John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (507 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
510
349
Isabella GALEOTTI
Isabella GALEOTTI #349
Female Y09
00:29:23.92
00:29:23.92
38
(201)
Y09
38
00:14:23.41
Female
201
DURH
8:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:29:23.92
510
38
201
512
594
Natasha DAMIANOPOULOS
Natasha DAMIANOPOULOS #594
Female Y10
00:29:25.76
00:29:25.76
37
(202)
Y10
37
00:14:38.50
Female
202
NEWB
8:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:29:25.76
512
37
202
514
849
Holly MORTIMER
Holly MORTIMER #849
Female Y11
00:29:29.87
00:29:29.87
16
(203)
Y11
16
00:13:58.13
Female
203
ROEB
8:25 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:29:29.87
514
16
203
515
579
Lainee O'KEEFE
Lainee O'KEEFE #579
Female Y10
00:29:30.26
00:29:30.26
38
(204)
Y10
38
00:14:43.00
Female
204
KELM
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:29:30.26
515
38
204
516
424
Jacinta STREETS
Jacinta STREETS #424
Female Y09
00:29:32.21
00:29:32.21
39
(205)
Y09
39
00:14:31.70
Female
205
NEWB
8:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:29:32.21
516
39
205
520
341
Tiahna BEBIC
Tiahna BEBIC #341
Female Y09
00:29:36.89
00:29:36.89
40
(206)
Y09
40
00:14:36.38
Female
206
DURH
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:29:36.89
520
40
206
523
461
Katherine ABELHA
Katherine ABELHA #461
Female Y09
00:29:38.93
00:29:38.93
41
(207)
Y09
41
00:14:38.42
Female
207
ROEB
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:29:38.93
523
41
207
524
619
Amber-Rose BARNARD
Amber-Rose BARNARD #619
Female Y10
00:29:41.86
00:29:41.86
39
(208)
Y10
39
00:14:54.61
Female
208
PARM
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:29:41.86
524
39
208
525
680
Shirry YOUSSEF
Shirry YOUSSEF #680
Female Y10
00:29:45.92
00:29:45.92
40
(209)
Y10
40
00:14:58.67
Female
209
ROEB
8:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:29:45.92
525
40
209
526
556
Balsam AL ASEDY
Balsam AL ASEDY #556
Female Y10
00:29:46.96
00:29:46.96
41
(210)
Y10
41
00:14:59.70
Female
210
KELM
8:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:29:46.96
526
41
210
527
800
Sharni WHEATLEY
Sharni WHEATLEY #800
Female Y11
00:29:50.58
00:29:50.58
17
(211)
Y11
17
00:14:18.84
Female
211
NEWB
8:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:29:50.58
527
17
211
528
98
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #98
Female Y07
00:29:54.11
00:29:54.11
52
(212)
Y07
52
00:15:13.98
Female
212
PARM
8:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:29:54.11
528
52
212
532
298
Patience OYOO
Patience OYOO #298
Female Y08
00:30:09.10
00:30:09.10
41
(213)
Y08
41
00:15:31.84
Female
213
ROEB
8:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:30:09.10
532
41
213
535
560
Skyler BOYD
Skyler BOYD #560
Female Y10
00:30:10.90
00:30:10.90
42
(214)
Y10
42
00:15:23.64
Female
214
KELM
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:30:10.90
535
42
214
536
443
Erica PETER
Erica PETER #443
Female Y09
00:30:11.51
00:30:11.51
42
(215)
Y09
42
00:15:11.00
Female
215
PARM
8:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:30:11.51
536
42
215
537
450
Nicole SCOTT
Nicole SCOTT #450
Female Y09
00:30:11.51
00:30:11.51
43
(216)
Y09
43
00:15:11.00
Female
216
PARM
8:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:30:11.51
537
43
216
538
564
Pia DEWAR
Pia DEWAR #564
Female Y10
