117
705
697
Harriet COMERFORD-SMITH
Harriet COMERFORD-SMITH #697
Female Y09
00:22:48.57
00:22:48.57
108
(699)
Y09
108
00:09:03.20
Female
699
OREI
7:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.58
7:25 min/km
719
111
00:11:40.99
7:47 min/km
705
108
729
954
Mia ALGAR
Mia ALGAR #954
Female Y11
00:23:13.31
00:23:13.31
125
(723)
Y11
125
00:11:39.93
Female
723
DELA
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:32.70
7:41 min/km
746
132
00:11:40.60
7:47 min/km
729
125
695
1051
Casey HOOPER
Casey HOOPER #1051
Female Y11
00:22:40.01
00:22:40.01
120
(689)
Y11
120
00:11:06.64
Female
689
ODON
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:57.14
7:18 min/km
697
119
00:11:42.87
7:48 min/km
695
120
725
1162
Lucy DE GRAAF
Lucy DE GRAAF #1162
Female Y12
00:23:07.48
00:23:07.48
95
(719)
Y12
95
00:10:07.25
Female
719
DILL
7:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:24.75
7:36 min/km
739
96
00:11:42.73
7:48 min/km
725
95
683
968
Michaela LA BIANCA-JORGENSEN
Michaela LA BIANCA-JORGENSEN #968
Female Y11
00:22:27.05
00:22:27.05
116
(678)
Y11
116
00:10:53.67
Female
678
DELA
7:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:43.21
7:08 min/km
668
117
00:11:43.84
7:49 min/km
683
116
691
713
Angelina WRIGHT
Angelina WRIGHT #713
Female Y09
00:22:35.33
00:22:35.33
105
(685)
Y09
105
00:08:49.96
Female
685
OREI
7:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:51.33
7:14 min/km
681
105
00:11:44.00
7:49 min/km
691
105
717
1136
Caitlin BUCAT
Caitlin BUCAT #1136
Female Y12
00:23:02.61
00:23:02.61
93
(711)
Y12
93
00:10:02.37
Female
711
DELA
7:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.32
7:31 min/km
730
93
00:11:45.28
7:50 min/km
717
93
581
1208
Mckenzie PARSONS
Mckenzie PARSONS #1208
Female Y12
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
71
(576)
Y12
71
00:07:51.72
Female
576
KELL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:04.75
6:03 min/km
445
53
00:11:47.20
7:51 min/km
581
71
711
655
Abigail LENNON
Abigail LENNON #655
Female Y09
00:22:53.90
00:22:53.90
110
(705)
Y09
110
00:09:08.53
Female
705
KELL
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:06.57
7:24 min/km
718
110
00:11:47.32
7:51 min/km
711
110
759
435
Anisha MARTINO
Anisha MARTINO #435
Female Y08
00:23:45.10
00:23:45.10
134
(753)
Y08
134
00:11:32.23
Female
753
DILL
7:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:56.83
7:57 min/km
781
137
00:11:48.26
7:52 min/km
759
134
679
349
Tia LEIGH
Tia LEIGH #349
Female Y07
00:22:23.28
00:22:23.28
116
(674)
Y07
116
00:09:36.08
Female
674
OREI
7:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
00:10:35.24
7:03 min/km
654
111
00:11:48.03
7:52 min/km
679
116
680
396
Ella NEILSON
Ella NEILSON #396
Female Y08
00:22:23.79
00:22:23.79
124
(675)
Y08
124
00:10:10.92
Female
675
CORB
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:34.86
7:03 min/km
651
120
00:11:48.93
7:52 min/km
680
124
724
1235
Chelsea O'LEARY
Chelsea O'LEARY #1235
Female Y12
00:23:05.87
00:23:05.87
94
(718)
Y12
94
00:10:05.63
Female
718
ODON
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.12
7:31 min/km
729
92
00:11:48.74
7:52 min/km
724
94
647
807
Jo RUNDLE
Jo RUNDLE #807
Female Y10
00:21:57.82
00:21:57.82
109
(642)
Y10
109
00:10:13.87
Female
642
DILL
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:09.66
6:46 min/km
603
110
00:11:48.15
7:52 min/km
647
109
668
812
Holly BRADFORD
Holly BRADFORD #812
Female Y10
00:22:19.62
00:22:19.62
119
(663)
Y10
119
00:10:35.67
Female
663
FRAY
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:29.10
6:59 min/km
636
113
00:11:50.52
7:53 min/km
668
119
676
1002
Natalie DORAY
Natalie DORAY #1002
Female Y11
00:22:20.92
00:22:20.92
115
(671)
Y11
115
00:10:47.54
Female
671
FRAY
