Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
495
Shayla HOANG
Shayla HOANG #495
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
ODON
Wave 5 Yr08
496
Laticia KING
Laticia KING #496
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
ODON
Wave 5 Yr08
386
497
Lana KOMAROMI
Lana KOMAROMI #497
Female Y08
00:18:20.87
00:18:20.87
71
(381)
Y08
71
00:06:08.00
Female
381
ODON
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:17.10
6:11 min/km
487
87
00:09:03.76
6:02 min/km
386
71
375
498
Jaye LAMOND
Jaye LAMOND #498
Female Y08
00:18:15.37
00:18:15.37
69
(370)
Y08
69
00:06:02.50
Female
370
ODON
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:02.18
6:01 min/km
433
74
00:09:13.18
6:08 min/km
375
69
689
499
Kezia LIN
Kezia LIN #499
Female Y08
00:22:30.73
00:22:30.73
126
(683)
Y08
126
00:10:17.86
Female
683
ODON
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:53.79
7:15 min/km
686
127
00:11:36.94
7:44 min/km
689
126
274
500
Elisabeth MARSHALL
Elisabeth MARSHALL #500
Female Y08
00:17:06.37
00:17:06.37
50
(270)
Y08
50
00:04:53.50
Female
270
ODON
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:01.05
5:20 min/km
259
45
00:09:05.32
6:03 min/km
274
50
501
Evie MCCORMACK
Evie MCCORMACK #501
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
ODON
Wave 5 Yr08
502
Grace MCCORMACK
Grace MCCORMACK #502
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
ODON
Wave 5 Yr08
423
503
Remy MCGUNNIGLE
Remy MCGUNNIGLE #503
Female Y08
00:18:53.37
00:18:53.37
82
(418)
Y08
82
00:06:40.50
Female
418
ODON
6:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:24.78
6:16 min/km
503
88
00:09:28.59
6:19 min/km
423
82
344
504
Jessica RADONICH
Jessica RADONICH #504
Female Y08
00:17:56.57
00:17:56.57
60
(339)
Y08
60
00:05:43.70
Female
339
ODON
5:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:34.61
5:43 min/km
354
61
00:09:21.96
6:14 min/km
344
60
633
505
Gabriel RIECK
Gabriel RIECK #505
Female Y08
00:21:38.62
00:21:38.62
118
(628)
Y08
118
00:09:25.75
Female
628
ODON
7:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:27.53
6:58 min/km
632
114
00:11:11.08
7:27 min/km
633
118
862
506
Jaime ROOSENDAAL
Jaime ROOSENDAAL #506
Female Y08
00:28:31.56
00:28:31.56
145
(855)
Y08
145
00:16:18.69
Female
855
ODON
9:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:13:16.83
8:51 min/km
834
143
00:15:14.72
10:09 min/km
862
145
507
Sophia SCHNEIDER
Sophia SCHNEIDER #507
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
ODON
Wave 5 Yr08
686
508
Rose STEWART
Rose STEWART #508
Female Y08
00:22:30.33
00:22:30.33
125
(681)
Y08
125
00:10:17.46
Female
681
ODON
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:52.77
7:15 min/km
684
126
00:11:37.56
7:45 min/km
686
125
509
Chloe VIAIS
Chloe VIAIS #509
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
ODON
Wave 5 Yr08
848
669
Antonia BETHE
Antonia BETHE #669
Female Y09
00:27:44.07
00:27:44.07
137
(841)
Y09
137
00:13:58.70
Female
841
ODON
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:15:16.79
10:11 min/km
872
145
00:12:27.27
8:18 min/km
848
137
670
Milly BROWN
Milly BROWN #670
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
ODON
Wave 4 Yr09
53
671
Sophie BROWN
Sophie BROWN #671
Female Y09
00:14:06.08
00:14:06.08
3
(50)
Y09
3
00:00:20.71
Female
50
ODON
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:52.25
4:34 min/km
59
5
00:07:13.83
4:49 min/km
53
3
424
672
Alice D'AMICO
Alice D'AMICO #672
