Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
801
1009
Isabella HAMMOND
Isabella HAMMOND #1009
Female Y11
00:25:28.07
00:25:28.07
139
(795)
Y11
139
00:13:54.70
Female
795
FRAY
8:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:06.40
8:04 min/km
795
138
00:13:21.67
8:54 min/km
801
139
802
855
Madison TYNAN
Madison TYNAN #855
Female Y10
00:25:29.12
00:25:29.12
138
(796)
Y10
138
00:13:45.17
Female
796
KELL
8:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:16.84
8:11 min/km
805
139
00:13:12.28
8:48 min/km
802
138
803
748
Olivia FRANCIS
Olivia FRANCIS #748
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
139
(797)
Y10
139
00:13:48.63
Female
797
CORB
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:18.86
8:12 min/km
808
142
00:13:13.72
8:49 min/km
803
139
804
906
Gabrielle UNSWORTH
Gabrielle UNSWORTH #906
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
140
(798)
Y10
140
00:13:48.63
Female
798
OREI
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:17.04
8:11 min/km
806
140
00:13:15.54
8:50 min/km
804
140
805
1100
Olivia HALLS
Olivia HALLS #1100
Female Y12
00:25:33.62
00:25:33.62
105
(799)
Y12
105
00:12:33.39
Female
799
BYRN
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:42.23
8:28 min/km
817
108
00:12:51.39
8:34 min/km
805
105
806
1114
Hayley CREVALD
Hayley CREVALD #1114
Female Y12
00:25:35.09
00:25:35.09
106
(800)
Y12
106
00:12:34.85
Female
800
CORB
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:06.97
9:24 min/km
853
121
00:11:28.12
7:38 min/km
806
106
807
1145
Violet LAWRENCE
Violet LAWRENCE #1145
Female Y12
00:25:35.09
00:25:35.09
107
(801)
Y12
107
00:12:34.85
Female
801
DELA
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:56.99
7:57 min/km
782
101
00:13:38.10
9:05 min/km
807
107
808
1224
Kate FOGARTY
Kate FOGARTY #1224
Female Y12
00:25:36.27
00:25:36.27
108
(802)
Y12
108
00:12:36.03
Female
802
ODON
8:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:53.98
7:55 min/km
779
100
00:13:42.29
9:08 min/km
808
108
809
1106
Pia PIGGOTT
Pia PIGGOTT #1106
Female Y12
00:25:37.37
00:25:37.37
109
(803)
Y12
109
00:12:37.13
Female
803
BYRN
8:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:14.53
8:09 min/km
798
106
00:13:22.84
8:55 min/km
809
109
810
305
Charlotte MONSON
Charlotte MONSON #305
Female Y07
00:25:43.11
00:25:43.11
135
(804)
Y07
135
00:12:55.92
Female
804
KELL
8:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:13:33.09
9:02 min/km
837
139
00:12:10.02
8:06 min/km
810
135
811
1137
Rebecca BURCIU
Rebecca BURCIU #1137
Female Y12
00:25:56.12
00:25:56.12
110
(805)
Y12
110
00:12:55.88
Female
805
DELA
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:46.72
8:31 min/km
819
109
00:13:09.40
8:46 min/km
811
110
812
1268
Dom WOOD
Dom WOOD #1268
Male Staff
00:25:56.99
00:25:56.99
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:15:16.85
Male
7
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:45.62
5:50 min/km
387
6
00:17:11.37
11:27 min/km
812
7
813
1199
Sophie BERNECKER
Sophie BERNECKER #1199
Female Y12
00:25:57.12
00:25:57.12
111
(806)
Y12
111
00:12:56.88
Female
806
KELL
8:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:12.48
8:48 min/km
833
114
00:12:44.63
8:29 min/km
813
111
814
545
Sophie HOBBS
Sophie HOBBS #545
Female Y09
00:26:02.49
00:26:02.49
134
(807)
Y09
134
00:12:17.13
Female
807
BYRN
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:13:00.31
8:40 min/km
823
134
00:13:02.18
8:41 min/km
814
134
815
1229
Kimberley LIN
Kimberley LIN #1229
Female Y12
00:26:02.67
00:26:02.67
112
(808)
Y12
112
00:13:02.43
Female
808
ODON
8:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:12.15
8:48 min/km
832
113
00:12:50.51
8:33 min/km
815
112
816
961
Sophie DOIG
Sophie DOIG #961
Female Y11
00:26:05.00
00:26:05.00
140
(809)
Y11
140
00:14:31.62
Female
809
DELA
8:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:13:06.12
8:44 min/km
825
141
00:12:58.87
8:39 min/km
816
140
817
210
Anneka MITCHELL
Anneka MITCHELL #210
Female Y07
00:26:05.07
00:26:05.07
136
(810)
Y07
136
00:13:17.88
Female
810
CORB
8:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:50.95
7:53 min/km
775
128
00:14:14.12
9:29 min/km
817
136
818
980
Amy GATES
Amy GATES #980
Female Y11
00:26:05.12
00:26:05.12
141
(811)
Y11
141
00:14:31.74
Female
811
DILL
8:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:13:02.18
8:41 min/km
824
140
00:13:02.93
8:41 min/km
818
141
819
1187
Chloe KIRK
Chloe KIRK #1187
Female Y12
00:26:08.36
00:26:08.36
113
(812)
Y12
113
00:13:08.13
Female
812
FRAY
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:09.72
8:46 min/km
830
111
00:12:58.64
8:39 min/km
819
113
820
1216
Hannah WALL
Hannah WALL #1216
Female Y12
00:26:10.38
00:26:10.38
114
(813)
Y12
114
00:13:10.14
Female
813
KELL
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:07.70
8:45 min/km
828
110
00:13:02.68
8:41 min/km
820
114
821
1188
Renee LOBBAN
Renee LOBBAN #1188
Female Y12
00:26:11.46
00:26:11.46
115
(814)
Y12
115
00:13:11.22
Female
814
FRAY
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:10.77
8:47 min/km
831
112
00:13:00.69
8:40 min/km
821
115
822
380
Olivia ANTONIO
Olivia ANTONIO #380
Female Y08
00:26:12.60
00:26:12.60
141
(815)
Y08
141
00:13:59.73
Female
815
CORB
8:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:27.09
8:18 min/km
811
141
00:13:45.50
9:10 min/km
822
141
823
237
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #237
Female Y07
00:26:18.05
00:26:18.05
137
(816)
Y07
137
00:13:30.85
Female
816
DELA
8:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:57.04
8:38 min/km
821
138
00:13:21.00
8:54 min/km
823
137
824
228
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ #228
Female Y07
00:26:18.25
00:26:18.25
138
(817)
Y07
138
00:13:31.06
Female
817
DELA
8:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:38.55
8:25 min/km
816
136
00:13:39.70
9:06 min/km
824
138
825
1218
Ava WILLIAMS
Ava WILLIAMS #1218
Female Y12
00:26:21.93
00:26:21.93
116
(818)
Y12
116
00:13:21.69
Female
818
KELL
8:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:11.23
9:27 min/km
858
126
00:12:10.69
8:07 min/km
825
116
826
1103
Ruby MCLERNON
Ruby MCLERNON #1103
Female Y12
00:26:22.35
00:26:22.35
117
(819)
Y12
117
00:13:22.12
Female
819
BYRN
8:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:11.06
9:27 min/km
857
125
00:12:11.29
8:07 min/km
826
117
827
817
Amelia HETMAN
Amelia HETMAN #817
Female Y10
00:26:23.73
00:26:23.73
141
(820)
Y10
141
00:14:39.78
Female
820
FRAY
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:57.58
8:38 min/km
822
146
00:13:26.15
8:57 min/km
827
141
828
675
Amber KOMAROMI
Amber KOMAROMI #675
Female Y09
00:26:24.66
00:26:24.66
135
(821)
Y09
135
00:12:39.29
Female
821
ODON
8:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:13:07.49
8:44 min/km
827
136
00:13:17.16
8:51 min/km
828
135
829
1093
Shanaya ARYA
Shanaya ARYA #1093
Female Y12
00:26:24.78
00:26:24.78
118
(822)
Y12
118
00:13:24.55
Female
822
BYRN
8:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:09.97
9:26 min/km
856
124
00:12:14.81
8:09 min/km
829
118
830
830
Jessica TOOMATH
Jessica TOOMATH #830
Female Y10
00:26:24.87
00:26:24.87
142
(823)
Y10
142
00:14:40.92
Female
823
FRAY
8:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:54.10
8:36 min/km
820
145
00:13:30.77
9:00 min/km
830
142
831
643
Olivia VON BERTOUCH
Olivia VON BERTOUCH #643
Female Y09
00:26:25.07
00:26:25.07
136
(824)
Y09
136
00:12:39.70
Female
824
FRAY
8:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:13:07.29
8:44 min/km
826
135
00:13:17.77
8:51 min/km
831
136
832
1113
Emily COLLIER
Emily COLLIER #1113
Female Y12
00:26:25.37
00:26:25.37
119
(825)
Y12
119
00:13:25.13
Female
825
CORB
8:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:49.88
9:13 min/km
847
118
00:12:35.48
8:23 min/km
832
119
833
1115
Jade-Marie FERNANDES
Jade-Marie FERNANDES #1115
Female Y12
00:26:26.20
00:26:26.20
120
(826)
Y12
120
00:13:25.96
Female
826
CORB
8:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:13:45.40
9:10 min/km
843
117
00:12:40.80
8:27 min/km
833
120
834
1151
Loren POKLER
Loren POKLER #1151
Female Y12
00:26:27.82
00:26:27.82
121
(827)
Y12