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:31.09
7:00 min/km
641
113
00:11:49.83
7:53 min/km
676
115
669
533
Kate ABLONG
Kate ABLONG #533
Female Y09
00:22:19.75
00:22:19.75
101
(664)
Y09
101
00:08:34.38
Female
664
BYRN
7:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:27.83
6:58 min/km
634
93
00:11:51.92
7:54 min/km
669
101
740
297
Sienna DUJMOVIC
Sienna DUJMOVIC #297
Female Y07
00:23:27.10
00:23:27.10
125
(734)
Y07
125
00:10:39.91
Female
734
KELL
7:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:34.24
7:42 min/km
753
126
00:11:52.86
7:55 min/km
740
125
743
873
Alanah-Shermaine LINN
Alanah-Shermaine LINN #873
Female Y10
00:23:29.95
00:23:29.95
129
(737)
Y10
129
00:11:46.00
Female
737
ODON
7:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:37.35
7:44 min/km
759
129
00:11:52.60
7:55 min/km
743
129
765
990
Atalia PICKERING
Atalia PICKERING #990
Female Y11
00:23:54.87
00:23:54.87
135
(759)
Y11
135
00:12:21.49
Female
759
DILL
7:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:00.09
8:00 min/km
786
135
00:11:54.77
7:56 min/km
765
135
685
1063
Mia SORCI
Mia SORCI #1063
Female Y11
00:22:28.09
00:22:28.09
117
(680)
Y11
117
00:10:54.71
Female
680
ODON
7:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:33.74
7:02 min/km
649
114
00:11:54.34
7:56 min/km
685
117
672
473
Isabella FOSTER
Isabella FOSTER #473
Female Y08
00:22:20.17
00:22:20.17
122
(667)
Y08
122
00:10:07.30
Female
667
KELL
7:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
629
113
00:11:54.31
7:56 min/km
672
122
761
1159
Leanne BOLTON
Leanne BOLTON #1159
Female Y12
00:23:48.08
00:23:48.08
99
(755)
Y12
99
00:10:47.85
Female
755
DILL
7:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:52.33
7:54 min/km
777
98
00:11:55.75
7:57 min/km
761
99
777
1255
Elizabeth SWAINSON
Elizabeth SWAINSON #1255
Female Y12
00:24:11.62
00:24:11.62
101
(771)
Y12
101
00:11:11.38
Female
771
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:14.98
8:09 min/km
800
107
00:11:56.63
7:57 min/km
777
101
764
1040
Laila PASSAMANI
Laila PASSAMANI #1040
Female Y11
00:23:54.13
00:23:54.13
134
(758)
Y11
134
00:12:20.76
Female
758
KELL
7:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:57.94
7:58 min/km
784
134
00:11:56.19
7:57 min/km
764
134
721
921
Abbie NUICH
Abbie NUICH #921
Female Y11
00:23:04.12
00:23:04.12
122
(715)
Y11
122
00:11:30.74
Female
715
BYRN
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:05.91
7:23 min/km
716
130
00:11:58.20
7:58 min/km
721
122
665
656
Tess MCCREERY
Tess MCCREERY #656
Female Y09
00:22:17.07
00:22:17.07
100
(660)
Y09
100
00:08:31.70
Female
660
KELL
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:19.58
6:53 min/km
621
90
00:11:57.49
7:58 min/km
665
100
702
304
Sienna KEOGH
Sienna KEOGH #304
Female Y07
00:22:47.15
00:22:47.15
121
(696)
Y07
121
00:09:59.96
Female
696
KELL
7:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:50.06
7:13 min/km
678
118
00:11:57.09
7:58 min/km
702
121
657
1044
Chloe TAN
Chloe TAN #1044
Female Y11
00:22:11.00
00:22:11.00
112
(652)
Y11
112
00:10:37.62
Female
652
KELL
7:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:11.21
6:47 min/km
609
110
00:11:59.78
7:59 min/km
657
112
639
1085
Jenna RIFICI
Jenna RIFICI #1085
Female Y11
00:21:43.79
00:21:43.79
109
(634)
Y11
109
00:10:10.41
Female
634
OREI
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:42.99
6:28 min/km
529
97
00:12:00.80
8:00 min/km
639
109
720
1001
Alana DI LORETO
Alana DI LORETO #1001
Female Y11
00:23:03.99
00:23:03.99
121
(714)
Y11
121
00:11:30.61
Female
714
FRAY
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:03.87
7:22 min/km
715
129
00:12:00.12
8:00 min/km
720
121
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1098 items)