00:30:11.68
00:30:11.68
43
(217)
Y10
43
00:15:24.42
Female
217
KELM
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:30:11.68
538
43
217
540
557
Maysam AL ASEDY
Maysam AL ASEDY #557
Female Y10
00:30:12.49
00:30:12.49
44
(218)
Y10
44
00:15:25.24
Female
218
KELM
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:30:12.49
540
44
218
547
859
Hannah CHILTON
Hannah CHILTON #859
Female Y11
00:30:30.26
00:30:30.26
18
(219)
Y11
18
00:14:58.51
Female
219
SAND
8:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:30:30.26
547
18
219
549
342
Josephine BELL
Josephine BELL #342
Female Y09
00:30:32.26
00:30:32.26
44
(220)
Y09
44
00:15:31.75
Female
220
DURH
8:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:30:32.26
549
44
220
551
686
Brook CHAPMAN
Brook CHAPMAN #686
Female Y10
00:30:37.15
00:30:37.15
45
(221)
Y10
45
00:15:49.89
Female
221
SAND
8:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:30:37.15
551
45
221
552
653
Chiara BEVAN
Chiara BEVAN #653
Female Y10
00:30:37.46
00:30:37.46
46
(222)
Y10
46
00:15:50.20
Female
222
ROEB
8:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:30:37.46
552
46
222
559
864
Jade FROST
Jade FROST #864
Female Y11
00:30:42.73
00:30:42.73
19
(223)
Y11
19
00:15:10.98
Female
223
SAND
8:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:30:42.73
559
19
223
560
740
Olivia VALLACK
Olivia VALLACK #740
Female Y11
00:30:42.75
00:30:42.75
20
(224)
Y11
20
00:15:11.01
Female
224
DURH
8:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:30:42.75
560
20
224
563
930
Natalie GRASSI
Natalie GRASSI #930
Female Y12
00:30:47.99
00:30:47.99
22
(225)
Y12
22
00:15:14.43
Female
225
KELM
8:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:47.99
563
22
225
566
237
Juhi KERAI
Juhi KERAI #237
Female Y08
00:30:51.50
00:30:51.50
42
(226)
Y08
42
00:16:14.24
Female
226
NEWB
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:30:51.50
566
42
226
568
931
Yuol (Monica) GUREEC
Yuol (Monica) GUREEC #931
Female Y12
00:30:57.13
00:30:57.13
23
(227)
Y12
23
00:15:23.57
Female
227
KELM
8:50 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:57.13
568
23
227
569
946
Phoebe TSAPAZI
Phoebe TSAPAZI #946
Female Y12
00:30:57.13
00:30:57.13
24
(228)
Y12
24
00:15:23.57
Female
228
KELM
8:50 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:57.13
569
24
228
570
974
Bhavi PATEL
Bhavi PATEL #974
Female Y12
00:31:00.75
00:31:00.75
25
(229)
Y12
25
00:15:27.19
Female
229
NEWB
8:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:00.75
570
25
229
571
271
Katelyn RULE
Katelyn RULE #271
Female Y08
00:31:06.11
00:31:06.11
43
(230)
Y08
43
00:16:28.85
Female
230
PARM
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:31:06.11
571
43
230
573
621
Rung BAWI HRING
Rung BAWI HRING #621
Female Y10
00:31:17.42
00:31:17.42
47
(231)
Y10
47
00:16:30.16
Female
231
PARM
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:31:17.42
573
47
231
574
569
Susan GIGLIA
Susan GIGLIA #569
Female Y10
00:31:17.76
00:31:17.76
48
(232)
Y10
48
00:16:30.50
Female
232
KELM
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:31:17.76
574
48
232
575
582
Kate SISLEY
Kate SISLEY #582
Female Y10
00:31:17.76
00:31:17.76
49
(233)
Y10
49
00:16:30.50
Female
233
KELM
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:31:17.76
575
49
233
577
186
Lauren MCLAUGHLIN
Lauren MCLAUGHLIN #186
Female Y08
00:31:18.69
00:31:18.69
44
(234)
Y08
44