Female Y09
00:18:55.30
00:18:55.30
53
(419)
Y09
53
00:05:09.94
Female
419
ODON
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.75
5:59 min/km
422
55
00:09:56.55
6:37 min/km
424
53
673
Alexandra DRUMEY-GRANT
Alexandra DRUMEY-GRANT #673
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
ODON
Wave 4 Yr09
430
674
Kate KINSELLA
Kate KINSELLA #674
Female Y09
00:18:59.55
00:18:59.55
55
(425)
Y09
55
00:05:14.19
Female
425
ODON
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:42.85
5:48 min/km
374
48
00:10:16.70
6:51 min/km
430
55
828
675
Amber KOMAROMI
Amber KOMAROMI #675
Female Y09
00:26:24.66
00:26:24.66
135
(821)
Y09
135
00:12:39.29
Female
821
ODON
8:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:13:07.49
8:44 min/km
827
136
00:13:17.16
8:51 min/km
828
135
799
676
Jessica MARCHANT
Jessica MARCHANT #676
Female Y09
00:25:24.08
00:25:24.08
133
(793)
Y09
133
00:11:38.72
Female
793
ODON
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:12:33.66
8:22 min/km
813
133
00:12:50.42
8:33 min/km
799
133
850
677
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY #677
Female Y09
00:27:58.93
00:27:58.93
138
(843)
Y09
138
00:14:13.56
Female
843
ODON
9:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:17:52.28
11:54 min/km
883
148
00:10:06.65
6:44 min/km
850
138
333
678
Ilenia MONACO
Ilenia MONACO #678
Female Y09
00:17:46.82
00:17:46.82
41
(328)
Y09
41
00:04:01.45
Female
328
ODON
5:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:08.73
6:05 min/km
465
58
00:08:38.08
5:45 min/km
333
41
440
679
Jessica MOORE
Jessica MOORE #679
Female Y09
00:19:09.31
00:19:09.31
59
(435)
Y09
59
00:05:23.95
Female
435
ODON
6:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:40.30
6:26 min/km
524
67
00:09:29.01
6:19 min/km
440
59
690
680
Tahlia MOUSTOUKAS
Tahlia MOUSTOUKAS #680
Female Y09
00:22:33.75
00:22:33.75
104
(684)
Y09
104
00:08:48.38
Female
684
ODON
7:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:33.16
7:42 min/km
749
121
00:11:00.58
7:20 min/km
690
104
599
681
Rose NEESHAM
Rose NEESHAM #681
Female Y09
00:21:07.70
00:21:07.70
88
(594)
Y09
88
00:07:22.33
Female
594
ODON
7:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:42.83
7:08 min/km
666
101
00:10:24.86
6:56 min/km
599
88
606
682
Isabella PACELLA
Isabella PACELLA #682
Female Y09
00:21:16.79
00:21:16.79
90
(601)
Y09
90
00:07:31.43
Female
601
ODON
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:17.60
6:51 min/km
617
89
00:10:59.19
7:19 min/km
606
90
758
683
Puranamee PANICH
Puranamee PANICH #683
Female Y09
00:23:42.57
00:23:42.57
123
(752)
Y09
123
00:09:57.20
Female
752
ODON
7:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:26.45
7:37 min/km
741
120
00:12:16.12
8:10 min/km
758
123
510
684
Anne-Marie PRIMERANO
Anne-Marie PRIMERANO #684
Female Y09
00:19:54.97
00:19:54.97
65
(505)
Y09
65
00:06:09.60
Female
505
ODON
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:54.77
6:36 min/km
563
76
00:10:00.20
6:40 min/km
510
65
539
685
Tara RALPH
Tara RALPH #685
Female Y09
00:20:16.82
00:20:16.82
73
(534)
Y09
73
00:06:31.46
Female
534
ODON
6:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:55.33
6:36 min/km
564
77
00:10:21.49
6:54 min/km
539
73
686
Claudia RICH
Claudia RICH #686
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
ODON
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:11.49
5:27 min/km
687
Emily ROBARTSON
Emily ROBARTSON #687