121
00:13:27.58
Female
827
DELA
8:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:08.40
9:25 min/km
855
123
00:12:19.41
8:12 min/km
834
121
835
945
Nikita MORTIMER
Nikita MORTIMER #945
Female Y11
00:26:28.77
00:26:28.77
142
(828)
Y11
142
00:14:55.40
Female
828
CORB
8:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:13:09.13
8:46 min/km
829
142
00:13:19.64
8:53 min/km
835
142
836
359
Tabitha BLECHYNDEN
Tabitha BLECHYNDEN #359
Female Y08
00:26:32.88
00:26:32.88
142
(829)
Y08
142
00:14:20.01
Female
829
BYRN
8:50 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:27.34
8:18 min/km
812
142
00:14:05.53
9:23 min/km
836
142
837
742
Sophie DANIELS
Sophie DANIELS #742
Female Y10
00:26:38.35
00:26:38.35
143
(830)
Y10
143
00:14:54.40
Female
830
CORB
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:20.12
8:13 min/km
809
143
00:14:18.23
9:32 min/km
837
143
838
1233
Simona MUGNES
Simona MUGNES #1233
Female Y12
00:26:46.09
00:26:46.09
122
(831)
Y12
122
00:13:45.85
Female
831
ODON
8:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:07.59
9:25 min/km
854
122
00:12:38.50
8:25 min/km
838
122
839
804
Isabella ROBERTSON
Isabella ROBERTSON #804
Female Y10
00:26:53.59
00:26:53.59
144
(832)
Y10
144
00:15:09.64
Female
832
DILL
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:21.31
8:14 min/km
810
144
00:14:32.27
9:41 min/km
839
144
840
857
Jamie WEST
Jamie WEST #857
Female Y10
00:27:02.87
00:27:02.87
145
(833)
Y10
145
00:15:18.92
Female
833
KELL
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:37.09
7:44 min/km
758
128
00:15:25.77
10:17 min/km
840
145
841
242
Abbey SULLIVAN
Abbey SULLIVAN #242
Female Y07
00:27:03.61
00:27:03.61
139
(834)
Y07
139
00:14:16.42
Female
834
DELA
9:01 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:13:35.04
9:03 min/km
839
140
00:13:28.57
8:59 min/km
841
139
842
779
Kody SMITH
Kody SMITH #779
Female Y10
00:27:09.21
00:27:09.21
146
(835)
Y10
146
00:15:25.26
Female
835
DELA
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:48.89
9:12 min/km
845
148
00:13:20.32
8:53 min/km
842
146
843
876
Latisha MCGLINN
Latisha MCGLINN #876
Female Y10
00:27:09.37
00:27:09.37
147
(836)
Y10
147
00:15:25.42
Female
836
ODON
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:50.33
9:13 min/km
848
150
00:13:19.03
8:52 min/km
843
147
844
744
Dayna FENNELL
Dayna FENNELL #744
Female Y10
00:27:17.35
00:27:17.35
148
(837)
Y10
148
00:15:33.40
Female
837
CORB
9:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:48.10
9:12 min/km
844
147
00:13:29.25
8:59 min/km
844
148
845
900
Sheridan RAFOLS
Sheridan RAFOLS #900
Female Y10
00:27:17.35
00:27:17.35
149
(838)
Y10
149
00:15:33.40
Female
838
OREI
9:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:49.32
9:12 min/km
846
149
00:13:28.02
8:58 min/km
845
149
846
835
Sophie BOWLER
Sophie BOWLER #835
Female Y10
00:27:18.15
00:27:18.15
150
(839)
Y10
150
00:15:34.20
Female
839
KELL
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:20.61
7:33 min/km
736
123
00:15:57.54
10:38 min/km
846
150
847
717
Emily COOMBS
Emily COOMBS #717
Female Y10
00:27:18.56
00:27:18.56
151
(840)
Y10
151
00:15:34.61
Female
840
BYRN
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:55.40
9:16 min/km
851
151
00:13:23.16
8:55 min/km
847
151
848
669
Antonia BETHE
Antonia BETHE #669
Female Y09
00:27:44.07
00:27:44.07
137
(841)
Y09
137
00:13:58.70
Female
841
ODON
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:15:16.79
10:11 min/km
872
145
00:12:27.27
8:18 min/km
848
137
849
1123
Anica MANCINONE
Anica MANCINONE #1123
Female Y12
00:27:55.10
00:27:55.10
123
(842)
Y12
123
00:14:54.87
Female
842
CORB
9:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:13.47
9:28 min/km
859
127
00:13:41.63
9:07 min/km
849
123
850
677
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY #677
Female Y09
00:27:58.93
00:27:58.93
138
(843)
Y09
138
00:14:13.56
Female
843
ODON
9:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:17:52.28
11:54 min/km
883
148
00:10:06.65
6:44 min/km
850
138
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1098 items)