00:16:41.43
Female
234
DURH
8:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:31:18.69
577
44
234
578
188
Tran NGUYEN
Tran NGUYEN #188
Female Y08
00:31:18.89
00:31:18.89
45
(235)
Y08
45
00:16:41.63
Female
235
DURH
8:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:31:18.89
578
45
235
579
201
Neave CONNOLLY
Neave CONNOLLY #201
Female Y08
00:31:21.74
00:31:21.74
46
(236)
Y08
46
00:16:44.48
Female
236
KELM
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:31:21.74
579
46
236
581
913
Caitlin SUNDERLAND
Caitlin SUNDERLAND #913
Female Y12
00:31:26.75
00:31:26.75
26
(237)
Y12
26
00:15:53.18
Female
237
DURH
8:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:26.75
581
26
237
582
939
Sophie PETERS
Sophie PETERS #939
Female Y12
00:31:27.40
00:31:27.40
27
(238)
Y12
27
00:15:53.83
Female
238
KELM
8:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:27.40
582
27
238
583
119
Alicia BROWN
Alicia BROWN #119
Female Y07
00:31:33.25
00:31:33.25
53
(239)
Y07
53
00:16:53.12
Female
239
ROEB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:31:33.25
583
53
239
585
118
Ashleigh BELL
Ashleigh BELL #118
Female Y07
00:31:45.76
00:31:45.76
54
(240)
Y07
54
00:17:05.63
Female
240
ROEB
9:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:31:45.76
585
54
240
586
132
Keisha MISRA
Keisha MISRA #132
Female Y07
00:31:47.25
00:31:47.25
55
(241)
Y07
55
00:17:07.12
Female
241
ROEB
9:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:31:47.25
586
55
241
587
495
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #495
Female Y09
00:31:48.51
00:31:48.51
45
(242)
Y09
45
00:16:48.00
Female
242
SAND
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:31:48.51
587
45
242
588
521
Erika TRAN
Erika TRAN #521
Female Y09
00:31:49.57
00:31:49.57
46
(243)
Y09
46
00:16:49.06
Female
243
SAND
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:31:49.57
588
46
243
592
107
Grace SCHLUETER
Grace SCHLUETER #107
Female Y07
00:32:06.26
00:32:06.26
56
(244)
Y07
56
00:17:26.13
Female
244
PARM
9:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:32:06.26
592
56
244
593
48
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #48
Female Y07
00:32:06.26
00:32:06.26
57
(245)
Y07
57
00:17:26.13
Female
245
KELM
9:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:32:06.26
593
57
245
594
688
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #688
Female Y10
00:32:08.55
00:32:08.55
50
(246)
Y10
50
00:17:21.30
Female
246
SAND
9:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:08.55
594
50
246
595
668
Anthea NGUYEN
Anthea NGUYEN #668
Female Y10
00:32:11.76
00:32:11.76
51
(247)
Y10
51
00:17:24.50
Female
247
ROEB
9:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:11.76
595
51
247
597
531
Tina BUI
Tina BUI #531
Female Y10
00:32:12.41
00:32:12.41
52
(248)
Y10
52
00:17:25.15
Female
248
DURH
9:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:12.41
597
52
248
598
561
Alice BRITTEN
Alice BRITTEN #561
Female Y10
00:32:15.76
00:32:15.76
53
(249)
Y10
53
00:17:28.50
Female
249
KELM
9:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:15.76
598
53
249
599
416
Elizabeth INGLIS-BAILLIE
Elizabeth INGLIS-BAILLIE #416
Female Y09
00:32:20.74
00:32:20.74
47
(250)
Y09
47
00:17:20.23
Female
250
NEWB
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:32:20.74
599
47
250
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (507 items)