Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
29
121
Jade LAWRENCE
Jade LAWRENCE #121
Female Y06
00:09:19.60
00:09:19.60
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:02:27.66
Female
29
DELA
4:39 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
61
147
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #147
Female Y06
00:11:33.29
00:11:33.29
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:04:41.35
Female
61
KELL
5:46 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
176
Jayde OWEN
Jayde OWEN #176
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
OREI
Wave 8 Yr06
37
114
Jessica MITHEN
Jessica MITHEN #114
Female Y06
00:09:45.78
00:09:45.78
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:02:53.84
Female
37
CORB
4:52 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
13
144
Jessica YEO
Jessica YEO #144
Female Y06
00:08:38.21
00:08:38.21
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:46.27
Female
13
FRAY
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
50
149
Jordana NEALE
Jordana NEALE #149
Female Y06
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:03:32.92
Female
50
KELL
5:12 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
24
101
Kate PEREJMIBIDA
Kate PEREJMIBIDA #101
Female Y06
00:09:09.06
00:09:09.06
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:02:17.12
Female
24
BYRN
4:34 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
12
143
Katie NEWMAN
Katie NEWMAN #143
Female Y06
00:08:35.37
00:08:35.37
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:43.43
Female
12
FRAY
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
47
168
Kaylee BENSON
Kaylee BENSON #168
Female Y06
00:10:14.38
00:10:14.38
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:03:22.44
Female
47
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
56
112
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #112
Female Y06
00:11:09.86
00:11:09.86
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:04:17.92
Female
56
CORB
5:34 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
16
162
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #162
Female Y06
00:08:44.29
00:08:44.29
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:52.35
Female
16
ODON
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
72
151
Lily PIETERSEN
Lily PIETERSEN #151
Female Y06
00:14:27.99
00:14:27.99
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:07:36.05
Female
72
KELL
7:13 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
1
122
Maeve LEHANE
Maeve LEHANE #122
Female Y06
00:06:51.94
00:06:51.94
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
DELA
3:25 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
44
175
Mariana MONIZ
Mariana MONIZ #175
Female Y06
00:10:02.02
00:10:02.02
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:03:10.08
Female
44
OREI
5:01 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
42
152
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #152
Female Y06
00:09:56.11
00:09:56.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:03:04.17
Female
42
KELL
4:58 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
130
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #130
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
DILL
Wave 8 Yr06
171
Mia GALIPO
Mia GALIPO #171
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
OREI
Wave 8 Yr06
51
113
Monique MIRCO
Monique MIRCO #113
Female Y06
00:10:24.93
00:10:24.93
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:03:32.99
Female
51
CORB
5:12 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
102
Montana RAFFA
Montana RAFFA #102
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
BYRN
Wave 8 Yr06
9
153
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #153
Female Y06
00:08:28.07
00:08:28.07
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:36.13
Female
9
KELL
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
17
142
Olyvia LAU
Olyvia LAU #142
Female Y06
00:08:49.96
00:08:49.96
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:58.02
Female
17
FRAY
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
60
107
Paris CANTERBURY
Paris CANTERBURY #107
Female Y06
00:11:25.78
00:11:25.78
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:04:33.84
Female
60
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
45
137
Rebecca BARKER
Rebecca BARKER #137
Female Y06
00:10:07.86
00:10:07.86
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:03:15.92
Female
45
FRAY
5:03 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
5
117
Remy BOND
Remy BOND #117
Female Y06
00:07:45.36
00:07:45.36
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:53.42
Female
5
DELA
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
30
108
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #108
Female Y06
00:09:21.02
00:09:21.02
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:02:29.08
Female
30
CORB
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
3
172
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #172
Female Y06
00:07:24.18
00:07:24.18
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:32.24
Female
3
OREI
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
4
134
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #134
Female Y06
00:07:40.40
00:07:40.40
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:48.46
Female
4
DILL
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
57
170
Tisya CHOWDHARY
Tisya CHOWDHARY #170
Female Y06
00:11:18.69
00:11:18.69
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:04:26.75
Female
57
OREI
5:39 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
38
127
Victoria ABRUSCI
Victoria ABRUSCI #127
Female Y06
00:09:48.83
00:09:48.83
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:02:56.89
Female
38
DILL
4:54 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
65
131
Yazmin PEACH
Yazmin PEACH #131
Female Y06
00:12:51.96
00:12:51.96
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:06:00.02
Female
65
DILL
6:25 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
52
141
Zima-Jade HENDERSON
Zima-Jade HENDERSON #141
Female Y06
00:10:24.93
00:10:24.93
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:03:32.99
Female
52
FRAY
5:12 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)