John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
649
1
Isabelle ABSALOM
Isabelle ABSALOM #1
Female Y07
00:34:46.63
00:34:46.63
59
(280)
Y07
59
00:20:06.50
Female
280
DURH
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:46.63
649
59
280
223
2
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #2
Female Y07
00:20:56.43
00:20:56.43
8
(56)
Y07
8
00:06:16.30
Female
56
DURH
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:20:56.43
223
8
56
206
3
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #3
Male Y07
00:20:16.61
00:20:16.61
32
(158)
Y07
32
00:06:07.65
Male
158
DURH
5:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:20:16.61
206
32
158
465
4
Qabale BADOLICHA
Qabale BADOLICHA #4
Female Y07
00:28:11.54
00:28:11.54
44
(172)
Y07
44
00:13:31.41
Female
172
DURH
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:11.54
465
44
172
385
5
Tama BEATON
Tama BEATON #5
Female Y07
00:25:38.55
00:25:38.55
27
(119)
Y07
27
00:10:58.42
Female
119
DURH
7:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:38.55
385
27
119
178
6
James BELL
James BELL #6
Male Y07
00:19:32.70
00:19:32.70
24
(142)
Y07
24
00:05:23.74
Male
142
DURH
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:19:32.70
178
24
142
609
7
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #7
Male Y07
00:32:34.89
00:32:34.89
73
(353)
Y07
73
00:18:25.93
Male
353
DURH
9:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:32:34.89
609
73
353
518
8
Callum BULL
Callum BULL #8
Male Y07
00:29:35.51
00:29:35.51
65
(313)
Y07
65
00:15:26.55
Male
313
DURH
8:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:29:35.51
518
65
313
9
Luke BUSSEMAKER
Luke BUSSEMAKER #9
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
Wave 2 Yr07
232
10
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #10
Male Y07
00:21:17.50
00:21:17.50
35
(174)
Y07
35
00:07:08.54
Male
174
DURH
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:21:17.50
232
35
174
399
11
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #11
Female Y07
00:25:55.21
00:25:55.21
30
(128)
Y07
30
00:11:15.08
Female
128
DURH
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:55.21
399
30
128
29
12
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #12
Female Y07
00:14:40.13
00:14:40.13
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
DURH
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:14:40.13
29
1
2
778
13
Andrew DELAVIGNE
Andrew DELAVIGNE #13
Male Y07
00:40:36.63
00:40:36.63
83
(418)
Y07
83
00:26:27.67
Male
418
DURH
11:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:40:36.63
778
83
418
308
14
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #14
Male Y07
00:23:54.24
00:23:54.24
42
(223)
Y07
42
00:09:45.28
Male
223
DURH
6:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:23:54.24
308
42
223
422
15
Ruby FAIR
Ruby FAIR #15
Female Y07
00:26:37.84
00:26:37.84
36
(141)
Y07
36
00:11:57.71
Female
141
DURH
7:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:37.84
422
36
141
16
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #16
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
Wave 2 Yr07
19
17
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #17
Male Y07
00:14:08.96
00:14:08.96
1
(19)
Y07
1
Male
19
DURH
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:14:08.96
19
1
19
429
18
Chloe HOBBS
Chloe HOBBS #18
Female Y07
00:26:46.99
00:26:46.99
40
(147)
Y07
40
00:12:06.86
Female
147
DURH
7:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:46.99
429
40
147
688
19
Anelia KOVACKI
Anelia KOVACKI #19
Female Y07
00:36:49.19
00:36:49.19
63
(310)
Y07
63
00:22:09.06
Female
310
DURH
10:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:36:49.19
688
63
310
189
20
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #20
Female Y07
00:19:54.45
00:19:54.45
6
(43)
Y07
6
00:05:14.32
Female
43
DURH
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:19:54.45
189
6
43
148
21
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #21
Male Y07
00:18:26.29
00:18:26.29
16
(116)
Y07
16
00:04:17.33
Male
116
DURH
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:18:26.29
148
16
116
279
22
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #22
Male Y07
00:22:59.48
00:22:59.48
41
(204)
Y07
41
00:08:50.52
Male
204
DURH
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:22:59.48
279
41
204
187
23
Devon LIPMAN
Devon LIPMAN #23
Male Y07
00:19:52.75
00:19:52.75
25
(146)
Y07
25
00:05:43.79
Male
146
DURH
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:19:52.75
187
25
146
402
24
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #24
Male Y07
00:26:01.27
00:26:01.27
54
(274)
Y07
54
00:11:52.31
Male
274
DURH
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:01.27
402
54
274
420
25
Rachel MENAHEM
Rachel MENAHEM #25
Female Y07
00:26:31.94
00:26:31.94