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
ODON
Wave 4 Yr09
620
688
Charlotte SCURRY
Charlotte SCURRY #688
Female Y09
00:21:28.97
00:21:28.97
93
(615)
Y09
93
00:07:43.61
Female
615
ODON
7:09 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:57.08
6:38 min/km
574
83
00:11:31.89
7:41 min/km
620
93
866
689
Lucia SPENCER
Lucia SPENCER #689
Female Y09
00:28:43.32
00:28:43.32
145
(859)
Y09
145
00:14:57.95
Female
859
ODON
9:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:14:32.23
9:41 min/km
863
138
00:14:11.08
9:27 min/km
866
145
750
690
Hannah WARD
Hannah WARD #690
Female Y09
00:23:37.00
00:23:37.00
121
(744)
Y09
121
00:09:51.63
Female
744
ODON
7:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:24.00
7:36 min/km
738
118
00:12:13.00
8:08 min/km
750
121
378
858
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #858
Female Y10
00:18:16.13
00:18:16.13
70
(373)
Y10
70
00:06:32.18
Female
373
ODON
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:23.94
5:35 min/km
325
60
00:09:52.19
6:34 min/km
378
70
453
859
Sofia BASSO BETANCOURT
Sofia BASSO BETANCOURT #859
Female Y10
00:19:15.87
00:19:15.87
88
(448)
Y10
88
00:07:31.92
Female
448
ODON
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:28.77
6:19 min/km
509
95
00:09:47.10
6:31 min/km
453
88
13
860
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #860
Female Y10
00:12:31.73
00:12:31.73
6
(11)
Y10
6
00:00:47.78
Female
11
ODON
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:07.45
4:04 min/km
13
6
00:06:24.28
4:16 min/km
13
6
222
861
Tasha BROWN
Tasha BROWN #861
Female Y10
00:16:28.37
00:16:28.37
41
(218)
Y10
41
00:04:44.42
Female
218
ODON
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:43.27
5:08 min/km
193
30
00:08:45.10
5:50 min/km
222
41
862
Madalyn CANCI
Madalyn CANCI #862
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODON
Wave 3 Yr10
290
863
Emilia COTTINO
Emilia COTTINO #863
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
58
(285)
Y10
58
00:05:31.33
Female
285
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:32.17
5:41 min/km
352
67
00:08:43.11
5:48 min/km
290
58
400
864
Jasmine DE LUCA
Jasmine DE LUCA #864
Female Y10
00:18:28.36
00:18:28.36
76
(395)
Y10
76
00:06:44.41
Female
395
ODON
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:27.06
5:38 min/km
338
66
00:10:01.30
6:40 min/km
400
76
865
Grace DELUCA
Grace DELUCA #865
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODON
Wave 3 Yr10
866
Odette DOUGLAS-SMITH
Odette DOUGLAS-SMITH #866
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODON
Wave 3 Yr10
300
867
Arizona GALBRAITH
Arizona GALBRAITH #867
Female Y10
00:17:21.58
00:17:21.58
60
(295)
Y10
60
00:05:37.63
Female
295
ODON
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:08.68
5:25 min/km
276
49
00:09:12.89
6:08 min/km
300
60
664
868
Amelia GUIDI
Amelia GUIDI #868
Female Y10
00:22:16.87
00:22:16.87
117
(659)
Y10
117
00:10:32.92
Female
659
ODON
7:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:49.64
7:13 min/km
676
116
00:11:27.22
7:38 min/km
664
117
869
Ella JAMES
Ella JAMES #869
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODON
Wave 3 Yr10
480
870
Bonnie KERR
Bonnie KERR #870
Female Y10
00:19:27.12
00:19:27.12
94
(475)
Y10
94
00:07:43.17
Female
475
ODON
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:10.43
6:06 min/km
471
86
00:10:16.69
6:51 min/km
480
94
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1098 items)