34
(139)
Y07
34
00:11:51.81
Female
139
DURH
7:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:31.94
420
34
139
349
26
Kai NAZEMI-SALMAN
Kai NAZEMI-SALMAN #26
Male Y07
00:24:44.26
00:24:44.26
47
(248)
Y07
47
00:10:35.30
Male
248
DURH
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:44.26
349
47
248
353
27
Chiara SHEEHY
Chiara SHEEHY #27
Female Y07
00:24:51.26
00:24:51.26
21
(102)
Y07
21
00:10:11.13
Female
102
DURH
7:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:51.26
353
21
102
28
Stevie SOLE
Stevie SOLE #28
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DURH
Wave 2 Yr07
656
29
Gladiola TOAK
Gladiola TOAK #29
Female Y07
00:35:00.65
00:35:00.65
61
(282)
Y07
61
00:20:20.52
Female
282
DURH
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:35:00.65
656
61
282
508
30
Yiani AKAMATIS
Yiani AKAMATIS #30
Male Y07
00:29:23.48
00:29:23.48
63
(308)
Y07
63
00:15:14.52
Male
308
KELM
8:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:29:23.48
508
63
308
490
31
Kenzie BARNARD
Kenzie BARNARD #31
Male Y07
00:28:57.46
00:28:57.46
60
(299)
Y07
60
00:14:48.50
Male
299
KELM
8:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:57.46
490
60
299
32
Liam BEN DROR
Liam BEN DROR #32
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
KELM
Wave 2 Yr07
33
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #33
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
KELM
Wave 2 Yr07
425
34
Paige DAVEY
Paige DAVEY #34
Female Y07
00:26:42.10
00:26:42.10
38
(143)
Y07
38
00:12:01.97
Female
143
KELM
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:42.10
425
38
143
215
35
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #35
Female Y07
00:20:39.17
00:20:39.17
7
(52)
Y07
7
00:05:59.04
Female
52
KELM
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:20:39.17
215
7
52
657
36
Kalehiwot DINKU
Kalehiwot DINKU #36
Female Y07
00:35:01.47
00:35:01.47
62
(283)
Y07
62
00:20:21.34
Female
283
KELM
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:35:01.47
657
62
283
474
37
Tianna DUONG
Tianna DUONG #37
Female Y07
00:28:22.73
00:28:22.73
46
(180)
Y07
46
00:13:42.60
Female
180
KELM
8:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:22.73
474
46
180
622
38
Thomas FORTE
Thomas FORTE #38
Male Y07
00:33:30.49
00:33:30.49
74
(362)
Y07
74
00:19:21.53
Male
362
KELM
9:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:33:30.49
622
74
362
123
39
Anthony FRANK
Anthony FRANK #39
Male Y07
00:17:43.45
00:17:43.45
13
(105)
Y07
13
00:03:34.49
Male
105
KELM
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:17:43.45
123
13
105
391
40
Halle GORRINGE
Halle GORRINGE #40
Female Y07
00:25:49.54
00:25:49.54
29
(122)
Y07
29
00:11:09.41
Female
122
KELM
7:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:49.54
391
29
122
458
41
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #41
Male Y07
00:28:01.23
00:28:01.23
57
(291)
Y07
57
00:13:52.27
Male
291
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:01.23
458
57
291
384
42
Alisa HUYNH
Alisa HUYNH #42
Female Y07
00:25:37.72
00:25:37.72
26
(118)
Y07
26
00:10:57.59
Female
118
KELM
7:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:37.72
384
26
118
146
43
Declan KENNETT
Declan KENNETT #43
Male Y07
00:18:25.25
00:18:25.25
15
(115)
Y07
15
00:04:16.29
Male
115
KELM
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:18:25.25
146
15
115
192
44
Tyrone LACEY
Tyrone LACEY #44
Male Y07
00:19:58.25
00:19:58.25
26
(148)
Y07
26
00:05:49.29
Male
148
KELM
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:19:58.25
192
26
148
558
45
Kevin LAM
Kevin LAM #45
Male Y07
00:30:42.14
00:30:42.14
70
(336)
Y07
70
00:16:33.18
Male
336
KELM
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:30:42.14
558
70
336
122
46
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #46
Male Y07
00:17:43.26
00:17:43.26
12
(104)
Y07
12
00:03:34.30
Male
104
KELM
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:17:43.26
122
12
104
355
47
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #47
Male Y07
00:24:53.82
00:24:53.82
51
(252)
Y07
51
00:10:44.86
Male
252
KELM
7:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:53.82
355
51
252
593
48
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #48
Female Y07
00:32:06.26
00:32:06.26
57
(245)
Y07
57
00:17:26.13
Female
245
KELM
9:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:32:06.26
593
57
245
652
49
Austin NGO
Austin NGO #49
Male Y07
00:34:58.21
00:34:58.21
79
(371)
Y07
79
00:20:49.25
Male
371
KELM
9:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:58.21
652
79
371
530
50
Austin NGUYEN
Austin NGUYEN #50
Male Y07
00:30:03.76
00:30:03.76
67
(318)
Y07
67
00:15:54.80
Male
318
KELM
8:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:30:03.76
530
67
318
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1059 items)